March 14, 2024
|
Houston - Houston, TX
ICON KEY: NJCAA DI

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Tristan Evelyn   API Athletics 13.57 11.03 12.91 3.0
2 Brianna Howard JR-3 Lamar 11.80 11.45 8.13 3.0
3 Chaniqua Tonge SO-2 Fort Scott CC 8.66 11.54 8.43 3.0
4 Sydne Porter SR-4 Lamar 9.31 11.63 10.24 3.0
5 Brianne Bethel   Elite PerformanceTC 14.03 11.69 13.80 3.0
6 Jalia Bunn SO-2 Coffeyville CC 9.69 11.81 12.05 3.0
7 Brandi Drake SO-2 Fort Scott CC 13.03 11.95 10.28 1.3
8 Crystal Chambers FR-1 Fort Scott CC 14.83 11.96 12.80 4.6
9 Zoe Adams JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 10.29 11.96 12.44 4.6
10 Nayla Harris SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 15.09 11.97 8.50 1.3
11 Yaria Akers SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 9.27 12.04 9.76 1.3
12 Mickaila Haisley FR-1 Harvard 13.65 12.08 15.59 3.0
13 Ivana Odonkor FR-1 Fort Scott CC 13.68 12.10 12.59 4.6
14 Chrystal Aluya JR-3 Harvard 10.81 12.14 15.66 1.3
15 Kamerin Carter SO-2 Fort Scott CC 12.55 12.18 9.75 1.3
16 Royanah Farmer FR-1 Coffeyville CC 12.59 12.22 13.45 1.3
17 Jakenzie Thymes JR-3 Lamar 12.59 12.22 12.84 4.6
18 Kailah Gilmore JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 8.69 12.24 12.98 1.3
19 Aliyah Castillo SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 11.90 12.26 14.23 4.5
20 Daniella Muniz SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 11.21 12.31 9.48 4.6
21 Adebola Odunlami JR-3 Lamar 9.19 12.41 12.41 4.6
22 Favor Ezeoka FR-1 Lamar 15.16 12.42 13.17 4.5
23 Jaiden Leighton SO-2 Coffeyville CC 13.30 12.66 11.78 4.6
24 Tanner Hartzog FR-1 Jacksonville College 16.79 12.91 14.72 4.5
25 Riley Nuttall FR-1 Lamar 10.94 13.18 14.11 4.5
26 Alaysia Brown FR-1 Jacksonville College 11.40 13.25 12.06 4.5
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 4.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Aliyah Castillo SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 10.06 11.77 12.26 10.79 11.04 10.18 13.12
22 Favor Ezeoka FR-1 Lamar 15.40 15.16 12.42 13.79 15.90 14.66 9.69
24 Tanner Hartzog FR-1 Jacksonville College 15.88 10.59 12.91 13.69 16.66 14.08 9.69
25 Riley Nuttall FR-1 Lamar 15.42 16.22 13.18 12.79 13.32 12.52 15.16
26 Alaysia Brown FR-1 Jacksonville College 15.90 9.54 13.25 16.83 10.60 16.17 16.43
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 4.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Crystal Chambers FR-1 Fort Scott CC 15.19 11.96
9 Zoe Adams JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 10.05 11.96
13 Ivana Odonkor FR-1 Fort Scott CC 12.83 12.10
17 Jakenzie Thymes JR-3 Lamar 15.28 12.22
20 Daniella Muniz SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 8.74 12.31
21 Adebola Odunlami JR-3 Lamar 13.28 12.41
23 Jaiden Leighton SO-2 Coffeyville CC 11.14 12.66
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Brandi Drake SO-2 Fort Scott CC 11.95 9.09
10 Nayla Harris SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 11.97 10.54
11 Yaria Akers SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 12.04 10.48
14 Chrystal Aluya JR-3 Harvard 12.14 11.29
15 Kamerin Carter SO-2 Fort Scott CC 12.18 11.70
16 Royanah Farmer FR-1 Coffeyville CC 12.22 11.00
18 Kailah Gilmore JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 12.24 14.69
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tristan Evelyn   API Athletics 9.82 11.03 7.72 9.05 8.17 9.27
2 Brianna Howard JR-3 Lamar 9.51 11.45 8.48 12.37 10.19 9.97
3 Chaniqua Tonge SO-2 Fort Scott CC 14.08 11.54 12.70 13.39 8.31 14.43
4 Sydne Porter SR-4 Lamar 10.70 11.63 11.87 13.03 10.59 11.05
5 Brianne Bethel   Elite PerformanceTC 15.20 11.69 10.29 14.15 14.15 8.30
6 Jalia Bunn SO-2 Coffeyville CC 12.40 11.81 14.77 13.11 13.23 10.16
12 Mickaila Haisley FR-1 Harvard 10.63 12.08 11.84 9.55 11.00 14.62