March 29-30, 2024
|
Ramapo - Mahwah, NJ
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC CUNYAC NJCAA DIII Liberty League

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Brandon Balcacer JR-3 Ramapo 21.97 10 2.0
2 Jaaden Henry SO-2 Suffolk CC 22.17 8 2.0
3 Jeffrey Ayeh-Datey FR-1 Drew 22.21 6 1.5
4 Gianni Macchio SR-4 Molloy 22.31 5 2.0
5 Jake DeJulia FR-1 Felician 22.32 4 1.5
6 Juan Arango SR-4 Molloy 22.33 3 2.0
7 Terrell Lockett JR-3 Ramapo 22.42 2 1.5
8 Leelan Maxwell SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 22.45 1 2.0
9 Marcello Mastrocco SO-2 Suffolk CC 22.60 - 2.0
10 Christian Grant FR-1 Felician 22.61 - 1.5
11 Christian Canela SO-2 Molloy 22.62 - 1.5
12 Logan Natale FR-1 Ramapo 22.63 - 1.7
13 Christian Watson SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 22.86 - 2.0
14 Stanley Louis FR-1 Molloy 22.91 - 1.5
15 Anthony Holmes SO-2 Montclair State 23.11 - 1.7
16 Michael Okafor-Brown FR-1 Ramapo 23.13 - +0.0
17 Tremayne Seay FR-1 Suffolk CC 23.31 - +0.0
18 Daniel Alsina FR-1 Montclair State 23.36 - 1.7
19 Luke Chambers FR-1 Felician 23.43 - +0.0
20 Jamari Ellerbe-Cundiff JR-3 New Haven 23.49 - +0.0
21 Yousses Rencher FR-1 Suffolk CC 23.56 - 1.7
22 Matthew Suero JR-3 Ramapo 23.66 - +0.0
23 Christon Duncan FR-1 Felician 23.78 - 1.7
24 Dewayne Carter FR-1 Felician 23.89 - +0.0
25 Alpha Sesay SO-2 Drew 24.28 - 0.1
26 Jayden Vargas FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 24.37 - 0.1
27 Bryan Tucker FR-1 Ramapo 24.41 - +0.0
28 Vonntae Martin SO-2 New Haven 24.60 - 0.1
29 Jacob Sellitti SO-2 Vassar 24.65 - 0.1
30 Curtis Staie FR-1 Manhattanville 25.01 - +0.0
31 Owen Usinowicz FR-1 Ramapo 25.22 - 0.1
32 Hamza Elsherbiny JR-3 Hunter 25.25 - 1.9
33 Jocsan Crespo FR-1 Hunter 25.30 - 1.9
34 Johannsen Paulino FR-1 Hunter 25.47 - +0.0
35 Evan Richardson FR-1 Drew 25.47 - 1.9
36 Brendan Shaffer JR-3 Ramapo 25.56 - 1.9
37 Rey Claro SR-4 Vassar 26.49 - 1.9
38 Mohammed Oguntola FR-1 CCNY 27.11 - +0.0
39 Kyle Marsha SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 27.22 - +0.0
40 Jefrie Viera FR-1 Bergen CC 27.68 - +0.0
41 Jaynique Charles JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 27.72 - +0.0
42 Matthew Friday FR-1 Manhattanville 28.08 - +0.0
43 Damian Rivera SR-4 CCNY 30.91 - +0.0
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brandon Balcacer JR-3 Ramapo 21.97 25.93 26.37 24.17 18.24 17.36 27.69 10
2 Jaaden Henry SO-2 Suffolk CC 22.17 27.94 28.60 17.07 16.85 17.74 21.51 8
4 Gianni Macchio SR-4 Molloy 22.31 20.31 28.11 20.98 22.09 22.98 27.67 5
6 Juan Arango SR-4 Molloy 22.33 27.47 25.24 21.89 23.90 18.76 15.86 3
8 Leelan Maxwell SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 22.45 22.23 26.94 19.54 19.31 23.35 28.07 1
9 Marcello Mastrocco SO-2 Suffolk CC 22.60 22.60 29.38 23.28 25.54 23.73 22.60 -
13 Christian Watson SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 22.86 24.24 29.04 19.66 28.58 19.43 21.95 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Jeffrey Ayeh-Datey FR-1 Drew 22.21 6
5 Jake DeJulia FR-1 Felician 22.32 4
7 Terrell Lockett JR-3 Ramapo 22.42 2
10 Christian Grant FR-1 Felician 22.61 -
11 Christian Canela SO-2 Molloy 22.62 -
14 Stanley Louis FR-1 Molloy 22.91 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Logan Natale FR-1 Ramapo 22.63 28.52 28.97 27.84 16.75 -
15 Anthony Holmes SO-2 Montclair State 23.11 26.35 22.19 24.73 23.58 -
18 Daniel Alsina FR-1 Montclair State 23.36 27.57 20.33 27.80 18.22 -
21 Yousses Rencher FR-1 Suffolk CC 23.56 19.79 28.75 29.45 23.09 -
23 Christon Duncan FR-1 Felician 23.78 19.03 29.97 30.44 28.78 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Michael Okafor-Brown FR-1 Ramapo 21.75 29.15 22.90 26.60 23.13 -
17 Tremayne Seay FR-1 Suffolk CC 20.52 27.04 28.91 28.91 23.31 -
19 Luke Chambers FR-1 Felician 17.34 21.79 29.29 22.97 23.43 -
20 Jamari Ellerbe-Cundiff JR-3 New Haven 28.19 28.19 20.68 22.32 23.49 -
22 Matthew Suero JR-3 Ramapo 26.03 24.85 30.76 24.37 23.66 -
24 Dewayne Carter FR-1 Felician 18.64 25.57 24.61 26.52 23.89 -
27 Bryan Tucker FR-1 Ramapo 21.73 25.15 29.05 23.19 24.41 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
25 Alpha Sesay SO-2 Drew 24.28 19.67 27.44 17.73 18.70 23.31 -
26 Jayden Vargas FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 24.37 29.98 31.69 21.94 17.55 22.91 -
28 Vonntae Martin SO-2 New Haven 24.60 18.95 29.52 21.41 25.59 31.49 -
29 Jacob Sellitti SO-2 Vassar 24.65 22.19 17.75 24.90 23.91 21.94 -
31 Owen Usinowicz FR-1 Ramapo 25.22 26.74 25.98 32.29 28.25 30.02 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
32 Hamza Elsherbiny JR-3 Hunter 25.25 21.72 -
33 Jocsan Crespo FR-1 Hunter 25.30 26.32 -
35 Evan Richardson FR-1 Drew 25.47 22.16 -
36 Brendan Shaffer JR-3 Ramapo 25.56 30.42 -
37 Rey Claro SR-4 Vassar 26.49 19.08 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
34 Johannsen Paulino FR-1 Hunter 19.62 23.95 31.08 21.14 25.47 -
38 Mohammed Oguntola FR-1 CCNY 20.34 21.15 19.79 34.98 27.11 -
39 Kyle Marsha SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 31.03 21.24 31.03 26.68 27.22 -
43 Damian Rivera SR-4 CCNY 31.22 40.19 30.91 22.57 30.91 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
30 Curtis Staie FR-1 Manhattanville 19.26 25.01 -
40 Jefrie Viera FR-1 Bergen CC 34.60 27.68 -
41 Jaynique Charles JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 27.45 27.72 -
42 Matthew Friday FR-1 Manhattanville 19.94 28.08 -