March 22, 2024
|
Rider - Lawrenceville, NJ

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 John Carlo Baratta JR-3 NJIT 11.45 14.32 10
2 Jackson Gottlick SO-2 Rider 11.50 8.74 8
3 Zach Manorowitz SR-4 Rider 11.67 14.01 6
4 Joshua Sanders FR-1 Sacred Heart 11.93 11.10 5
5 Eric Galante JR-3 Fordham 11.94 12.42 4
6 Joel Delorbe Jr. FR-1 Sacred Heart 12.39 13.63 3
7 Matthew Escalante SO-2 FDU 13.01 11.32 2
8 Aidan Riccardo FR-1 Sacred Heart 13.16 14.48 1
9 Kervens Alvernio SO-2 FDU 13.41 13.41 -
10 Marcus Powell FR-1 FDU 13.54 17.34 -
  Jonah Coleman JR-3 Fordham DNF DNF -
  Kelvin Paulino-Acosta SO-2 Sacred Heart DNS DNS -
  Jeremy Knobel FR-1 Sacred Heart DNS DNS -
  Andre Henry JR-3 NJIT DNS DNS -
  Justin Rhee JR-3 Fordham DNS DNS -
  Zander Romero FR-1 FDU DNS DNS -
  Duane Kizer JR-3 FDU DNS DNS -
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 John Carlo Baratta JR-3 NJIT 11.45 12.14 11.45 8.71 14.77 10
2 Jackson Gottlick SO-2 Rider 11.50 8.28 11.62 8.86 8.05 8
3 Zach Manorowitz SR-4 Rider 11.67 13.89 10.39 12.26 14.94 6
4 Joshua Sanders FR-1 Sacred Heart 11.93 10.03 8.95 13.37 11.34 5
6 Joel Delorbe Jr. FR-1 Sacred Heart 12.39 10.41 15.62 14.13 14.62 3
  Andre Henry JR-3 NJIT DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Eric Galante JR-3 Fordham 13.97 9.20 9.32 13.97 8.84 12.54 11.94 4
  Jonah Coleman JR-3 Fordham DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Jeremy Knobel FR-1 Sacred Heart DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Kelvin Paulino-Acosta SO-2 Sacred Heart DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Justin Rhee JR-3 Fordham DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Zander Romero FR-1 FDU DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: -1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Matthew Escalante SO-2 FDU 16.01 9.24 13.01 11.32 2
8 Aidan Riccardo FR-1 Sacred Heart 11.58 14.48 13.16 12.64 1
9 Kervens Alvernio SO-2 FDU 11.27 14.35 13.41 9.39 -
10 Marcus Powell FR-1 FDU 9.89 17.34 13.54 16.39 -
  Duane Kizer JR-3 FDU DNS DNS DNS DNS -

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Dakota Strain FR-1 Fordham 22.94 19.73 10
2 Matthew Nurse SO-2 Fordham 23.06 26.98 8
3 John Carlo Baratta JR-3 NJIT 23.24 21.15 6
4 Jackson Gottlick SO-2 Rider 23.46 16.90 5
5 Lossenie Fofana SO-2 NJIT 23.49 29.60 4
6 Trotman Kertes SO-2 NJIT 23.60 27.85 3
7 Andre Henry JR-3 NJIT 23.74 22.08 2
8 Safo Kirton SR-4 Fordham 23.91 18.18 1
9 Damon Wilson FR-1 Sacred Heart 24.11 21.46 -
10 Chad Trammell FR-1 Rider 24.63 30.55 -
11 Jacques Lucien II FR-1 Sacred Heart 24.76 31.45 -
12 Ryan Jaipaul SO-2 Sacred Heart 24.79 30.99 -
13 Jakob Sargent JR-3 Sacred Heart 25.09 27.60 -
14 Rilwan Olulande FR-1 FDU 25.42 30.00 -
15 Joel Delorbe Jr. FR-1 Sacred Heart 25.61 32.27 -
16 Owen Giordano FR-1 Sacred Heart 26.20 19.13 -
17 Matthew Escalante SO-2 FDU 26.75 26.75 -
18 Kervens Alvernio SO-2 FDU 27.72 22.73 -
  Chris Martinez JR-3 Fordham DNS DNS -
  Zander Romero FR-1 FDU DNS DNS -
  Duane Kizer JR-3 FDU DNS DNS -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dakota Strain FR-1 Fordham 18.36 16.52 22.94 10
2 Matthew Nurse SO-2 Fordham 19.14 27.68 23.06 8
4 Jackson Gottlick SO-2 Rider 20.65 27.45 23.46 5
5 Lossenie Fofana SO-2 NJIT 28.66 23.96 23.49 4
7 Andre Henry JR-3 NJIT 30.87 20.42 23.74 2
8 Safo Kirton SR-4 Fordham 21.04 17.70 23.91 1
10 Chad Trammell FR-1 Rider 29.07 29.31 24.63 -
  Chris Martinez JR-3 Fordham DNS DNS DNS -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 John Carlo Baratta JR-3 NJIT 21.85 27.43 29.98 23.24 6
6 Trotman Kertes SO-2 NJIT 26.20 24.08 26.44 23.60 3
9 Damon Wilson FR-1 Sacred Heart 27.25 26.04 28.94 24.11 -
11 Jacques Lucien II FR-1 Sacred Heart 27.74 31.45 29.22 24.76 -
12 Ryan Jaipaul SO-2 Sacred Heart 24.05 26.53 17.36 24.79 -
13 Jakob Sargent JR-3 Sacred Heart 21.83 27.85 31.87 25.09 -
  Duane Kizer JR-3 FDU DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Rilwan Olulande FR-1 FDU 25.42 -
15 Joel Delorbe Jr. FR-1 Sacred Heart 25.61 -
16 Owen Giordano FR-1 Sacred Heart 26.20 -
17 Matthew Escalante SO-2 FDU 26.75 -
18 Kervens Alvernio SO-2 FDU 27.72 -
  Zander Romero FR-1 FDU DNS -

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Artie Burgess SR-4 Rider 45.02 48.89 48.40 10
2 Jacob Leigh SR-4 NJIT 38.78 1:01.08 48.47 8
3 Connor Meikle JR-3 Sacred Heart 36.69 1:00.13 50.95 6
4 David Munera SR-4 NJIT 40.34 41.87 51.06 5
5 Steven Bado FR-1 Rider 1:01.29 1:05.88 51.07 4
6 Freddie Haynesworth IV JR-3 Rider 57.64 1:00.21 51.46 3
7 KC O'Brien SR-4 Rider 48.95 1:00.80 51.52 2
8 Anthony Massari FR-1 FDU 37.69 55.76 51.63 1
9 Colin Brown FR-1 Sacred Heart 53.30 1:00.54 51.74 -
10 James Estafanous FR-1 NJIT 54.19 52.10 52.10 -
11 Khalid Itani SO-2 NJIT 1:01.48 1:02.01 53.00 -
12 Alexander Rotondi FR-1 Sacred Heart 54.60 1:05.74 53.01 -
13 Ryan Jaipaul SO-2 Sacred Heart 1:09.66 1:00.55 53.58 -
14 Jakob Sargent JR-3 Sacred Heart 1:10.07 55.52 53.90 -
15 Gregory Moundine FR-1 Rider 51.34 1:00.53 54.04 -
16 Julian Jamison FR-1 FDU 1:11.82 57.45 55.24 -
17 Ekuyami Conteh FR-1 FDU 1:01.61 58.83 55.50 -
18 Chigozie Ibekwe FR-1 FDU 44.55 54.14 56.39 -
19 Christian Sonta FR-1 Sacred Heart 47.61 57.24 56.67 -
20 Daniel Chambers JR-3 FDU 1:14.44 1:05.65 58.61 -
21 Xavier Hayletts FR-1 FDU 42.62 50.32 59.19 -
22 Marcus Powell FR-1 FDU 1:07.91 1:06.63 1:04.06 -
  Damon Dukes Jr. FR-1 NJIT DNS DNS DNS -
  Robbie Tormo SO-2 NJIT DNS DNS DNS -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Artie Burgess SR-4 Rider 48.40 53.73 46.47 10
2 Jacob Leigh SR-4 NJIT 48.47 46.54 59.14 8
4 David Munera SR-4 NJIT 51.06 55.15 45.45 5
6 Freddie Haynesworth IV JR-3 Rider 51.46 39.11 1:06.90 3
8 Anthony Massari FR-1 FDU 51.63 1:00.93 57.31 1
9 Colin Brown FR-1 Sacred Heart 51.74 40.88 1:02.61 -
15 Gregory Moundine FR-1 Rider 54.04 54.58 1:02.69 -
  Damon Dukes Jr. FR-1 NJIT DNS DNS DNS -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Connor Meikle JR-3 Sacred Heart 59.62 43.31 38.73 51.46 50.95 1:05.73 6
5 Steven Bado FR-1 Rider 41.88 48.52 36.77 45.46 51.07 44.95 4
7 KC O'Brien SR-4 Rider 45.86 41.22 53.07 37.61 51.52 38.13 2
10 James Estafanous FR-1 NJIT 44.81 1:02.52 1:03.05 37.00 52.10 45.33 -
11 Khalid Itani SO-2 NJIT 55.12 1:07.84 58.83 45.58 53.00 56.71 -
12 Alexander Rotondi FR-1 Sacred Heart 46.12 56.19 53.54 49.30 53.01 40.82 -
17 Ekuyami Conteh FR-1 FDU 1:11.04 38.85 41.63 1:02.72 55.50 53.28 -
  Robbie Tormo SO-2 NJIT DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Ryan Jaipaul SO-2 Sacred Heart 49.83 43.94 39.65 43.94 53.58 -
14 Jakob Sargent JR-3 Sacred Heart 56.06 54.44 1:06.84 1:04.14 53.90 -
16 Julian Jamison FR-1 FDU 56.35 1:01.32 1:04.08 43.64 55.24 -
18 Chigozie Ibekwe FR-1 FDU 1:10.49 57.52 1:00.91 55.27 56.39 -
19 Christian Sonta FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:07.44 47.61 1:05.17 46.47 56.67 -
20 Daniel Chambers JR-3 FDU 1:10.92 1:10.92 1:02.72 54.51 58.61 -
21 Xavier Hayletts FR-1 FDU 1:15.77 56.23 45.58 52.68 59.19 -
22 Marcus Powell FR-1 FDU 1:21.36 1:14.31 59.58 51.89 1:04.06 -

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Gobi Thurairajah SR-4 Rider 1:50.34 2:02.08 1:39.78 1:43.30 1:31.56 1:57.38 10
2 Dallas Hohney FR-1 Rider 2:17.43 1:29.27 2:17.43 1:33.97 1:42.19 1:57.46 8
3 Richie Castaneda SR-4 Rider 2:19.47 2:30.20 2:21.85 2:08.74 1:40.13 1:59.20 6
4 Joe Cicoria SR-4 Rider 1:55.84 1:33.15 1:40.32 2:35.25 2:05.40 1:59.42 5
5 Dominik Lisicky SO-2 Rider 2:01.10 1:35.92 1:39.52 2:33.48 1:45.52 1:59.90 4
6 Sekai Lyken JR-3 Rider 1:45.70 1:27.68 1:39.70 2:31.34 1:44.50 2:00.11 3
7 Jesse Campoverde SR-4 Rider 1:56.57 1:33.74 1:26.53 2:03.78 2:17.00 2:00.17 2
8 Noah Taylor JR-3 Rider 1:35.02 1:31.41 2:07.49 1:36.22 1:54.26 2:00.27 1
9 Owen Parker FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:35.63 1:35.63 2:19.21 1:34.42 2:33.74 2:01.05 -
10 Jeremie Garcia SR-4 Rider 1:44.34 2:29.23 1:55.26 2:03.75 2:21.95 2:01.32 -
11 Matthew Richman FR-1 Rider 2:35.60 1:51.50 2:01.30 2:31.93 2:16.00 2:02.52 -
12 Sam Freeman FR-1 Fordham 1:38.08 1:39.30 2:09.95 1:47.88 1:42.98 2:02.59 -
13 Iain Taylor JR-3 Rider 1:51.82 1:40.76 1:38.30 1:26.01 2:20.08 2:02.87 -
14 Younes Abada FR-1 NJIT 1:44.70 2:03.17 1:54.55 2:40.13 2:15.49 2:03.17 -
15 Mike Laskowski JR-3 Rider 1:53.71 1:56.18 1:41.35 1:53.71 1:36.40 2:03.59 -
16 Adam Mugavero JR-3 Rider 1:58.32 1:47.11 2:21.98 1:58.32 1:33.41 2:04.54 -
17 Will Salmon JR-3 Rider 1:48.79 2:11.82 2:07.98 2:45.10 1:41.11 2:07.98 -
18 Andrew Habeeb SR-4 Rider 2:41.73 2:51.09 1:38.91 1:57.62 2:39.06 2:13.66 -
  Erik Brown SR-4 Fordham DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Matthew McDevitt   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Gobi Thurairajah SR-4 Rider 2:06.77 2:17.34 2:29.08 2:22.03 1:57.38 10
2 Dallas Hohney FR-1 Rider 2:15.08 2:18.61 2:16.26 1:32.80 1:57.46 8
3 Richie Castaneda SR-4 Rider 2:17.08 2:30.20 2:09.93 2:12.32 1:59.20 6
4 Joe Cicoria SR-4 Rider 2:03.01 1:59.42 2:03.01 1:29.57 1:59.42 5
5 Dominik Lisicky SO-2 Rider 1:43.12 1:29.93 1:26.33 1:58.71 1:59.90 4
6 Sekai Lyken JR-3 Rider 2:02.52 1:26.48 2:19.33 1:38.49 2:00.11 3
7 Jesse Campoverde SR-4 Rider 1:32.53 1:58.97 2:30.22 1:56.57 2:00.17 2
8 Noah Taylor JR-3 Rider 2:29.14 2:27.94 2:30.34 1:53.06 2:00.27 1
11 Matthew Richman FR-1 Rider 2:07.42 2:08.65 1:46.60 2:28.25 2:02.52 -
  Erik Brown SR-4 Fordham DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Owen Parker FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:01.05 -
10 Jeremie Garcia SR-4 Rider 2:01.32 -
12 Sam Freeman FR-1 Fordham 2:02.59 -
13 Iain Taylor JR-3 Rider 2:02.87 -
14 Younes Abada FR-1 NJIT 2:03.17 -
15 Mike Laskowski JR-3 Rider 2:03.59 -
16 Adam Mugavero JR-3 Rider 2:04.54 -
17 Will Salmon JR-3 Rider 2:07.98 -
18 Andrew Habeeb SR-4 Rider 2:13.66 -
  Matthew McDevitt   Unattached DNS -

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Richie Castaneda SR-4 Rider 4:55.79 3:56.63 10
2 Dominik Lisicky SO-2 Rider 4:34.07 3:58.32 8
3 Noah Taylor JR-3 Rider 2:49.23 3:58.35 6
4 Derian Stianche SR-4 Rider 2:49.44 3:58.64 5
5 Gobi Thurairajah SR-4 Rider 3:51.91 3:59.08 4
6 Matthew Morena SR-4 NJIT 3:57.09 3:59.48 3
7 Jeremie Garcia SR-4 Rider 3:09.65 4:00.06 2
8 Jesse Campoverde SR-4 Rider 4:03.80 4:01.38 1
9 Mike Laskowski JR-3 Rider 4:14.01 4:04.24 -
10 Iain Taylor JR-3 Rider 4:42.66 4:05.79 -
11 Adam Mugavero JR-3 Rider 4:46.79 4:07.23 -
12 Nathan Armstrong JR-3 Rider 4:01.12 4:08.57 -
13 Yariv Simhony SO-2 Fordham 4:54.20 4:09.32 -
14 Ian Smith SO-2 Rider 4:19.81 4:09.81 -
15 Mali Coleman SO-2 Rider 3:35.18 4:10.20 -
16 Fabian Herrera SO-2 NJIT 4:21.97 4:11.89 -
17 Tadael Mihret FR-1 Fordham 4:59.54 4:13.84 -
18 Brandon Barreto FR-1 FDU 5:18.27 4:14.61 -
19 Jordan Leon JR-3 Sacred Heart 4:56.59 4:15.68 -
20 Terry Scott FR-1 FDU 5:32.71 4:17.91 -
21 Jake Frayler FR-1 Fordham 4:10.22 4:17.95 -
22 Trevor Ehrlicher FR-1 FDU 5:02.94 4:18.92 -
23 Kevin Martin JR-3 Sacred Heart 3:03.56 4:22.22 -
24 Matthew McDevitt   Unattached 4:01.12 4:24.96 -
25 Brendan Lyles FR-1 Sacred Heart 4:20.40 4:28.45 -
26 Albin Mullan FR-1 NJIT 4:37.95 4:29.85 -
27 Declan Toland FR-1 Sacred Heart 3:27.57 4:33.11 -
28 Owen Delisle SO-2 Sacred Heart 5:06.46 4:36.09 -
29 Alexander Rosario FR-1 Sacred Heart 4:05.80 4:45.81 -
  Trevor Rinn SO-2 Fordham DNS DNS -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Richie Castaneda SR-4 Rider 3:56.63 10
2 Dominik Lisicky SO-2 Rider 3:58.32 8
3 Noah Taylor JR-3 Rider 3:58.35 6
4 Derian Stianche SR-4 Rider 3:58.64 5
5 Gobi Thurairajah SR-4 Rider 3:59.08 4
6 Matthew Morena SR-4 NJIT 3:59.48 3
7 Jeremie Garcia SR-4 Rider 4:00.06 2
8 Jesse Campoverde SR-4 Rider 4:01.38 1
9 Mike Laskowski JR-3 Rider 4:04.24 -
12 Nathan Armstrong JR-3 Rider 4:08.57 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Iain Taylor JR-3 Rider 4:05.79 5:14.62 3:09.26 3:06.80 -
11 Adam Mugavero JR-3 Rider 4:07.23 4:31.96 3:32.62 3:52.40 -
13 Yariv Simhony SO-2 Fordham 4:09.32 5:24.12 5:01.68 4:11.82 -
14 Ian Smith SO-2 Rider 4:09.81 5:07.27 4:59.78 2:54.87 -
15 Mali Coleman SO-2 Rider 4:10.20 5:22.76 5:05.25 3:22.67 -
16 Fabian Herrera SO-2 NJIT 4:11.89 3:13.96 2:58.85 5:04.79 -
17 Tadael Mihret FR-1 Fordham 4:13.84 3:00.23 5:22.38 4:59.54 -
19 Jordan Leon JR-3 Sacred Heart 4:15.68 4:28.47 5:09.38 3:50.12 -
26 Albin Mullan FR-1 NJIT 4:29.85 4:46.05 5:40.02 3:33.19 -
  Trevor Rinn SO-2 Fordham DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Brandon Barreto FR-1 FDU 3:28.78 4:14.61 5:08.08 -
20 Terry Scott FR-1 FDU 3:34.07 4:17.91 3:52.12 -
21 Jake Frayler FR-1 Fordham 4:20.53 4:17.95 3:31.52 -
22 Trevor Ehrlicher FR-1 FDU 4:31.87 4:18.92 4:39.64 -
23 Kevin Martin JR-3 Sacred Heart 3:03.56 4:22.22 5:09.42 -
24 Matthew McDevitt   Unattached 4:56.76 4:24.96 4:22.31 -
25 Brendan Lyles FR-1 Sacred Heart 4:36.51 4:28.45 3:10.60 -
27 Declan Toland FR-1 Sacred Heart 4:49.50 4:33.11 3:43.95 -
28 Owen Delisle SO-2 Sacred Heart 5:00.94 4:36.09 4:55.42 -
29 Alexander Rosario FR-1 Sacred Heart 4:34.38 4:45.81 3:48.65 -

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Edward Tristine Jr. SR-4 Sacred Heart 8:48.13 6:09.70 10
2 Darren Croke SO-2 Fordham 8:49.86 10:14.64 8
3 Jack Boerger FR-1 Fordham 8:51.65 10:43.30 6
4 Matt McCabe FR-1 Fordham 8:51.75 7:37.31 5
5 Matthew Morena SR-4 NJIT 8:52.85 7:06.28 4
6 Michael Mason FR-1 Sacred Heart 8:57.51 8:09.14 3
7 Matthew Vene SO-2 Sacred Heart 9:00.50 8:49.69 2
8 Dylan Rodriguez SR-4 Rider 9:05.54 9:27.37 1
9 Giovanni Prestipino SO-2 Sacred Heart 9:09.15 7:57.76 -
10 Patrick Curreri SO-2 Sacred Heart 9:12.87 10:24.75 -
11 Ethan Kalajian FR-1 NJIT 9:18.82 9:46.77 -
12 Matthew Mastroly FR-1 Rider 9:21.35 8:58.90 -
13 James Moore JR-3 Sacred Heart 9:23.58 6:57.05 -
14 Cole Knoedler   Unattached 9:23.89 11:27.95 -
15 Daniel Rodriguez JR-3 Sacred Heart 9:26.17 11:53.38 -
16 Luis Abreu SO-2 FDU 9:26.96 11:09.02 -
17 David Rodenhaver FR-1 Rider 9:42.12 10:05.41 -
18 Aaron Sullivan FR-1 Sacred Heart 10:04.72 12:11.72 -
19 Christian Selverian SO-2 Sacred Heart 10:13.53 10:38.08 -

Men's 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Marques Merriweather SR-4 Rider 14.77 16.69 10
2 Nathan Storz SO-2 Rider 15.11 19.50 8
3 Kaya Simpson SR-4 Rider 15.25 16.93 6
4 Max Weinberg SO-2 Rider 15.44 11.58 5
5 Ethan Przygoda JR-3 Rider 15.72 17.77 4
6 Chad Trammell FR-1 Rider 15.81 20.24 3
7 Damon Wilson FR-1 Sacred Heart 16.10 11.60 2
8 Rilwan Olulande FR-1 FDU 16.72 12.71 1
9 George Pomer SO-2 Fordham 16.91 19.28 -
  Tele Abe FR-1 FDU DNS DNS -
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Marques Merriweather SR-4 Rider 18.76 15.51 14.77 16.84 14.04 13.15 18.91 10
2 Nathan Storz SO-2 Rider 15.11 17.83 15.11 14.96 10.88 13.91 12.24 8
3 Kaya Simpson SR-4 Rider 17.69 19.83 15.25 11.75 15.86 19.07 19.07 6
4 Max Weinberg SO-2 Rider 11.58 16.22 15.44 15.91 12.82 13.13 20.08 5
6 Chad Trammell FR-1 Rider 11.86 18.50 15.81 14.39 18.66 17.40 16.60 3
7 Damon Wilson FR-1 Sacred Heart 13.05 11.44 16.10 19.16 12.40 14.66 17.55 2
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Ethan Przygoda JR-3 Rider 13.05 14.94 14.62 15.72 18.71 19.81 4
8 Rilwan Olulande FR-1 FDU 11.71 16.56 21.41 16.72 12.38 15.89 1
9 George Pomer SO-2 Fordham 21.31 13.87 15.56 16.91 17.25 20.30 -
  Tele Abe FR-1 FDU DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ethan Przygoda JR-3 Rider 57.13 10
2 Steven Crespo SO-2 Rider 58.52 8
3 Javier Reyes-Castillo SO-2 NJIT 58.64 6
4 William Foley FR-1 Rider 59.86 5
5 Timothy Sondej FR-1 NJIT 1:00.93 4
6 Tele Abe FR-1 FDU 1:04.41 3
7 Navon Fry SO-2 Sacred Heart 1:04.53 2
  Kaya Simpson SR-4 Rider DNS -
  Marques Merriweather SR-4 Rider DNS -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ethan Przygoda JR-3 Rider 57.13 10
2 Steven Crespo SO-2 Rider 58.52 8
3 Javier Reyes-Castillo SO-2 NJIT 58.64 6
  Kaya Simpson SR-4 Rider DNS -
  Marques Merriweather SR-4 Rider DNS -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
4 William Foley FR-1 Rider 59.86 1:10.64 5
5 Timothy Sondej FR-1 NJIT 1:00.93 1:07.64 4
6 Tele Abe FR-1 FDU 1:04.41 1:12.79 3
7 Navon Fry SO-2 Sacred Heart 1:04.53 1:02.60 2

Men's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Rider A Freddie Haynesworth IV, Steven Bado, Kaya Simpson, Artie Burgess 41.13 44.01 38.25 44.42 10
2 Rider
(B>)
B Gregory Moundine, Jackson Gottlick, Marques Merriweather, Kc O'Brien 42.22 42.65 38.42 51.51 -
3 FDU
(B>)
B Julian Jamison, Chigozie Ibekwe, Zander Romero, Christian Mercado 45.18 44.28 58.74 42.93 8
4 Sacred Heart A Jakob Sargent, Christian Sonta, Joel Delorbe Jr., Jacques Lucien II 45.47 45.47 56.84 42.29 6
  FDU A Duane Kizer, Xavier Hayletts, Daniel Chambers, Anthony Massari DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  NJIT A John Carlo Baratta, Damon Dukes Jr., Andre Henry, Jacob Leigh DNS DNS DNS DNS -

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Rider A Dallas Hohney, Sekai Lyken, Matthew Richman, Derian Stianche 2:38.19 3:25.44 3:04.90 3:15.17 3:58.31 2:25.87 4:08.59 10
2 NJIT A Lossenie Fofana, David Munera, Trotman Kertes, Jacob Leigh 2:47.68 3:29.60 2:58.16 3:25.41 4:28.29 2:26.72 2:33.01 8
3 Rider
(B>)
B Mali Coleman, Joe Cicoria, William Foley, Steven Crespo 3:16.33 3:31.10 2:46.77 2:36.22 2:36.22 3:14.22 4:19.66 -
4 Sacred Heart A Alexander Rotondi, Brendan Lyles, Ryan Jaipaul, Damon Wilson 3:49.28 3:32.29 3:34.42 2:30.73 2:43.47 2:30.73 3:57.77 6
5 NJIT
(B>)
B Khalid Itani, Damon Dukes Jr., Robbie Tormo, James Estafanous 4:17.62 3:34.68 2:41.01 3:11.07 3:00.34 2:56.04 3:04.63 -
6 FDU A Brandon Barreto, Ekuyami Conteh, Terry Scott, Christian Mercado 4:42.68 3:37.44 3:48.32 4:25.28 3:37.44 4:25.28 4:29.63 5
7 Sacred Heart
(B>)
B Jacques Lucien II, Declan Toland, Owen Parker, Owen Delisle 2:53.25 3:50.99 2:48.63 2:53.25 3:41.75 3:37.13 3:18.66 -
8 NJIT
(C>)
C Timothy Sondej, Javier Reyes-Castillo, Fabian Herrera, Younes Abada 3:13.89 3:53.60 2:57.54 3:46.60 3:53.60 4:52.00 3:27.91 -
9 Sacred Heart
(C>)
C Christian Sonta, Owen Giordano, Navon Fry, Aidan Riccardo 4:19.62 3:56.01 3:41.85 3:41.85 4:05.45 3:44.21 3:56.01 -
  Rider
(C>)
C Brandon Greene, Ethan Przygoda, Jackson Gottlick, Chad Trammell DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Rider
(D>)
D Steven Bado, Freddie Haynesworth IV, Kaya Simpson, Kc O'Brien DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Fordham
(C>)
C Jake Frayler, Thomas Lewis, Tadael Mihret, Darren Croke DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Fordham A Kevin Callaghan, Dakota Strain, Erik Brown, Trevor Rinn DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Fordham
(B>)
B Sam Freeman, Matthew Nurse, Safo Kirton, Yariv Simhony DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Rider Hohney, Lyken, Richman, Stianche 3:25.44 3:17.23 3:50.10 4:14.75 10
2 NJIT Fofana, Munera, Kertes, Leigh 3:29.60 3:04.45 3:40.08 4:30.39 8
3 Rider
(B>)
Coleman, Cicoria, Foley, Crespo 3:31.10 3:39.55 2:29.89 4:23.88 -
4 Sacred Heart Rotondi, Lyles, Jaipaul, Wilson 3:32.29 4:16.87 2:58.33 3:28.05 6
5 NJIT
(B>)
Itani, Dukes Jr., Tormo, Estafanous 3:34.68 3:34.68 3:41.12 4:28.35 -
  Rider
(C>)
Greene, Przygoda, Gottlick, Trammell DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Fordham Callaghan, Strain, Brown, Rinn DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Fordham
(B>)
Freeman, Nurse, Kirton, Simhony DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
6 FDU Barreto, Conteh, Scott, Mercado 3:37.44 5
7 Sacred Heart
(B>)
Lucien II, Toland, Parker, Delisle 3:50.99 -
8 NJIT
(C>)
Sondej, Reyes-Castillo, Herrera, Abada 3:53.60 -
9 Sacred Heart
(C>)
Sonta, Giordano, Fry, Riccardo 3:56.01 -
  Rider
(D>)
Bado, Haynesworth IV, Simpson, O'Brien DNS -
  Fordham
(C>)
Frayler, Lewis, Mihret, Croke DNS -

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Devynn Lee SR-4 Rider 2.41m 2.04m 2.39m 6' 8.25" 10
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XO
  • 2.04
    XXO
  • 2.09
    XXX
2 DaRon Elam FR-1 Fordham 1.39m 1.90m 2.30m 6' 2.75" 8
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXO
  • 1.95
    XXX
3 Myles Taylor FR-1 FDU 2.22m 1.85m 2.31m 6' 0.75" 6
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XXX
4 Steven Crespo SO-2 Rider 1.79m 1.85m 2.39m 6' 0.75" 5
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.90
    XXX
5 Zach Moyer SR-4 Rider 1.85m 1.80m 1.46m 5' 10.75" 3
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
5 George Pomer SO-2 Fordham 2.00m 1.80m 1.93m 5' 10.75" 3
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
5 Rilwan Olulande FR-1 FDU 1.39m 1.80m 1.51m 5' 10.75" 3
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
8 Jace Walls FR-1 Rider 1.60m 1.80m 1.75m 5' 10.75" 1
  • 1.75
    XXO
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.85
    XXX
  Douglas Suter SO-2 Sacred Heart NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.75
    XXX
  Jeremy Knobel FR-1 Sacred Heart DNS DNS DNS NH -
  Kelvin Paulino-Acosta SO-2 Sacred Heart DNS DNS DNS NH -

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Javier Santiago JR-3 Rider 4.40m 14' 5.25" 10
  • 3.65
    PPP
  • 3.80
    PPP
  • 3.95
    PPP
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.50
    XXX
2 Douglas Suter SO-2 Sacred Heart 3.80m 12' 5.5" 8
  • 3.65
    XXO
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.95
    XXX
  Michael Croke SO-2 Fordham NH NH -
  • 4.25
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Zach Manorowitz SR-4 Rider 7.07m 23' 2.5" 10
  • 7.02 (+0.0)
  • 6.98 (+0.0)
  • 7.07 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Eric Galante JR-3 Fordham 6.97m 22' 10.5" 8
  • 6.97 (+0.0)
  • 6.82 (+0.0)
  • 6.82 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
3 Josh Burgess SO-2 Rider 6.85m 22' 5.75" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 6.84 (+0.0)
  • 6.85 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Joshua Sanders FR-1 Sacred Heart 6.58m 21' 7.25" 5
  • 6.30 (0.3)
  • 6.58 (+0.0)
  • 6.19 (+0.0)
  • 5.69 (-0.1)
  • 5.82 (+0.0)
  • 5.95 (+0.0)
5 Brandon Greene FR-1 Rider 6.51m 21' 4.25" 4
  • 6.50 (+0.0)
  • 6.35 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • 6.51 (-1.8)
  • 6.37 (+0.0)
6 Brandon Williams SR-4 Rider 6.49m 21' 3.5" 3
  • 6.49 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.97 (+0.0)
  • 5.97 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
7 Zander Romero FR-1 FDU 6.47m 21' 2.75" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 6.47 (+0.0)
  • 6.39 (+0.0)
  • 6.08 (+0.0)
  • 5.91 (+0.0)
  • 6.17 (+0.0)
8 Jashad Kersey FR-1 FDU 6.33m 20' 9.25" 1
  • 6.08 (+0.0)
  • 6.05 (+0.0)
  • 6.33 (+0.0)
  • 6.12 (-0.9)
  • 6.06 (+0.0)
  • 6.08 (+0.0)
9 Waheeb Khan SR-4 NJIT 6.26m 20' 6.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 6.26 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
10 Christian Mercado FR-1 FDU 6.12m 20' 1" -
  • 6.06 (+0.0)
  • 6.08 (+0.0)
  • 6.12 (+0.0)
11 Marvellous Bassey SO-2 NJIT 6.06m 19' 10.75" -
  • 5.91 (-0.5)
  • 6.06 (+0.0)
  • 5.97 (+0.0)
12 Dylan Hunt SO-2 Sacred Heart 5.66m 18' 7" -
  • 5.66 (+0.0)
  • 5.66 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
13 Joshua Joji SO-2 FDU 5.36m 17' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.36 (+0.0)
  • 5.03 (1.1)
14 Aidan Riccardo FR-1 Sacred Heart 4.98m 16' 4.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.98 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  Jordan Lindinger-Asamoah FR-1 NJIT ND NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Kelvin Paulino-Acosta SO-2 Sacred Heart DNS NM -
  Hunter Harris SO-2 Sacred Heart DNS NM -
  Brian Casey FR-1 Sacred Heart DNS NM -
  Justin Rhee JR-3 Fordham DNS NM -
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Brandon Williams SR-4 Rider 6.49m 5.19m 8.18m 6.62m 7.27m 5.13m 21' 3.5" 3
7 Zander Romero FR-1 FDU 6.47m 5.11m 6.34m 4.79m 6.47m 6.21m 21' 2.75" 2
10 Christian Mercado FR-1 FDU 6.12m 6.67m 5.81m 6.24m 6.98m 6.98m 20' 1" -
11 Marvellous Bassey SO-2 NJIT 6.06m 5.70m 5.82m 4.48m 4.42m 6.24m 19' 10.75" -
12 Dylan Hunt SO-2 Sacred Heart 5.66m 3.96m 6.11m 6.28m 4.02m 5.77m 18' 7" -
13 Joshua Joji SO-2 FDU 5.36m 4.23m 5.09m 5.31m 6.32m 4.50m 17' 7" -
14 Aidan Riccardo FR-1 Sacred Heart 4.98m 6.47m 5.38m 5.08m 6.37m 3.69m 16' 4.25" -
  Brian Casey FR-1 Sacred Heart DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM -
  Hunter Harris SO-2 Sacred Heart DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM -
  Kelvin Paulino-Acosta SO-2 Sacred Heart DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM -
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Zach Manorowitz SR-4 Rider 7.49m 8.13m 5.37m 7.07m 7.07m 23' 2.5" 10
2 Eric Galante JR-3 Fordham 8.02m 5.30m 5.72m 6.97m 7.60m 22' 10.5" 8
3 Josh Burgess SO-2 Rider 5.62m 6.23m 8.36m 6.85m 7.60m 22' 5.75" 6
4 Joshua Sanders FR-1 Sacred Heart 4.61m 6.58m 7.83m 6.58m 8.42m 21' 7.25" 5
5 Brandon Greene FR-1 Rider 7.75m 6.44m 5.92m 6.51m 7.68m 21' 4.25" 4
8 Jashad Kersey FR-1 FDU 4.62m 7.72m 5.44m 6.33m 6.96m 20' 9.25" 1
9 Waheeb Khan SR-4 NJIT 4.88m 5.57m 4.51m 6.26m 4.95m 20' 6.5" -
  Jordan Lindinger-Asamoah FR-1 NJIT ND ND ND ND ND NM -
  Justin Rhee JR-3 Fordham DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM -

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Devynn Lee SR-4 Rider 14.28m 14.28m 16.99m 16.71m 14.42m 16.99m 17.42m 46' 10.25" 10
  • 14.00 (+0.0)
  • 13.81 (-0.6)
  • 13.98 (0.1)
  • 14.17 (-0.1)
  • 13.14 (-0.4)
  • 14.28 (+0.0)
2 Michael Palmer SO-2 Rider 13.88m 11.10m 10.83m 10.69m 16.79m 15.55m 17.35m 45' 6.5" 8
  • 13.26 (0.2)
  • 13.37 (-0.3)
  • 13.48 (+0.0)
  • 13.41 (-0.1)
  • 13.23 (+0.0)
  • 13.88 (-0.3)
3 Jordan Lindinger-Asamoah FR-1 NJIT 13.62m 10.35m 17.03m 13.21m 12.67m 12.94m 15.39m 44' 8.25" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 13.62 (-0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
4 Jashad Kersey FR-1 FDU 13.52m 17.44m 13.93m 14.06m 17.04m 12.03m 9.46m 44' 4.25" 5
  • 13.07 (+0.0)
  • 13.52 (+0.0)
  • 12.94 (-1.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
5 Jayson Lee SR-4 Rider 13.21m 10.96m 9.25m 13.87m 15.19m 14.53m 16.51m 43' 4.25" 4
  • 12.90 (+0.0)
  • 12.98 (+0.0)
  • 13.21 (+0.0)
  • 12.98 (+0.0)
  • 13.18 (-0.4)
  • FOUL  
6 Brandon Williams SR-4 Rider 13.12m 9.18m 9.97m 14.43m 9.45m 16.40m 15.22m 43' 0.5" 3
  • 12.95 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.12 (-0.2)
  • 12.37 (-1.8)
7 Waheeb Khan SR-4 NJIT 12.74m 15.42m 14.91m 12.87m 15.03m 16.05m 12.10m 41' 9.75" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 12.74 (-2.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
8 Dylan Hunt SO-2 Sacred Heart 12.70m 15.88m 9.65m 10.41m 11.68m 9.40m 11.94m 41' 8" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 12.70 (-0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
9 Christian Mercado FR-1 FDU 12.45m 11.58m 9.59m 15.94m 11.45m 13.57m 14.19m 40' 10.25" -
  • 12.03 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.45 (+0.0)
  Joshua Joji SO-2 FDU ND ND ND ND ND ND ND NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Marvellous Bassey SO-2 NJIT DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM -
  Brian Casey FR-1 Sacred Heart DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM -
  Hunter Harris SO-2 Sacred Heart DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM -
  Chris Martinez JR-3 Fordham DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM -

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Jayden DuBard JR-3 Rider 16.34m 53' 7.5" 10
  • 16.34  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.69  
  • 15.11  
2 Ahmed Brown SR-4 FDU 14.45m 47' 5" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 14.26  
  • 14.45  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Abraham Ohiokhai-Benson SR-4 Rider 14.00m 45' 11.25" 6
  • 14.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.74  
  • 12.89  
  • 13.31  
  • PASS  
4 Justin Villamizar FR-1 NJIT 13.84m 45' 5" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 13.84  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Aidan Glennon JR-3 Sacred Heart 13.79m 45' 3" 4
  • 12.49  
  • 13.28  
  • 13.34  
  • 13.79  
  • 13.20  
  • 13.20  
6 Jacob Eddinger SR-4 Rider 13.70m 44' 11.5" 3
  • 13.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.70  
  • 13.07  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Darien Cade FR-1 FDU 13.07m 42' 10.75" 2
  • 12.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.07  
  • 12.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.89  
8 Noah Lawson JR-3 Rider 12.47m 40' 11" 1
  • 11.01  
  • 12.01  
  • 12.47  
  • 11.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.04  
9 Anthony DePasquale FR-1 Sacred Heart 11.84m 38' 10.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.35  
  • 11.84  
10 Dajea Semelfort SO-2 FDU 10.29m 33' 9.25" -
  • 10.11  
  • 10.20  
  • 10.29  
11 Sebastian DeGolier FR-1 Sacred Heart 9.97m 32' 8.5" -
  • 9.57  
  • 9.97  
  • 9.36  
12 Donnie Andrews FR-1 FDU 9.43m 30' 11.25" -
  • 9.43  
  • 9.19  
  • FOUL  
  Connor Wilkinson-Feickert SO-2 Sacred Heart DNS NM -

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Abraham Ohiokhai-Benson SR-4 Rider 61.14m 52.41m 62.68m 50.35m 37.51m 51.38m 168' 7" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 45.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 51.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.43  
2 Jacob Eddinger SR-4 Rider 46.97m 36.10m 50.01m 51.32m 54.80m 43.49m 142' 8" 8
  • 37.29  
  • 40.28  
  • 43.49  
  • 41.91  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Jason Ballen SO-2 NJIT 36.21m 51.55m 51.55m 53.25m 42.60m 42.60m 139' 9" 6
  • 41.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.60  
  • 41.16  
  • 39.02  
4 Noah Lawson JR-3 Rider 33.89m 44.26m 28.31m 29.90m 39.07m 39.87m 130' 10" 5
  • 32.55  
  • 39.87  
  • 35.88  
  • 38.89  
  • 37.97  
  • 39.53  
5 Justin Villamizar FR-1 NJIT 30.75m 31.54m 36.27m 50.85m 31.54m 39.42m 129' 4" 4
  • 38.23  
  • 38.48  
  • 38.32  
  • 38.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.42  
6 Ahmed Brown SR-4 FDU 48.01m 36.48m 46.53m 36.10m 33.87m 37.22m 122' 1" 3
  • 34.64  
  • 37.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.99  
7 Cole Decusati SO-2 Sacred Heart 31.00m 42.90m 36.05m 38.57m 46.50m 36.05m 118' 3" 2
  • 36.05  
  • 35.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.35  
  • 33.97  
  • FOUL  
8 Dane Theuerkauf SR-4 FDU 29.12m 34.44m 42.97m 45.81m 34.09m 35.51m 116' 6" 1
  • 32.27  
  • 30.49  
  • 34.59  
  • 35.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.99  
9 Aidan Glennon JR-3 Sacred Heart 40.44m 37.72m 31.94m 35.34m 29.56m 33.98m 111' 6" -
  • 27.09  
  • 32.28  
  • 33.98  
10 Maxwell Gibbs JR-3 Sacred Heart 39.10m 22.94m 37.80m 35.54m 35.22m 32.31m 106' 0" -
  • 31.68  
  • 31.15  
  • 32.31  
11 Anthony DePasquale FR-1 Sacred Heart 28.38m 36.80m 23.70m 26.20m 32.75m 31.19m 102' 4" -
  • 31.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.41  
12 Michael Wiltshire FR-1 Sacred Heart 35.85m 34.70m 23.23m 20.94m 21.80m 28.68m 94' 1" -
  • 28.68  
  • 26.57  
  • 27.80  
13 Andrew Sabeh FR-1 NJIT 33.83m 24.60m 33.27m 23.49m 20.69m 27.96m 91' 9" -
  • 27.96  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Dajea Semelfort SO-2 FDU 26.47m 30.05m 26.74m 26.19m 25.92m 27.57m 90' 5" -
  • 23.38  
  • 27.57  
  • FOUL  
  Darien Cade FR-1 FDU ND ND ND ND ND ND NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Connor Wilkinson-Feickert SO-2 Sacred Heart DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM -

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jayden DuBard JR-3 Rider 45.77m 38.73m 48.29m 50.30m 53.82m 165' 0" 10
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 50.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.18  
  • FOUL  
2 Daniel Blatman SR-4 Sacred Heart 51.39m 54.75m 49.47m 48.03m 42.27m 157' 7" 8
  • 48.03  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.37  
3 Jaden Dixon SR-4 NJIT 57.67m 43.49m 50.58m 47.27m 34.03m 155' 1" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 43.10  
  • 45.13  
  • 45.67  
  • 47.27  
  • FOUL  
4 Jacob Eddinger SR-4 Rider 49.65m 48.72m 43.15m 46.40m 32.94m 152' 3" 5
  • 40.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.27  
  • 41.89  
  • 46.40  
  • FOUL  
5 Joshua Wood FR-1 Sacred Heart 48.56m 41.63m 37.93m 46.25m 55.04m 151' 9" 4
  • 45.49  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.25  
  • 44.49  
6 Noah Lawson JR-3 Rider 45.48m 49.54m 47.92m 40.61m 29.24m 133' 3" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 39.91  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.61  
  • FOUL  
7 Andrew Sabeh FR-1 NJIT 39.98m 30.26m 32.42m 36.02m 44.66m 118' 2" 2
  • 33.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.90  
  • 36.02  
8 Maxwell Gibbs JR-3 Sacred Heart 35.39m 35.04m 30.79m 35.39m 28.31m 116' 1" 1
  • 35.39  
  • 33.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.81  
  • 34.53  
  • 34.97  
9 Darien Cade FR-1 FDU 35.36m 37.36m 27.36m 33.36m 26.35m 109' 5" -
  • 33.36  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Cole Decusati SO-2 Sacred Heart 35.42m 27.44m 40.84m 31.91m 33.51m 104' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.91  
11 Donnie Andrews FR-1 FDU 30.67m 19.52m 28.90m 25.35m 20.03m 83' 2" -
  • 24.24  
  • 25.35  
  • 24.49  
  Abraham Ohiokhai-Benson SR-4 Rider ND ND ND ND ND NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Ahmed Brown SR-4 FDU ND ND ND ND ND NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jason Ballen SO-2 NJIT 53.05m 53.59m 175' 10" 10
  • 53.59  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Zach Moyer SR-4 Rider 47.95m 51.56m 169' 2" 8
  • 50.36  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 50.59  
  • 51.56  
  • FOUL  
3 George Pomer SO-2 Fordham 42.49m 47.21m 154' 11" 6
  • 42.42  
  • 43.96  
  • 47.21  
  • 43.79  
  • 43.01  
  • 38.92  
4 Mason Marino FR-1 Sacred Heart 53.22m 45.88m 150' 6" 5
  • 43.56  
  • 44.34  
  • 45.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.88  
  • FOUL  
5 Justin Villamizar FR-1 NJIT 49.08m 44.62m 146' 5" 4
  • 41.48  
  • 42.28  
  • 44.62  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
6 Devin DiMartino FR-1 Sacred Heart 56.60m 44.22m 145' 1" 3
  • 40.05  
  • 44.22  
  • 39.04  
  • 41.62  
  • 41.44  
  • 41.19  
7 KC O'Brien SR-4 Rider 44.55m 41.25m 135' 4" 2
  • 41.25  
  • 39.33  
  • 39.18  
  • 39.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.93  
8 Joshua Sanders FR-1 Sacred Heart 21.39m 26.74m 87' 9" 1
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 26.74  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jeremy Knobel FR-1 Sacred Heart DNS DNS NM -