April 20, 2024
|
Rider - Lawrenceville, NJ
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DIII

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Claire Gardner JR-3 Siena 4:31.82 4:26.39 3:37.46 4:07.36 10
2 Emily Young SR-4 Quinnipiac 4:31.96 4:07.49 5:42.67 4:31.96 8
3 Andria Scaglione SR-4 Manhattan 4:32.27 5:15.84 4:13.22 3:35.10 6
4 Keira Flaherty JR-3 Siena 4:34.20 4:42.43 4:17.75 3:17.43 5
5 Rachel St. Germain SO-2 Quinnipiac 4:36.96 3:58.19 5:24.05 5:35.13 4
6 Julia Caputo JR-3 Siena 4:42.11 4:05.44 4:33.65 6:03.93 3
7 Sierra Fisher SO-2 Marist 4:44.99 3:45.15 6:01.94 4:13.65 2
8 Corinne Barney SR-4 Quinnipiac 4:46.38 5:17.89 4:14.88 5:23.61 1
9 Gabriella Pagano   Garden State TC 4:48.42 4:19.58 5:40.34 5:23.03 -
10 Lillie Widmer FR-1 Rutgers 4:48.84 5:37.95 3:36.63 4:48.84 -
11 Sumaira Mayan SO-2 Adelphi 4:49.43 4:11.81 5:12.59 5:15.48 -
12 Chloe Poulos SO-2 Siena 4:50.19 5:42.43 6:11.45 5:04.70 -
13 Megan Donlevie FR-1 Rutgers 4:51.15 5:31.91 4:07.48 4:48.24 -
14 Kimiko Quayle SO-2 Fashion Institute of Technolog 4:51.45 4:51.45 4:01.91 3:58.99 -
15 Grace Del Giorno FR-1 Sacred Heart 4:52.48 5:56.83 4:34.94 4:55.41 -
16 Faith Skowvron FR-1 Siena 4:53.72 5:52.47 4:00.85 4:09.67 -
17 Bri Balderas   CPTC - Tracksmith 4:54.01 3:25.81 4:04.03 4:09.91 -
18 HONEY STROSNIDER JR-3 Seton Hall 4:54.19 5:44.21 3:31.82 3:58.30 -
19 Lydia Keys JR-3 Quinnipiac 4:56.95 4:03.50 5:17.74 5:56.34 -
20 Kelsey Larkin   Garden State TC 4:57.67 3:37.30 4:48.74 3:34.33 -
21 Lauren Kitay JR-3 Bryn Mawr 4:57.86 5:39.56 3:58.29 4:48.93 -
22 Ava Wilmot FR-1 Rutgers 4:58.19 5:13.10 6:06.78 5:30.99 -
23 Samantha Apostolico FR-1 Sacred Heart 4:58.99 3:38.27 3:41.26 4:53.01 -
24 Grace Medei JR-3 Rider 5:00.24 4:21.21 4:45.23 4:00.20 -
25 Elizabeth Szambel JR-3 Wagner 5:01.18 5:22.27 5:13.23 3:36.85 -
26 Emma Baeyens JR-3 Rutgers 5:01.22 5:31.35 5:13.27 4:43.15 -
27 KAYLA CARRINO FR-1 Seton Hall 5:01.62 3:34.15 4:10.35 6:14.01 -
28 Kaitlyn Hastings JR-3 Marist 5:02.99 4:02.40 5:02.99 5:12.08 -
29 Kaitlin DeForest FR-1 Siena 5:05.38 6:30.89 4:31.79 5:23.71 -
30 Laura Vanhamburg   Unattached 5:06.32 5:46.15 5:27.77 5:40.02 -
31 AMELIA CARSON SO-2 Seton Hall 5:10.79 5:17.01 5:07.69 3:40.66 -
32 Abigail Bossdorf SO-2 Quinnipiac 5:11.54 6:13.85 5:36.47 3:53.66 -
33 Caroline Robertson JR-3 Bryn Mawr 5:12.01 3:38.41 5:21.37 5:02.65 -
34 Lukabed Bati JR-3 Bryn Mawr 5:12.88 5:37.91 4:16.57 5:22.27 -
35 Evelyn Cheng JR-3 Bryn Mawr 5:14.67 6:14.46 5:14.67 6:17.61 -
36 Emma Doran SO-2 Sacred Heart 5:15.66 3:53.59 4:50.41 3:53.59 -
37 Fiona Mohl JR-3 Manhattan 5:15.71 6:37.80 6:18.86 4:03.10 -
38 Christina DiOrio SO-2 Marist 5:21.80 4:30.32 6:29.38 6:51.91 -
39 Cora Rosin FR-1 Bryn Mawr 5:21.83 6:32.64 4:11.03 6:13.33 -
40 Angelina Guerriero JR-3 Staten Island 5:24.35 6:06.52 4:22.73 4:19.48 -
41 Ava Hill SO-2 Sacred Heart 5:25.61 6:53.53 4:59.57 6:04.69 -
42 HANNAH CULLUM JR-3 Seton Hall 5:27.42 5:33.97 5:43.80 5:07.78 -
43 Kaylee Lupowitz FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 5:38.40 6:08.86 6:02.09 6:15.63 -
44 Brianna Minervino SO-2 Quinnipiac 5:40.37 4:05.07 5:13.14 5:43.78 -
45 KATE COCHRAN SR-4 Seton Hall 5:43.58 4:07.38 5:36.71 7:09.48 -
46 Isabelle Audrin SO-2 Wagner 5:44.68 5:58.47 7:10.85 6:43.28 -
47 Adelaide Fuller   Garden State TC 5:46.57 7:06.29 7:27.08 4:02.60 -
48 Taylor Mason JR-3 Sacred Heart 5:49.55 5:07.61 7:23.93 5:42.56 -
49 Kyla Coughlin SO-2 Sacred Heart 5:52.82 4:49.32 4:14.03 4:31.68 -
50 Emily Hunt JR-3 Molloy 6:11.85 6:49.04 5:12.36 7:26.22 -
51 Alex Rosen JR-3 Bryn Mawr 6:49.64 5:40.01 6:37.35 6:12.78 -
52 Rachel Reagan FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 6:54.63 5:31.71 5:10.98 7:48.54 -
  Marissa Navarra FR-1 Siena DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Sohini Sarkar SO-2 Bryn Mawr DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Michaela Pampin   Leonia Track Club DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Isabelle Mellin SR-4 St. Elizabeth DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Megan Sohl JR-3 Molloy DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Grace Mangold SO-2 Rider DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Natasha Kwiatkowski SO-2 Bryn Mawr DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Maria Tovar FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Sophia Reich SO-2 Rutgers DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Melanie Barbosa SO-2 Rutgers DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Mckayla Reyer FR-1 Bryn Mawr DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Sally Jamrog FR-1 Bryn Mawr DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Angela Kaiser SR-4 Sacred Heart DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Claire Gardner JR-3 Siena 4:31.82 3:32.02 3:59.21 4:04.64 5:45.22 10
2 Emily Young SR-4 Quinnipiac 4:31.96 4:21.09 5:34.51 3:59.33 4:04.77 8
3 Andria Scaglione SR-4 Manhattan 4:32.27 4:54.06 3:10.59 4:35.00 4:13.22 6
4 Keira Flaherty JR-3 Siena 4:34.20 3:33.88 5:42.75 4:09.53 5:34.53 5
5 Rachel St. Germain SO-2 Quinnipiac 4:36.96 5:24.05 4:59.12 4:20.35 3:13.88 4
6 Julia Caputo JR-3 Siena 4:42.11 4:30.83 5:41.36 4:02.62 6:06.75 3
7 Sierra Fisher SO-2 Marist 4:44.99 4:42.14 5:16.34 3:30.90 3:42.30 2
8 Corinne Barney SR-4 Quinnipiac 4:46.38 5:49.39 5:55.12 5:46.52 5:12.16 1
15 Grace Del Giorno FR-1 Sacred Heart 4:52.48 4:23.24 6:17.30 4:02.76 5:07.11 -
  Angela Kaiser SR-4 Sacred Heart DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Sophia Reich SO-2 Rutgers DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Lillie Widmer FR-1 Rutgers 3:53.96 4:54.62 4:25.74 4:57.51 6:03.94 4:48.84 -
11 Sumaira Mayan SO-2 Adelphi 3:39.97 4:29.17 6:13.37 5:53.11 6:16.26 4:49.43 -
12 Chloe Poulos SO-2 Siena 4:47.29 5:51.13 4:06.67 3:55.06 4:47.29 4:50.19 -
16 Faith Skowvron FR-1 Siena 4:50.79 4:53.72 5:02.54 5:02.54 4:44.91 4:53.72 -
18 HONEY STROSNIDER JR-3 Seton Hall 5:05.96 3:58.30 5:14.79 5:32.44 5:47.15 4:54.19 -
19 Lydia Keys JR-3 Quinnipiac 5:32.59 3:45.69 4:36.17 3:39.75 4:21.32 4:56.95 -
20 Kelsey Larkin   Garden State TC 4:33.86 5:18.51 3:34.33 4:07.07 4:04.09 4:57.67 -
21 Lauren Kitay JR-3 Bryn Mawr 5:18.71 5:21.69 3:58.29 4:13.19 4:01.27 4:57.86 -
24 Grace Medei JR-3 Rider 4:27.22 5:51.28 3:36.18 4:12.21 4:57.24 5:00.24 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Gabriella Pagano   Garden State TC 5:02.85 5:40.34 4:34.00 5:28.80 3:30.55 3:47.86 4:48.42 -
13 Megan Donlevie FR-1 Rutgers 3:44.19 5:14.45 5:23.18 5:29.00 5:52.30 4:22.04 4:51.15 -
14 Kimiko Quayle SO-2 Fashion Institute of Technolog 4:13.57 3:53.16 5:49.74 3:58.99 3:26.93 4:04.82 4:51.45 -
17 Bri Balderas   CPTC - Tracksmith 3:31.69 4:36.37 3:43.45 5:20.47 5:35.18 3:43.45 4:54.01 -
22 Ava Wilmot FR-1 Rutgers 5:42.92 4:07.50 4:07.50 6:06.78 4:07.50 5:01.18 4:58.19 -
23 Samantha Apostolico FR-1 Sacred Heart 6:10.75 5:52.81 5:31.88 5:46.83 5:43.84 5:46.83 4:58.99 -
25 Elizabeth Szambel JR-3 Wagner 4:58.17 5:16.24 5:49.37 5:31.30 6:25.51 5:58.41 5:01.18 -
26 Emma Baeyens JR-3 Rutgers 5:16.29 5:13.27 6:22.55 5:58.46 6:07.49 5:49.42 5:01.22 -
27 KAYLA CARRINO FR-1 Seton Hall 4:13.36 5:25.75 5:25.75 4:07.33 6:17.03 3:46.22 5:01.62 -
28 Kaitlyn Hastings JR-3 Marist 6:24.80 4:44.81 4:11.49 6:00.56 5:12.08 4:02.40 5:02.99 -
29 Kaitlin DeForest FR-1 Siena 6:15.62 4:34.85 4:04.31 5:57.30 5:29.81 6:12.57 5:05.38 -
  Michaela Pampin   Leonia Track Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Melanie Barbosa SO-2 Rutgers DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Grace Mangold SO-2 Rider DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
30 Laura Vanhamburg   Unattached 5:18.58 3:55.87 3:52.81 5:06.32 5:30.83 4:02.00 -
31 AMELIA CARSON SO-2 Seton Hall 5:23.23 6:16.06 6:03.63 5:10.79 5:29.44 5:20.12 -
32 Abigail Bossdorf SO-2 Quinnipiac 6:07.62 5:42.70 6:16.97 5:11.54 4:21.70 5:20.89 -
33 Caroline Robertson JR-3 Bryn Mawr 5:24.49 5:46.34 6:14.42 5:12.01 5:46.34 4:43.93 -
34 Lukabed Bati JR-3 Bryn Mawr 5:50.43 5:28.53 4:10.31 5:12.88 6:02.94 4:00.92 -
35 Evelyn Cheng JR-3 Bryn Mawr 6:39.63 5:58.73 5:20.97 5:14.67 5:17.82 4:55.79 -
36 Emma Doran SO-2 Sacred Heart 3:47.28 4:28.32 6:06.17 5:15.66 4:44.10 3:56.75 -
37 Fiona Mohl JR-3 Manhattan 4:18.89 4:09.41 4:28.36 5:15.71 6:50.43 3:47.32 -
38 Christina DiOrio SO-2 Marist 4:46.41 6:45.47 5:18.59 5:21.80 4:59.28 5:21.80 -
39 Cora Rosin FR-1 Bryn Mawr 5:41.14 6:58.38 4:56.09 5:21.83 5:08.96 6:10.11 -
40 Angelina Guerriero JR-3 Staten Island 6:32.47 5:21.11 4:35.70 5:24.35 6:22.74 6:16.25 -
41 Ava Hill SO-2 Sacred Heart 5:35.38 5:19.10 4:00.96 5:25.61 4:20.49 6:43.76 -
42 HANNAH CULLUM JR-3 Seton Hall 4:12.12 5:50.34 5:04.50 5:27.42 5:40.52 6:29.63 -
  Marissa Navarra FR-1 Siena DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Megan Sohl JR-3 Molloy DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
43 Kaylee Lupowitz FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 5:38.40 -
44 Brianna Minervino SO-2 Quinnipiac 5:40.37 -
45 KATE COCHRAN SR-4 Seton Hall 5:43.58 -
46 Isabelle Audrin SO-2 Wagner 5:44.68 -
47 Adelaide Fuller   Garden State TC 5:46.57 -
48 Taylor Mason JR-3 Sacred Heart 5:49.55 -
49 Kyla Coughlin SO-2 Sacred Heart 5:52.82 -
50 Emily Hunt JR-3 Molloy 6:11.85 -
51 Alex Rosen JR-3 Bryn Mawr 6:49.64 -
52 Rachel Reagan FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 6:54.63 -
  Maria Tovar FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog DNS -
  Sally Jamrog FR-1 Bryn Mawr DNS -
  Mckayla Reyer FR-1 Bryn Mawr DNS -
  Sohini Sarkar SO-2 Bryn Mawr DNS -
  Natasha Kwiatkowski SO-2 Bryn Mawr DNS -
  Isabelle Mellin SR-4 St. Elizabeth DNS -