April 12-13, 2024
|
Princeton - Princeton, NJ
ICON KEY: AARTFC

Men's 110 Hurdles Finals

W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Justin Wei SR-4 Cornell 17.53 15.55 14.13
2 Ryder King SO-2 Cornell 12.93 12.64 14.20
3 Sean Golembiewski FR-1 Penn 12.95 16.65 14.23
4 Kwaku Nkrumah SO-2 Rowan 11.04 14.05 14.33
5 Easton Tan SO-2 Princeton 12.26 14.28 14.42
6 Marquise Young SR-4 Rowan 18.63 10.11 14.44
7 Albert Kreutzer JR-3 Princeton 18.35 15.15 14.56
8 Jason Agyemang SO-2 Rowan 13.86 16.49 14.59

Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Ryder King SO-2 Cornell 13.28 13.14 13.14 14.28 16.43 1.7
2 Justin Wei SR-4 Cornell 12.43 17.14 13.00 14.28 14.86 -1.2
3 Kwaku Nkrumah SO-2 Rowan 13.25 16.31 15.15 14.56 11.65 -2.2
4 Jason Agyemang SO-2 Rowan 14.84 12.24 13.83 14.40 17.57 -1.2
5 Sean Golembiewski FR-1 Penn 11.40 17.31 11.11 14.42 17.16 1.7
6 Albert Kreutzer JR-3 Princeton 17.05 11.22 13.70 14.57 13.85 1.7
7 Marquise Young SR-4 Rowan 16.20 17.51 11.09 14.59 12.84 -2.2
8 Easton Tan SO-2 Princeton 10.57 18.93 18.78 14.67 14.82 -1.2
9 Aaron Brooks SO-2 Monmouth 18.88 17.83 18.43 14.98 14.83 1.7
10 David Strong JR-3 Monmouth 13.69 19.32 16.58 15.21 16.13 1.7
11 Sebastian Witteveld SO-2 Army West Point 17.39 17.54 18.30 15.25 11.14 -1.2
12 Anaias Hughes SO-2 Rowan 15.06 12.26 19.40 15.52 13.82 -2.2
13 Tyler Jamison SO-2 Army West Point 16.62 17.25 18.66 15.68 19.76 -1.2
14 Garrett Boag FR-1 Monmouth 11.34 17.00 13.54 15.74 12.60 -2.2
15 Brad Cantoral SO-2 Monmouth 19.10 14.68 14.52 15.78 17.36 -2.2
16 Leconte Stover SO-2 Monmouth 16.59 18.19 13.88 15.95 19.46 -1.2
17 Fawaz Bilewu FR-1 NJIT 12.19 17.16 13.47 16.03 18.92 -1.2
18 Jeusten Jourdain SO-2 NJIT 12.12 18.95 21.51 17.07 19.81 1.7
  Will Stephenson JR-3 Mount St. Mary's FS FS FS FS FS -
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ryder King SO-2 Cornell 10.71 12.71 15.71 17.28 17.00 14.28 15.57
5 Sean Golembiewski FR-1 Penn 14.14 13.27 15.15 12.69 14.71 14.42 15.43
6 Albert Kreutzer JR-3 Princeton 16.76 15.45 12.39 11.66 17.93 14.57 12.83
9 Aaron Brooks SO-2 Monmouth 19.03 11.99 16.18 13.94 13.64 14.98 12.29
10 David Strong JR-3 Monmouth 11.87 18.41 17.50 12.78 16.13 15.21 13.54
18 Jeusten Jourdain SO-2 NJIT 16.05 17.42 13.83 20.32 17.24 17.07 22.02
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Justin Wei SR-4 Cornell 16.43 10.71 14.28 14.57 10.43
4 Jason Agyemang SO-2 Rowan 14.40 11.38 14.40 11.67 12.10
8 Easton Tan SO-2 Princeton 18.34 18.34 14.67 17.02 13.94
11 Sebastian Witteveld SO-2 Army West Point 12.66 13.73 15.25 15.71 18.00
13 Tyler Jamison SO-2 Army West Point 11.14 13.96 15.68 13.49 16.47
16 Leconte Stover SO-2 Monmouth 15.95 18.51 15.95 18.03 15.16
17 Fawaz Bilewu FR-1 NJIT 20.20 17.32 16.03 17.80 20.52
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Kwaku Nkrumah SO-2 Rowan 14.27 18.35 14.56 15.73 18.06 16.75
7 Marquise Young SR-4 Rowan 15.03 11.53 14.59 11.38 12.55 17.37
12 Anaias Hughes SO-2 Rowan 11.95 13.51 15.52 14.13 16.46 15.83
14 Garrett Boag FR-1 Monmouth 13.07 11.18 15.74 19.52 20.15 16.53
15 Brad Cantoral SO-2 Monmouth 15.47 17.20 15.78 13.10 14.84 20.04
  Will Stephenson JR-3 Mount St. Mary's FS FS FS FS FS FS