April 13, 2024
|
San Francisco St. - San Francisco, CA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov CCC A CCC B NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Armando Nava-Perez Junior Unattached 1:07.29 53.40 42.72 1:05.69 -
0 Liam Fournier   UC Davis XC & Track Club 58.17 53.86 1:00.33 53.86 -
0 Erik Erdiakoff Junior Unattached 1:02.66 50.94 43.30 48.40 -
0 Anthony He   Unattached 1:11.68 55.56 41.12 43.90 -
0 Frank Ramisch Junior Unattached 1:08.88 54.66 51.38 1:04.50 -
0 Diego Solano   City Speed SF 45.67 55.02 1:09.88 43.47 -
0 Tyrek Laurent   City Speed SF 55.83 52.67 48.46 51.09 -
1 Kamron Smith FR-1 Cal St. East Bay 1:04.28 50.61 53.14 44.03 10
2 Trevor Deane FR-1 San Francisco 50.40 50.91 50.91 40.22 8
3 Worthy Guiterrez SR-4 Dominican (Cal.) 1:00.40 51.18 48.11 45.04 6
4 Noah Bean SO-2 Cal St. East Bay 52.89 51.85 49.78 40.97 5
5 Kyle Bazzone Freshman Chabot 1:07.24 52.53 41.50 55.69 4
6 Jared Giles SO-2 Cal St. East Bay 48.61 52.83 1:02.34 1:07.63 3
7 Christopher Hackney SR-4 Jessup 47.30 53.14 44.64 51.02 2
8 Asa Phillips FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 1:05.74 53.44 1:01.46 1:03.06 1
9 Jason Viereck Sophomore Chabot 46.67 55.56 1:04.45 42.79 -
10 Connor Chan SR-4 Dominican (Cal.) 1:10.73 55.69 1:01.82 55.69 -
11 Leland Nguyen FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 53.49 55.71 43.46 1:06.30 -
  Isaiah Gilmore JR-3 San Jose St. FS FS FS FS -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Tyrek Laurent   City Speed SF 52.67 -
0 Erik Erdiakoff Junior Unattached 50.94 -
1 Kamron Smith FR-1 Cal St. East Bay 50.61 10
3 Worthy Guiterrez SR-4 Dominican (Cal.) 51.18 6
4 Noah Bean SO-2 Cal St. East Bay 51.85 5
  Isaiah Gilmore JR-3 San Jose St. FS -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Liam Fournier   UC Davis XC & Track Club 50.09 1:05.17 47.94 53.86 -
0 Armando Nava-Perez Junior Unattached 58.21 50.20 59.28 53.40 -
2 Trevor Deane FR-1 San Francisco 43.28 1:02.11 1:06.19 50.91 8
5 Kyle Bazzone Freshman Chabot 1:05.14 46.23 57.26 52.53 4
6 Jared Giles SO-2 Cal St. East Bay 41.74 44.91 54.42 52.83 3
8 Asa Phillips FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 1:03.60 40.62 40.62 53.44 1
9 Jason Viereck Sophomore Chabot 1:10.01 1:01.68 1:06.68 55.56 -
11 Leland Nguyen FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 54.04 51.26 1:01.84 55.71 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Diego Solano   City Speed SF 55.02 -
0 Frank Ramisch Junior Unattached 54.66 -
0 Anthony He   Unattached 55.56 -
7 Christopher Hackney SR-4 Jessup 53.14 2
10 Connor Chan SR-4 Dominican (Cal.) 55.69 -