March 8, 2024
|
Traz Powell Stadium

Boys' 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 North Miami Estevens Balan, Bryan Labardy, Beethoven Phanord, Fordy Rojas 55.13 40.92 48.67 43.07 48.67 10
2 South Dade Jarell Jordan, Antravius Shropshire, Luigi Juste, Keith Edwards 34.04 51.94 48.44 43.64 35.35 8
3 Homestead Amir-Malik Serrano, Edward FarleyKendrick, Mark Gibson, Jamari Simmons 36.27 46.75 41.95 43.69 55.93 6
4 Dr. Krop Craig Duncan, Kayin Liddie, Matthew Daniels, Caleb Turner-Allen 56.38 52.44 33.22 43.70 50.70 5
5 Miami Southridge Tyler Brown, Delton Jones, Donye Fussell, Darius Clements 49.10 33.76 53.05 43.84 39.90 4
6 Miami Northwestern Desmond Jonhson, Elijah Hardy, Calvin Russell, Kamren Kelly 32.59 39.19 35.23 44.03 41.39 3
7 Goleman Justin Harris, Antwain Easterling, Dukenson Henry, Jason Francois 43.60 56.82 43.60 44.04 37.00 2
8 Southwest Miami Benjamin Delgado, Santiago Aracena, Jorge Fernandez, Derrick Ferguson 32.44 53.76 37.77 44.43 39.10 1
9 Miami Beach Joshua Norton, Devin Thomas, Tristan Knapp, Nichols Mykel 49.81 32.47 32.91 44.47 52.03 -
10 Taravella Ja'Michael Barnes, Quentin Toussaint, Brandon Jameison, Miles Green 35.21 39.23 49.92 44.57 56.61 -
11 Miami Edison Clifton Brown, Synard Young, Isaiah Forestal, Kofi Adisa 50.46 44.65 58.05 44.65 33.94 -
12 Miami Washington Andre Brown, Gerald Modest, Jamari West, Santonio Chatman 53.73 50.59 43.88 44.77 55.52 -
13 Reagan Olamiposi Olabisi, Aydin Quettan, Juan Pablo Hernandez, Timothy Kelly 32.44 32.89 57.67 45.05 32.44 -
14 Miami Springs King Williams, Zion Hubbert, Adonys Bodre, Isiah Leath 53.84 53.39 40.72 45.24 33.93 -
15 Ferguson Manuel Rodriguez, Andrew Regueira, Franco Montes, Rocco Monzon 35.99 43.00 38.79 46.73 54.68 -
16 Chaminade-Madonna Darius Smith, Jacob Thomas, Koby Howard, Derrek Cooper 35.80 36.29 50.50 49.03 34.33 -
17 Downtown Doral Charter Matias Castillo, Juan Ruisanchez, Akon Medina, Cesar Vasquez 42.90 45.65 1:07.64 54.99 46.75 -
  Coral Gables Romario Garcia, Alexander Tam-Solis, William Bruneau, Alexander Missagia DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Boys' 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 North Miami Balan, Labardy, Phanord, Rojas 37.91 52.12 43.07 34.89 10
3 Homestead Serrano, FarleyKendrick, Gibson, Simmons 45.88 35.39 43.69 33.65 6
5 Miami Southridge Brown, Jones, Fussell, Clements 49.98 49.54 43.84 34.64 4
6 Miami Northwestern Jonhson, Hardy, Russell, Kelly 38.31 38.31 44.03 52.40 3
16 Chaminade-Madonna Smith, Thomas, Howard, Cooper 35.31 55.90 49.03 57.86 -
Boys' 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
2 South Dade Jordan, Shropshire, Juste, Edwards 43.64 8
4 Dr. Krop Duncan, Liddie, Daniels, Turner-Allen 43.70 5
7 Goleman Harris, Easterling, Henry, Francois 44.04 2
10 Taravella Barnes, Toussaint, Jameison, Green 44.57 -
12 Miami Washington Brown, Modest, West, Chatman 44.77 -
14 Miami Springs Williams, Hubbert, Bodre, Leath 45.24 -
  Coral Gables Garcia, Tam-Solis, Bruneau, Missagia DQ -
Boys' 4 x 100 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Southwest Miami Delgado, Aracena, Fernandez, Ferguson 53.76 57.76 44.43 1
9 Miami Beach Norton, Thomas, Knapp, Mykel 52.48 45.81 44.47 -
11 Miami Edison Brown, Young, Forestal, Adisa 52.24 57.60 44.65 -
13 Reagan Olabisi, Quettan, Hernandez, Kelly 44.15 57.22 45.05 -
15 Ferguson Rodriguez, Regueira, Montes, Monzon 53.74 34.12 46.73 -
17 Downtown Doral Charter Castillo, Ruisanchez, Medina, Vasquez 43.45 1:01.04 54.99 -