February 24-25, 2024
|
Fall Creek Pavilion at Indiana State Fairgrounds - Indianapolis, IN
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Cody Machlet SO-2 Lewis 6.91 8.85 10
2 Samuel Schmidt JR-3 Missouri S&T 6.91 6.36 8
3 Nathan Hippard FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 6.96 7.59 6
4 Najee Sylvester SR-4 Lewis 7.03 6.82 5
5 Giovanni Jones SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 7.03 6.61 4
6 Reece Johnson FR-1 Missouri S&T 7.07 8.21 3
7 Ho-Alexander Phan JR-3 Rockhurst 7.08 8.08 2
  Tyler Toussaint SO-2 Lewis FS FS -

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tyler Toussaint SO-2 Lewis 6.84 5.20 6.84 7.87 7.32 6.23
2 Cody Machlet SO-2 Lewis 6.87 8.94 5.91 6.46 8.87 6.46
3 Samuel Schmidt JR-3 Missouri S&T 6.94 7.29 6.11 5.07 5.56 5.90
4 Giovanni Jones SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 7.02 6.39 6.53 7.16 6.46 8.15
5 Ho-Alexander Phan JR-3 Rockhurst 7.03 5.14 5.07 5.28 5.14 6.82
6 Najee Sylvester SR-4 Lewis 7.03 6.33 8.51 6.12 6.68 7.95
7 Nathan Hippard FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 7.04 6.62 7.61 9.09 6.41 7.33
8 Reece Johnson FR-1 Missouri S&T 7.05 5.86 7.12 7.97 9.10 8.46
9 Bryan Lane FR-1 Rockhurst 7.07 7.07 7.29 5.52 7.29 5.73
10 Cooper Doolin JR-3 Truman 7.07 7.00 5.52 5.17 7.50 8.28
11 David Richard SO-2 McKendree 7.09 9.15 6.88 5.82 5.75 6.39
12 Samuel Drey FR-1 Lewis 7.11 7.61 7.40 6.05 8.54 7.26
13 Daniel Amponsah SR-4 Illinois-Springfield 7.11 7.61 7.54 6.55 8.68 8.54
14 Justen O'Brien SR-4 William Jewell 7.13 5.78 5.64 6.63 7.35 7.06
15 Marcel Atisso SO-2 Indianapolis 7.14 8.93 7.72 8.07 8.93 5.22
16 Korbin Pugh SO-2 William Jewell 7.20 6.70 5.12 6.84 7.06 8.00
17 Matthew Stewart SO-2 Indianapolis 7.21 7.65 9.09 7.94 5.12 7.94
18 Chase Thomas-Plummer FR-1 Southwest Baptist 7.23 8.17 7.52 7.09 5.43 5.72
19 George Safo SO-2 McKendree 7.25 5.15 5.44 8.05 5.15 7.98
20 Dorian Foster SO-2 McKendree 7.38 8.71 6.57 5.76 6.87 5.76
21 Gideon Carter FR-1 Drury 7.41 8.60 6.52 7.71 8.90 6.67
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Cody Machlet SO-2 Lewis 6.74 6.87 5.98 6.12 7.15 8.87
10 Cooper Doolin JR-3 Truman 8.98 7.07 5.09 6.37 7.36 6.08
11 David Richard SO-2 McKendree 7.66 7.09 8.65 9.08 6.10 7.45
12 Samuel Drey FR-1 Lewis 7.54 7.11 5.19 7.19 5.34 9.18
15 Marcel Atisso SO-2 Indianapolis 5.79 7.14 5.50 8.57 6.93 6.93
16 Korbin Pugh SO-2 William Jewell 6.92 7.20 7.71 8.43 7.64 6.70
20 Dorian Foster SO-2 McKendree 8.05 7.38 8.49 5.24 5.32 8.93
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tyler Toussaint SO-2 Lewis 5.89 6.16 6.84 8.76 6.37
4 Giovanni Jones SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 5.90 6.95 7.02 7.94 6.53
5 Ho-Alexander Phan JR-3 Rockhurst 8.65 6.40 7.03 6.61 5.28
6 Najee Sylvester SR-4 Lewis 5.56 5.84 7.03 5.00 8.93
14 Justen O'Brien SR-4 William Jewell 7.06 7.70 7.13 8.99 6.49
18 Chase Thomas-Plummer FR-1 Southwest Baptist 9.11 8.10 7.23 5.14 8.68
19 George Safo SO-2 McKendree 8.34 7.18 7.25 6.17 8.41
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Samuel Schmidt JR-3 Missouri S&T 6.39 7.92 7.64 6.94
7 Nathan Hippard FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 8.66 6.97 8.31 7.04
8 Reece Johnson FR-1 Missouri S&T 8.75 8.18 8.53 7.05
9 Bryan Lane FR-1 Rockhurst 5.59 6.37 6.30 7.07
13 Daniel Amponsah SR-4 Illinois-Springfield 6.62 6.83 5.83 7.11
17 Matthew Stewart SO-2 Indianapolis 6.57 6.78 7.07 7.21
21 Gideon Carter FR-1 Drury 5.78 5.41 8.60 7.41

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Adrien Manning SO-2 Lewis 21.84 23.59 21.84 22.94 26.65 19.44 24.90 10
2 Will DeBolt SR-4 Lewis 25.36 19.46 21.86 19.24 16.18 23.61 17.71 8
3 Makaylin Forbes JR-3 Southwest Baptist 23.40 22.09 21.87 15.31 18.81 15.31 23.84 6
4 Cody Machlet SO-2 Lewis 28.55 16.82 22.13 20.58 25.67 19.26 19.92 5
5 Samuel Schmidt JR-3 Missouri S&T 27.90 24.36 22.14 20.82 26.57 25.02 18.60 4
6 David Richard SO-2 McKendree 23.61 19.16 22.27 17.15 15.82 25.84 26.51 3
7 Tyler Toussaint SO-2 Lewis 28.45 25.97 22.58 28.00 16.94 28.68 21.45 2
8 Sam Wright JR-3 Missouri S&T 24.65 21.94 22.61 26.68 22.16 28.04 17.64 1
Men's 200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Will DeBolt SR-4 Lewis 22.96 24.49 21.86 21.21 26.24 8
4 Cody Machlet SO-2 Lewis 20.14 28.33 22.13 15.49 15.94 5
6 David Richard SO-2 McKendree 21.38 23.83 22.27 22.94 20.27 3
7 Tyler Toussaint SO-2 Lewis 16.26 26.65 22.58 18.52 22.81 2
Men's 200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Adrien Manning SO-2 Lewis 24.90 20.53 24.90 28.40 21.84 10
3 Makaylin Forbes JR-3 Southwest Baptist 28.22 26.69 20.56 22.97 21.87 6
5 Samuel Schmidt JR-3 Missouri S&T 24.36 25.47 15.94 19.71 22.14 4
8 Sam Wright JR-3 Missouri S&T 23.74 28.94 26.68 20.35 22.61 1

Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Samuel Schmidt JR-3 Missouri S&T 27.45 21.96 21.96 19.77 16.69
2 Adrien Manning SO-2 Lewis 24.07 18.99 22.08 23.41 20.10
3 Will DeBolt SR-4 Lewis 15.94 25.01 22.13 23.68 23.68
4 Cody Machlet SO-2 Lewis 22.24 21.13 22.24 23.36 23.36
5 Makaylin Forbes JR-3 Southwest Baptist 27.36 24.91 22.24 17.35 26.47
6 David Richard SO-2 McKendree 20.32 16.07 22.32 26.56 18.98
7 Sam Wright JR-3 Missouri S&T 24.80 20.33 22.34 19.22 28.15
8 Tyler Toussaint SO-2 Lewis 16.54 17.44 22.35 20.57 16.10
9 Nathan Hippard FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 16.18 27.63 22.46 20.22 25.61
10 Justen O'Brien SR-4 William Jewell 26.14 25.01 22.53 18.70 20.96
11 Reece Johnson FR-1 Missouri S&T 28.39 23.44 22.53 17.35 16.00
12 Najee Sylvester SR-4 Lewis 16.05 23.28 22.60 25.54 24.64
13 Kyle Burke SR-4 Missouri S&T 20.69 23.42 22.73 23.19 25.46
14 Anton Aduwa-Emovon JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 23.87 20.46 22.73 22.28 17.96
15 Samuel Drey FR-1 Lewis 19.15 28.72 22.79 21.88 25.98
16 Brandon Wheat SO-2 Indianapolis 26.27 29.24 22.84 17.82 19.65
17 Chase Thomas-Plummer FR-1 Southwest Baptist 24.30 20.17 22.92 16.74 22.69
18 Mason St. Clair FR-1 Drury 21.54 24.35 23.41 28.33 29.73
19 Alex Long SO-2 Truman 25.16 21.84 23.73 19.46 23.73
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Adrien Manning SO-2 Lewis 22.08
5 Makaylin Forbes JR-3 Southwest Baptist 22.24
7 Sam Wright JR-3 Missouri S&T 22.34
13 Kyle Burke SR-4 Missouri S&T 22.73
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Samuel Schmidt JR-3 Missouri S&T 25.92 25.70 21.96
9 Nathan Hippard FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 24.71 27.63 22.46
10 Justen O'Brien SR-4 William Jewell 20.51 25.01 22.53
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Will DeBolt SR-4 Lewis 27.45 19.92 20.81 22.13 18.37 21.69 20.36
12 Najee Sylvester SR-4 Lewis 16.28 27.12 25.77 22.60 28.25 20.34 21.47
17 Chase Thomas-Plummer FR-1 Southwest Baptist 16.28 16.51 27.28 22.92 25.22 29.34 19.49
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 David Richard SO-2 McKendree 26.79 16.52 19.65 26.12 27.23 22.32 25.00
16 Brandon Wheat SO-2 Indianapolis 19.65 19.65 28.55 19.19 28.33 22.84 16.68
19 Alex Long SO-2 Truman 24.45 23.02 27.29 20.41 30.85 23.73 16.62
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Cody Machlet SO-2 Lewis 21.13 22.02 24.02 22.24
8 Tyler Toussaint SO-2 Lewis 19.67 15.65 23.92 22.35
11 Reece Johnson FR-1 Missouri S&T 16.00 20.96 18.25 22.53
18 Mason St. Clair FR-1 Drury 17.80 24.82 27.86 23.41
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Anton Aduwa-Emovon JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 22.73
15 Samuel Drey FR-1 Lewis 22.79

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Adrien Manning SO-2 Lewis 1:01.97 48.79 36.60 40.50 56.11 10
2 Jobey Smith SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 56.61 48.80 1:00.52 42.95 43.92 8
3 Will DeBolt SR-4 Lewis 56.12 48.80 37.58 1:02.96 1:03.44 6
4 Makaylin Forbes JR-3 Southwest Baptist 41.65 48.99 53.89 45.56 56.83 5
5 Connor Hull SO-2 William Jewell 49.89 49.39 56.80 43.47 56.80 4
6 Matthew Chandler FR-1 McKendree 1:03.12 49.70 35.29 57.66 43.24 3
7 Jalen Larkey FR-1 Indianapolis 1:01.08 50.06 51.07 1:04.08 1:01.58 2
8 Konner Poynter FR-1 William Jewell 58.84 50.72 49.71 1:03.40 59.85 1
Men's 400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Jobey Smith SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 48.80 49.29 54.66 8
4 Makaylin Forbes JR-3 Southwest Baptist 48.99 52.91 40.67 5
5 Connor Hull SO-2 William Jewell 49.39 55.32 51.86 4
7 Jalen Larkey FR-1 Indianapolis 50.06 53.07 45.06 2
Men's 400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Adrien Manning SO-2 Lewis 48.79 45.87 10
3 Will DeBolt SR-4 Lewis 48.80 54.17 6
6 Matthew Chandler FR-1 McKendree 49.70 42.75 3
8 Konner Poynter FR-1 William Jewell 50.72 1:03.40 1

Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Will DeBolt SR-4 Lewis 34.91 1:00.47 1:01.45 49.16 47.20 54.57 1:03.42
2 Adrien Manning SO-2 Lewis 39.64 52.02 53.51 49.54 52.52 51.53 1:02.42
3 Makaylin Forbes JR-3 Southwest Baptist 46.32 34.86 59.27 49.80 52.29 43.33 57.27
4 Jobey Smith SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 37.44 42.44 1:02.90 49.92 35.45 47.43 54.42
5 Connor Hull SO-2 William Jewell 45.68 1:04.75 1:01.74 50.19 1:05.25 43.17 44.17
6 Matthew Chandler FR-1 McKendree 52.81 1:03.37 46.77 50.29 52.81 56.33 50.80
7 Jalen Larkey FR-1 Indianapolis 36.32 41.87 50.44 50.44 1:05.07 59.52 35.31
8 Konner Poynter FR-1 William Jewell 36.43 48.57 49.08 50.59 45.54 35.92 49.58
9 Daniel Williams FR-1 William Jewell 47.19 49.22 56.83 50.74 48.21 55.82 38.57
10 Cetris Ivy SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 36.59 1:06.06 54.88 50.81 49.29 47.77 59.45
11 Aidan Killmer SO-2 Lewis 55.40 59.97 59.46 50.82 1:00.48 43.71 46.25
12 Jacoby Jones SR-4 Lewis 51.53 46.43 55.11 51.02 54.60 54.09 51.53
13 Evan Stonitsch SR-4 Indianapolis 54.11 57.17 36.75 51.04 1:01.76 1:03.80 52.58
14 Marco Mathon SR-4 Rockhurst 1:03.03 52.78 53.81 51.24 54.83 1:05.59 57.39
15 Donovan Bryant SO-2 Missouri S&T 1:05.23 1:04.20 54.45 51.36 1:04.20 1:02.66 51.36
16 Luke Lacey SO-2 Indianapolis 1:02.01 39.79 56.84 51.67 48.06 57.36 48.57
17 Kain Sourbeer SO-2 William Jewell 1:02.73 44.59 57.03 51.84 52.36 43.03 52.88
18 Cael Hiser FR-1 Lewis 53.77 55.40 41.28 54.31 44.00 39.65 51.60
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Will DeBolt SR-4 Lewis 49.16 58.01 43.76
4 Jobey Smith SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 49.92 37.94 49.42
8 Konner Poynter FR-1 William Jewell 50.59 40.98 48.57
17 Kain Sourbeer SO-2 William Jewell 51.84 38.88 55.47
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Adrien Manning SO-2 Lewis 34.68 41.12 52.52 49.54 36.17 42.11
3 Makaylin Forbes JR-3 Southwest Baptist 37.35 35.86 57.77 49.80 1:00.26 1:00.76
9 Daniel Williams FR-1 William Jewell 43.64 1:05.97 40.09 50.74 1:02.92 44.66
10 Cetris Ivy SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 1:03.01 1:00.47 51.32 50.81 1:00.98 59.45
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
12 Jacoby Jones SR-4 Lewis 1:06.33 51.02 51.53
14 Marco Mathon SR-4 Rockhurst 40.48 51.24 38.95
18 Cael Hiser FR-1 Lewis 1:05.18 54.31 46.71
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Matthew Chandler FR-1 McKendree 50.29 52.31 38.22 41.74 59.85
11 Aidan Killmer SO-2 Lewis 50.82 47.77 1:01.50 1:00.99 39.64
13 Evan Stonitsch SR-4 Indianapolis 51.04 1:02.78 56.15 43.90 47.98
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Connor Hull SO-2 William Jewell 50.19 47.68 46.18 55.21 44.17
7 Jalen Larkey FR-1 Indianapolis 50.44 1:03.05 48.93 43.38 59.02
15 Donovan Bryant SO-2 Missouri S&T 51.36 38.01 1:06.77 1:03.18 36.98
16 Luke Lacey SO-2 Indianapolis 51.67 36.17 48.06 48.06 57.87

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tom Saint-Juvin JR-3 Indianapolis 1:51.99 1:34.08 1:34.08 1:32.96 10
2 John Bush SO-2 McKendree 1:52.26 2:06.86 1:42.16 1:32.06 8
3 Nolan Moeller FR-1 Drury 1:53.62 1:49.08 2:20.89 1:37.72 6
4 Troy Davidson JR-3 Southwest Baptist 1:53.69 1:19.59 2:01.65 2:25.53 5
5 Jaycee Wilburn SR-4 Indianapolis 1:54.52 1:57.96 2:09.41 1:25.89 4
6 Devon McMillin SO-2 Southwest Baptist 1:55.61 2:16.42 1:52.15 1:27.87 3
7 Kewarny Fletcher FR-1 McKendree 1:56.09 1:34.04 2:05.38 2:05.38 2
8 Harnoor Dosanjh SR-4 Indianapolis 1:56.25 2:19.50 1:55.09 2:09.04 1
9 Nolan Hansen FR-1 Southwest Baptist 1:57.46 2:17.43 2:18.61 1:29.27 -
10 Brycen Compton FR-1 Truman 1:57.99 2:20.41 2:19.23 2:29.85 -
11 Michael Jarvis SR-4 Lewis 1:58.56 1:49.08 2:34.13 2:31.76 -
12 Aubrey Smith SR-4 Lewis 1:58.90 1:55.34 2:31.01 1:56.53 -
13 Kaleb Nail FR-1 Southwest Baptist 1:59.20 2:07.55 2:34.96 1:44.90 -
14 Ryan Jones JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 1:59.33 2:10.07 2:33.94 1:52.17 -
15 Ryan Gustafson SO-2 Truman 1:59.40 2:11.34 1:31.94 1:59.40 -
16 Colby Goddard FR-1 Rockhurst 1:59.42 2:34.06 2:12.56 2:12.56 -
17 Sincere Davis FR-1 William Jewell 2:00.24 1:48.22 2:27.90 2:20.68 -
18 Luke Hall FR-1 Missouri-St. Louis 2:00.44 2:20.92 2:10.08 2:16.10 -
19 Jorge Cantu JR-3 Missouri S&T 2:00.75 1:24.53 2:18.87 2:29.73 -
20 Aiden Kearns FR-1 Missouri S&T 2:00.83 2:02.04 1:48.75 1:36.67 -
21 Gavin Love JR-3 Missouri-St. Louis 2:01.03 1:44.09 2:05.88 2:07.09 -
22 Luther Supancic FR-1 Southwest Baptist 2:01.39 1:56.54 2:07.46 2:20.82 -
23 Cole Sutton JR-3 Drury 2:01.75 2:35.84 2:06.62 1:26.45 -
24 Sam Omware FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 2:01.81 2:29.83 1:47.20 1:52.07 -
25 Devon Whitaker SR-4 Indianapolis 2:03.50 1:56.09 1:43.74 1:52.39 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Michael Jarvis SR-4 Lewis 2:08.05 1:57.38 2:21.09 1:58.56 -
13 Kaleb Nail FR-1 Southwest Baptist 1:37.75 1:32.98 1:49.67 1:59.20 -
15 Ryan Gustafson SO-2 Truman 1:25.97 2:23.28 1:53.43 1:59.40 -
16 Colby Goddard FR-1 Rockhurst 2:34.06 2:34.06 2:08.98 1:59.42 -
18 Luke Hall FR-1 Missouri-St. Louis 1:29.13 2:08.87 2:13.69 2:00.44 -
19 Jorge Cantu JR-3 Missouri S&T 2:09.21 2:03.17 2:28.53 2:00.75 -
20 Aiden Kearns FR-1 Missouri S&T 1:56.00 2:08.08 2:09.29 2:00.83 -
21 Gavin Love JR-3 Missouri-St. Louis 1:47.72 1:54.98 1:31.99 2:01.03 -
24 Sam Omware FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 2:15.21 1:52.07 1:37.45 2:01.81 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Devon McMillin SO-2 Southwest Baptist 2:12.96 2:00.24 1:39.43 1:55.61 3
7 Kewarny Fletcher FR-1 McKendree 2:11.19 1:32.88 2:01.90 1:56.09 2
9 Nolan Hansen FR-1 Southwest Baptist 2:13.91 1:33.97 2:28.00 1:57.46 -
10 Brycen Compton FR-1 Truman 2:32.21 1:53.27 1:30.86 1:57.99 -
12 Aubrey Smith SR-4 Lewis 2:29.82 1:38.69 1:41.07 1:58.90 -
17 Sincere Davis FR-1 William Jewell 1:45.82 2:27.90 2:29.10 2:00.24 -
22 Luther Supancic FR-1 Southwest Baptist 1:54.11 1:55.32 2:03.82 2:01.39 -
25 Devon Whitaker SR-4 Indianapolis 2:33.14 1:26.45 1:44.98 2:03.50 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tom Saint-Juvin JR-3 Indianapolis 1:25.12 1:51.99 2:02.07 1:40.80 1:59.83 10
2 John Bush SO-2 McKendree 1:20.83 1:52.26 1:23.08 2:15.84 1:44.41 8
3 Nolan Moeller FR-1 Drury 2:04.99 1:53.62 1:59.31 2:23.17 1:37.72 6
4 Troy Davidson JR-3 Southwest Baptist 1:44.60 1:53.69 1:38.91 1:34.37 1:30.96 5
5 Jaycee Wilburn SR-4 Indianapolis 1:52.23 1:54.52 1:48.80 2:04.83 2:25.44 4
8 Harnoor Dosanjh SR-4 Indianapolis 1:48.12 1:56.25 2:02.07 1:59.74 2:16.02 1
14 Ryan Jones JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 2:12.46 1:59.33 1:37.85 2:13.65 1:46.21 -
23 Cole Sutton JR-3 Drury 2:01.75 2:01.75 1:25.23 1:38.62 1:34.97 -

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Evan Horgan FR-1 Lewis 3:03.99 4:12.04 3:01.47 10
2 Charlie Wirth JR-3 Lewis 2:57.71 4:13.86 4:36.71 8
3 Felix Rivet SO-2 Indianapolis 3:09.21 4:15.69 5:01.72 6
4 Lucas Rackers JR-3 Missouri S&T 3:58.28 4:16.21 3:50.59 5
5 Cole Sutton JR-3 Drury 4:45.94 4:17.60 3:26.08 4
6 Ryan Jones JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 4:59.60 4:18.27 4:13.11 3
7 Caleb Leach FR-1 Missouri-St. Louis 5:00.82 4:21.58 4:37.28 2
8 Jacob Hinchley SR-4 Lewis 4:00.95 4:21.90 4:19.28 1
9 Dawson McCown SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 4:17.63 4:22.88 5:25.98 -
10 Luke Noren FR-1 Lewis 5:42.85 4:23.73 3:36.26 -
11 Evan Smith JR-3 Southwest Baptist 3:05.73 4:25.32 4:22.67 -
12 Colby Garner JR-3 Drury 4:30.67 4:25.36 3:48.21 -
13 Michael Jarvis SR-4 Lewis 5:21.71 4:25.87 4:04.60 -
14 Kyle Keltner FR-1 Drury 3:22.54 4:26.50 3:33.20 -
15 Evan AuBuchon JR-3 Truman 3:38.61 4:26.59 5:43.91 -
16 Toby Middleton SO-2 Missouri-St. Louis 3:09.35 4:26.69 3:36.02 -
17 Andrew Hartegan FR-1 Rockhurst 4:39.76 4:29.00 5:17.42 -
18 Blake Westrater SO-2 McKendree 3:27.10 4:36.13 3:54.71 -
19 Evan Mitchell FR-1 Missouri S&T 4:48.86 4:37.75 3:47.76 -
20 Justin Edwards FR-1 William Jewell 6:13.30 4:58.64 5:01.63 -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Caleb Leach FR-1 Missouri-St. Louis 5:00.82 4:21.58 4:58.21 2
8 Jacob Hinchley SR-4 Lewis 3:40.00 4:21.90 4:45.48 1
9 Dawson McCown SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 4:41.29 4:22.88 4:22.88 -
11 Evan Smith JR-3 Southwest Baptist 4:27.98 4:25.32 3:34.91 -
12 Colby Garner JR-3 Drury 5:39.66 4:25.36 5:34.36 -
13 Michael Jarvis SR-4 Lewis 5:16.39 4:25.87 4:33.85 -
15 Evan AuBuchon JR-3 Truman 4:02.60 4:26.59 3:35.94 -
16 Toby Middleton SO-2 Missouri-St. Louis 5:38.70 4:26.69 5:01.36 -
17 Andrew Hartegan FR-1 Rockhurst 3:24.44 4:29.00 4:42.45 -
18 Blake Westrater SO-2 McKendree 5:06.51 4:36.13 5:06.51 -
19 Evan Mitchell FR-1 Missouri S&T 4:04.42 4:37.75 3:47.76 -
20 Justin Edwards FR-1 William Jewell 5:34.48 4:58.64 6:28.24 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Evan Horgan FR-1 Lewis 5:07.49 5:12.53 4:12.04 5:10.01 3:31.72 3:06.51 5:22.62 10
2 Charlie Wirth JR-3 Lewis 4:54.48 3:18.01 4:13.86 3:12.94 5:17.33 5:12.25 3:35.79 8
3 Felix Rivet SO-2 Indianapolis 4:18.25 4:23.36 4:15.69 4:18.25 4:56.60 5:32.40 4:02.91 6
4 Lucas Rackers JR-3 Missouri S&T 3:04.48 3:55.72 4:16.21 5:20.27 4:05.97 3:04.48 4:26.46 5
5 Cole Sutton JR-3 Drury 3:51.84 4:17.60 4:17.60 4:09.88 3:15.78 3:36.39 3:49.27 4
6 Ryan Jones JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 3:24.04 3:57.61 4:18.27 5:35.76 5:30.59 4:02.78 4:41.52 3
10 Luke Noren FR-1 Lewis 5:24.39 4:42.20 4:23.73 4:15.82 4:58.02 4:44.83 3:09.89 -
14 Kyle Keltner FR-1 Drury 4:21.17 3:17.21 4:26.50 4:05.18 3:33.20 4:39.83 5:27.80 -

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Evan Horgan FR-1 Lewis 8:24.96 10:16.06 9:05.36 10
2 Henry Born FR-1 Missouri S&T 8:28.71 6:16.45 9:34.85 8
3 Noah Tegeler JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 8:29.13 9:35.32 10:21.14 6
4 Benjamin VandenBrink JR-3 Missouri-St. Louis 8:32.67 9:13.69 6:09.13 5
5 Tyler Harris FR-1 Drury 8:36.85 6:06.97 8:57.53 4
6 Jacob Warner SR-4 Missouri-St. Louis 8:37.81 8:53.35 6:43.90 3
7 Charlie Wirth JR-3 Lewis 8:38.98 8:07.85 6:03.29 2
8 Zach Panek JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 8:41.02 7:07.24 7:28.08 1
9 Trent Patterson FR-1 Drury 8:42.01 8:10.69 7:13.27 -
10 Ethan Haynes SO-2 Drury 8:42.34 6:05.64 8:16.23 -
11 Caleb Pyle SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 8:43.90 9:46.77 8:49.14 -
12 Gavin Duchscherer SO-2 Southwest Baptist 8:46.44 8:25.39 9:23.29 -
13 Briar Nevills JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 8:47.68 7:07.42 10:22.67 -
14 Jonny Key SO-2 Missouri-St. Louis 8:48.11 10:23.17 7:02.49 -
15 Colby Garner JR-3 Drury 8:50.63 10:15.53 7:25.73 -
16 Ryan Jones JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 8:55.15 10:58.24 11:08.94 -
17 Casey Quintana SR-4 Lewis 8:55.97 7:24.86 9:49.57 -
18 Nathan DeMarb JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 8:58.56 9:41.65 6:33.15 -
19 Jacob Kodrick JR-3 Lewis 8:59.16 10:57.78 7:22.12 -
20 Nolan Meara FR-1 Truman 9:00.59 7:44.91 9:00.59 -
21 Justin Brewer SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 9:03.99 10:36.47 9:52.95 -
22 Joey Karlesky FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 9:04.23 9:20.56 6:48.18 -
23 Felix Rivet SO-2 Indianapolis 9:05.66 6:43.79 8:11.10 -
24 Caleb Klein JR-3 McKendree 9:20.66 7:50.96 7:11.71 -
25 Samson Selleck JR-3 William Jewell 9:22.37 8:09.27 10:57.98 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Trent Patterson FR-1 Drury 9:18.55 8:42.01 10:36.86 8:10.69 6:10.63 7:02.83 -
10 Ethan Haynes SO-2 Drury 11:19.05 8:42.34 11:19.05 9:24.13 8:31.90 6:21.31 -
11 Caleb Pyle SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 6:32.93 8:43.90 7:14.84 11:15.84 11:10.60 7:09.60 -
12 Gavin Duchscherer SO-2 Southwest Baptist 7:06.42 8:46.44 7:48.54 6:40.10 10:26.47 8:14.86 -
13 Briar Nevills JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 8:47.68 8:47.68 7:28.53 8:58.24 10:54.33 8:26.58 -
17 Casey Quintana SR-4 Lewis 7:30.22 8:55.97 8:02.38 6:52.70 8:34.54 9:54.93 -
18 Nathan DeMarb JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 8:10.09 8:58.56 9:03.95 7:32.39 10:57.05 7:32.39 -
19 Jacob Kodrick JR-3 Lewis 6:28.20 8:59.16 10:30.82 11:24.74 10:20.04 8:32.21 -
20 Nolan Meara FR-1 Truman 6:18.42 9:00.59 8:22.75 6:18.42 6:29.23 7:55.72 -
21 Justin Brewer SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 8:58.55 9:03.99 6:37.12 7:20.64 6:26.24 10:31.03 -
22 Joey Karlesky FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 7:42.60 9:04.23 8:26.14 7:37.16 11:14.85 10:36.75 -
24 Caleb Klein JR-3 McKendree 11:24.01 9:20.66 6:32.47 6:49.29 9:26.27 8:35.81 -
25 Samson Selleck JR-3 William Jewell 7:58.02 9:22.37 10:46.73 11:48.59 10:41.11 9:33.62 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Evan Horgan FR-1 Lewis 8:04.77 10:11.01 7:09.22 8:24.96 8:24.96 10
2 Henry Born FR-1 Missouri S&T 10:40.98 10:20.63 8:59.24 5:56.10 8:28.71 8
3 Noah Tegeler JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 9:35.32 9:09.86 7:07.67 7:58.59 8:29.13 6
4 Benjamin VandenBrink JR-3 Missouri-St. Louis 6:09.13 7:10.65 9:03.43 9:39.32 8:32.67 5
5 Tyler Harris FR-1 Drury 10:25.39 6:01.80 6:22.47 9:38.88 8:36.85 4
6 Jacob Warner SR-4 Missouri-St. Louis 6:02.47 9:50.31 7:51.21 8:48.17 8:37.81 3
7 Charlie Wirth JR-3 Lewis 6:44.81 6:18.86 8:54.55 10:38.35 8:38.98 2
8 Zach Panek JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 8:04.55 6:09.93 9:33.13 6:41.19 8:41.02 1
14 Jonny Key SO-2 Missouri-St. Louis 9:25.08 6:46.65 10:39.02 10:07.33 8:48.11 -
15 Colby Garner JR-3 Drury 6:11.45 6:32.67 9:17.17 6:27.36 8:50.63 -
16 Ryan Jones JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 7:56.29 9:11.21 9:05.86 7:02.77 8:55.15 -
23 Felix Rivet SO-2 Indianapolis 10:05.69 7:21.99 11:38.45 9:54.77 9:05.66 -

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Evan Horgan FR-1 Lewis 18:03.80 17:46.32 14:34.03 17:11.36 14:42.77 13:59.07 10:55.53 10
2 Cortland Ross JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 11:44.09 15:50.52 14:40.11 16:16.93 12:28.10 16:08.13 10:42.48 8
3 Benjamin VandenBrink JR-3 Missouri-St. Louis 15:31.01 11:58.21 14:46.67 19:12.68 15:04.41 12:07.07 16:24.21 6
4 Lucas Rackers JR-3 Missouri S&T 18:54.88 17:43.39 14:53.60 15:11.48 12:39.56 11:54.88 12:48.50 5
5 Owen Thomas SO-2 Lewis 16:52.25 15:22.67 14:55.79 11:02.89 17:01.20 15:40.58 18:21.83 4
6 Briar Nevills JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 12:51.49 19:26.21 14:57.08 16:35.76 18:50.32 16:53.70 14:39.14 3
7 Sean Ryan SR-4 Lewis 10:37.06 17:02.88 14:57.26 17:20.83 17:20.83 13:54.46 18:50.55 2
8 Caleb Pyle SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 17:38.67 18:23.91 15:04.84 10:33.39 11:18.63 15:41.04 15:13.89 1
9 Jacob Warner SR-4 Missouri-St. Louis 14:25.26 11:50.43 15:10.80 10:55.78 14:25.26 18:12.96 11:04.89 -
10 Jack Hiller SO-2 Lewis 15:13.56 15:31.84 15:13.56 13:42.21 12:01.72 16:26.65 11:34.31 -
11 Joshua Nunn JR-3 Missouri S&T 18:48.84 11:28.32 15:17.75 10:51.61 15:08.58 13:09.27 13:18.45 -
12 Jacob Kodrick JR-3 Lewis 15:28.65 13:56.70 15:19.45 16:42.20 14:15.09 15:01.07 14:33.48 -
13 Matt Torres SO-2 Lewis 14:53.67 13:12.33 15:21.31 16:07.38 14:53.67 18:25.58 12:26.27 -
14 Trevor Maxville JR-3 Southwest Baptist 13:22.82 11:59.77 15:22.78 15:13.56 14:36.65 17:04.29 13:13.59 -
15 Noah Tegeler JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 11:05.05 18:00.70 15:23.67 18:09.93 12:09.70 19:51.54 13:51.31 -
16 Alex Forster SO-2 Lewis 20:15.57 12:09.34 15:35.05 19:38.17 17:27.26 18:14.01 12:28.04 -
17 Ethan Haynes SO-2 Drury 19:20.89 13:43.86 15:36.20 18:43.44 16:23.01 13:43.86 17:19.19 -
18 Joey Karlesky FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 17:49.77 18:27.30 15:38.39 11:25.03 17:21.62 11:34.41 12:30.72 -
19 Nathan DeMarb JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 16:02.42 14:09.20 15:43.55 14:09.20 15:34.12 17:55.65 17:36.78 -
20 Ryan Harness SR-4 Truman 14:48.94 19:13.73 15:45.68 15:07.86 14:48.94 16:32.97 16:51.88 -
21 Jacob Gutzman SO-2 Truman 19:18.19 18:02.24 15:49.33 14:52.37 11:42.51 13:55.41 14:14.40 -
22 Luke Urban SO-2 Southwest Baptist 13:31.68 17:39.95 15:54.91 14:19.42 17:59.05 11:56.19 20:31.84 -
23 Dryden Dodson-Thomas JR-3 Indianapolis 12:35.81 17:10.65 16:21.57 17:40.10 18:29.18 20:17.15 17:59.73 -
24 Jaxon Groves-Scott SR-4 McKendree 18:00.23 15:57.94 16:59.08 21:34.24 21:24.04 16:48.89 17:29.66 -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Jack Hiller SO-2 Lewis 19:47.63 14:18.75 16:26.65 10:57.77 15:13.56 -
11 Joshua Nunn JR-3 Missouri S&T 15:45.29 16:49.53 14:50.22 16:22.00 15:17.75 -
12 Jacob Kodrick JR-3 Lewis 12:43.15 18:32.54 16:23.82 17:09.79 15:19.45 -
13 Matt Torres SO-2 Lewis 11:12.56 19:11.64 15:58.17 19:20.85 15:21.31 -
16 Alex Forster SO-2 Lewis 16:03.11 17:08.56 14:10.90 17:08.56 15:35.05 -
18 Joey Karlesky FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 19:32.99 13:55.17 17:31.00 16:06.55 15:38.39 -
19 Nathan DeMarb JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 13:59.76 18:52.26 19:20.57 13:50.33 15:43.55 -
20 Ryan Harness SR-4 Truman 17:20.25 16:42.42 13:42.75 14:48.94 15:45.68 -
21 Jacob Gutzman SO-2 Truman 15:58.83 14:42.88 17:52.75 15:11.36 15:49.33 -
22 Luke Urban SO-2 Southwest Baptist 17:11.31 12:53.48 18:18.15 14:00.32 15:54.91 -
23 Dryden Dodson-Thomas JR-3 Indianapolis 15:42.31 17:00.84 16:51.02 13:05.26 16:21.57 -
24 Jaxon Groves-Scott SR-4 McKendree 12:23.93 20:43.28 18:30.80 14:36.41 16:59.08 -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Evan Horgan FR-1 Lewis 14:34.03 10
2 Cortland Ross JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 14:40.11 8
3 Benjamin VandenBrink JR-3 Missouri-St. Louis 14:46.67 6
4 Lucas Rackers JR-3 Missouri S&T 14:53.60 5
5 Owen Thomas SO-2 Lewis 14:55.79 4
6 Briar Nevills JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 14:57.08 3
7 Sean Ryan SR-4 Lewis 14:57.26 2
8 Caleb Pyle SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 15:04.84 1
9 Jacob Warner SR-4 Missouri-St. Louis 15:10.80 -
14 Trevor Maxville JR-3 Southwest Baptist 15:22.78 -
15 Noah Tegeler JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 15:23.67 -
17 Ethan Haynes SO-2 Drury 15:36.20 -

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ndubisi Eze SR-4 Indianapolis 9.80 8.23 9.72 10
2 Kyle Burke SR-4 Missouri S&T 8.29 8.29 10.28 8
3 Brian Holmes SO-2 Lewis 9.83 8.33 7.83 6
4 Donteaus Moore FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 8.01 8.34 9.34 5
5 Luke Myszka SO-2 Missouri S&T 10.11 8.42 5.98 4
6 Ladarius Williams FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 6.25 8.44 10.81 3
7 Sam Wright JR-3 Missouri S&T 10.28 8.49 8.58 2
8 Nathan Apple FR-1 Missouri S&T 7.76 8.52 8.95 1

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kyle Burke SR-4 Missouri S&T 6.78 8.26 8.35 9.83 10.58 6.36 8.35
2 Ndubisi Eze SR-4 Indianapolis 7.22 8.29 6.06 7.46 9.70 10.20 8.87
3 Brian Holmes SO-2 Lewis 10.36 8.35 10.61 5.93 7.85 10.52 7.69
4 Luke Myszka SO-2 Missouri S&T 6.15 8.42 7.83 7.41 8.17 6.74 8.17
5 Nathan Apple FR-1 Missouri S&T 10.37 8.50 6.46 10.03 7.31 6.97 6.04
6 Donteaus Moore FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 7.23 8.50 10.46 7.48 8.76 6.38 8.25
7 Sam Wright JR-3 Missouri S&T 7.35 8.54 5.98 10.25 9.74 5.98 9.82
8 Ladarius Williams FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 10.59 8.54 10.59 6.15 7.95 6.24 7.26
9 John Paul Godwin SO-2 Drury 7.31 8.60 9.72 9.98 10.41 6.02 9.64
10 Mason Sullivan SO-2 William Jewell 10.61 8.62 10.69 8.62 7.85 7.33 6.81
11 Kevin Danowski SO-2 Lewis 6.09 8.70 9.57 8.18 8.88 10.79 9.49
12 Christopher Holland SO-2 Missouri S&T 9.93 8.94 10.82 8.94 7.69 9.48 8.05
13 Aidan Killmer SO-2 Lewis 10.11 8.94 7.42 10.91 11.36 10.11 11.18
14 Jake Lansdowne FR-1 Missouri S&T 7.52 8.95 9.31 11.28 8.69 9.58 8.51
15 Drayden Gates SO-2 Indianapolis 9.49 9.21 11.24 11.88 8.39 11.24 7.37
  Leilani Andrews FR-1 Rockhurst FS FS FS FS FS FS FS
  Josiah Gossenauer FR-1 Rockhurst FS FS FS FS FS FS FS
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Ndubisi Eze SR-4 Indianapolis 8.79 6.97 9.95 6.39 8.96 8.29
7 Sam Wright JR-3 Missouri S&T 6.24 9.06 9.65 7.01 7.95 8.54
8 Ladarius Williams FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 10.94 7.69 10.68 11.11 6.49 8.54
9 John Paul Godwin SO-2 Drury 9.89 7.92 8.86 8.69 7.92 8.60
14 Jake Lansdowne FR-1 Missouri S&T 10.30 6.90 9.67 8.06 8.42 8.95
15 Drayden Gates SO-2 Indianapolis 11.15 7.65 9.40 9.40 8.11 9.21
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Brian Holmes SO-2 Lewis 8.94 8.35
5 Nathan Apple FR-1 Missouri S&T 10.29 8.50
6 Donteaus Moore FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 8.33 8.50
10 Mason Sullivan SO-2 William Jewell 11.04 8.62
12 Christopher Holland SO-2 Missouri S&T 9.21 8.94
13 Aidan Killmer SO-2 Lewis 9.03 8.94
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kyle Burke SR-4 Missouri S&T 8.18 8.02 8.26 7.93 7.93 9.01
4 Luke Myszka SO-2 Missouri S&T 10.53 7.83 8.42 7.08 10.44 6.15
11 Kevin Danowski SO-2 Lewis 8.01 10.44 8.70 7.31 10.44 9.23
  Leilani Andrews FR-1 Rockhurst FS FS FS FS FS FS
  Josiah Gossenauer FR-1 Rockhurst FS FS FS FS FS FS

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 McKendree Matthew Chandler, David Richard, Roemello Byndloss, John Bush 3:18.45 4:16.00 3:58.14 2:34.80 3:54.17 2:24.87 3:24.41 10
2 Indianapolis Evan Stonitsch, Jalen Larkey, Luke Lacey, Tom Saint-Juvin 3:20.72 2:52.62 4:10.90 2:34.56 2:48.61 3:48.82 3:12.70 8
3 Lewis Will DeBolt, Adrien Manning, Aidan Killmer, Jacoby Jones 3:20.99 2:56.88 2:58.89 3:31.04 3:41.09 2:52.86 2:58.89 6
4 William Jewell Connor Hull, Konner Poynter, Daniel Williams, Justen O'Brien 3:21.21 3:59.44 3:19.20 2:24.88 3:15.18 3:01.09 2:49.02 5
5 Southwest Baptist Andrew Rhoades, Troy Davidson, Devon McMillin, Makaylin Forbes 3:23.83 2:32.88 3:50.33 4:22.94 3:42.18 2:59.37 2:59.37 4
6 Maryville (Mo.) Cetris Ivy, Donteaus Moore, Nathan Hippard, Jobey Smith 3:24.26 3:05.88 2:39.33 3:20.18 2:39.33 3:28.35 2:47.50 3
7 Rockhurst JoManuel Ayala, Colby Goddard, Ethan Beach, Marco Mathon 3:26.17 3:17.93 2:49.06 3:52.98 2:30.51 3:24.11 2:30.51 2
8 Missouri S&T Ethan Ptacek, Nathan Apple, Jake Lansdowne, Donovan Bryant 3:30.58 3:09.53 2:40.04 4:10.59 4:06.38 2:42.15 2:29.52 1
9 Drury Nolan Moeller, Drew Robinson, Gideon Carter, Cole Sutton 3:30.83 3:20.29 4:29.87 3:13.97 2:38.13 3:01.32 3:45.59 -
10 Truman Evan AuBuchon, Brycen Compton, Cooper Doolin, Ryan Gustafson 3:31.01 3:12.02 2:59.36 3:09.91 3:58.45 3:33.12 3:47.89 -
11 Quincy Tate Kunzeman, David Snider, Tristan Pritts, Nathan Goranson 3:38.62 4:37.65 4:04.86 4:31.09 4:37.65 2:41.78 3:32.07 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Maryville (Mo.) Ivy, Moore, Hippard, Smith 3:46.73 4:25.54 4:01.03 3:24.26 3:52.86 2:39.33 3
8 Missouri S&T Ptacek, Apple, Lansdowne, Bryant 3:15.84 3:49.54 2:50.57 3:30.58 3:13.74 3:39.01 1
9 Drury Moeller, Robinson, Carter, Sutton 4:06.68 2:59.21 4:06.68 3:30.83 3:20.29 2:52.88 -
10 Truman AuBuchon, Compton, Doolin, Gustafson 2:57.25 3:28.90 4:17.44 3:31.01 4:17.44 2:36.15 -
11 Quincy Kunzeman, Snider, Pritts, Goranson 2:54.90 3:49.56 4:33.28 3:38.62 2:33.04 4:02.67 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
1 McKendree Chandler, Richard, Byndloss, Bush 3:18.45 2:34.80 10
2 Indianapolis Stonitsch, Larkey, Lacey, Saint-Juvin 3:20.72 3:22.73 8
3 Lewis DeBolt, Manning, Killmer, Jones 3:20.99 3:43.10 6
4 William Jewell Hull, Poynter, Williams, O'Brien 3:21.21 3:11.15 5
5 Southwest Baptist Rhoades, Davidson, McMillin, Forbes 3:23.83 3:40.14 4
7 Rockhurst Ayala, Goddard, Beach, Mathon 3:26.17 4:19.78 2

Men's Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Indianapolis Tom Saint-Juvin, Evan Stonitsch, Jaycee Wilburn, Felix Rivet 11:52.84 9:27.86 11:04.51 10:04.10 7:02.87 11:40.76 10
2 Drury Cole Sutton, Gideon Carter, Nolan Moeller, Tyler Harris 12:06.94 10:17.90 7:34.34 10:05.78 8:59.15 9:05.21 8
3 Lewis Luke Noren, Jacoby Jones, Aubrey Smith, Charlie Wirth 12:52.13 11:33.09 12:15.65 10:07.97 11:27.01 10:38.37 6
4 Southwest Baptist Troy Davidson, Luther Supancic, Devon McMillin, Evan Smith 12:03.69 10:19.43 13:11.15 10:13.29 10:25.56 11:14.62 5
5 Truman Ryan Gustafson, Cooper Doolin, Brycen Compton, Evan AuBuchon 7:51.21 7:44.92 8:03.77 10:28.27 9:38.01 13:30.47 4
6 Missouri-St. Louis Toby Middleton, Luke Hall, Gavin Love, Caleb Leach 13:32.54 12:16.36 7:37.05 10:34.79 8:59.58 10:53.84 3
7 Maryville (Mo.) Dawson McCown, Cetris Ivy, Sam Omware, Calvin Range 9:26.33 13:40.86 13:34.49 10:36.32 10:36.32 10:49.05 2
8 Missouri S&T Jorge Cantu, Ethan Ptacek, Aiden Kearns, Evan Mitchell 10:30.88 13:22.94 9:52.65 10:37.25 8:36.18 11:34.61 1
9 Rockhurst Andrew Hartegan, Colby Goddard, Cal Pritchett, Landon Comstock 12:06.73 10:24.73 11:02.98 10:37.48 9:27.36 11:02.98 -
10 McKendree Caleb Klein, George Safo, Oshawi Burgher, Michael Hayeck 12:08.17 10:15.64 14:00.71 11:01.97 9:49.16 10:55.35 -
11 William Jewell Sincere Davis, Noah Mayo, Justin Edwards, Samson Selleck 12:08.36 10:48.90 10:15.79 11:02.14 14:00.92 10:09.17 -
12 Quincy Jude Mintle, Tate Kunzeman, Nathan Goranson, David Snider 10:21.44 10:01.17 9:34.15 11:15.47 11:22.23 8:53.63 -

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Paulvin Horton JR-3 Missouri S&T 1.97m 2.29m 2.17m 6' 5.5" 10
  • 1.72
    PPP
  • 1.77
    PPP
  • 1.82
    PPP
  • 1.87
    O
  • 1.92
    O
  • 1.97
    O
  • 2.03
    XXX
2 Amel Abdul-Mumin FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 1.92m 2.46m 2.25m 6' 3.5" 8
  • 1.72
    PPP
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.87
    O
  • 1.92
    XO
  • 1.97
    XXX
3 Abraham Christian FR-1 Lewis 1.92m 2.05m 1.46m 6' 3.5" 6
  • 1.72
    PPP
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.82
    XXO
  • 1.87
    XXO
  • 1.92
    XXO
  • 1.97
    XXX
4 Amarion Conyers SO-2 Indianapolis 1.87m 1.46m 1.33m 6' 1.5" 5
  • 1.72
    PPP
  • 1.77
    PPP
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.87
    XXO
  • 1.92
    XXX
5 Max McMullin FR-1 Truman 1.87m 1.51m 2.28m 6' 1.5" 3.5
  • 1.72
    PPP
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.82
    XO
  • 1.87
    XXO
  • 1.92
    XXX
5 Daniel Williams FR-1 William Jewell 1.87m 1.74m 1.48m 6' 1.5" 3.5
  • 1.72
    PPP
  • 1.77
    PPP
  • 1.82
    XO
  • 1.87
    XXO
  • 1.92
    XXX
7 Austin Terry JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 1.77m 1.88m 2.28m 5' 9.75" 2
  • 1.72
    PPP
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.82
    XXP
  • 1.87
    X
8 Dalton Layton FR-1 Rockhurst 1.77m 1.59m 2.09m 5' 9.75" 1
  • 1.72
    PPP
  • 1.77
    XO
  • 1.82
    XXX
  Gideon Carter FR-1 Drury NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.72
    XXX
  Gary Lehman FR-1 Indianapolis NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.72
    PPP
  • 1.77
    XXX
  Alex Meyer FR-1 Indianapolis NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.72
    PPP
  • 1.77
    PPP
  • 1.82
    PPP
  • 1.87
    PPP
  • 1.92
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Kevin Cousins JR-3 Lewis 4.02m 5.31m 4.51m 5.26m 4.96m 4.96m 3.82m 16' 3.25" 10
  • 3.66
    PPP
  • 3.81
    PPP
  • 3.96
    PPP
  • 4.11
    PPP
  • 4.26
    PPP
  • 4.41
    PPP
  • 4.56
    XO
  • 4.71
    O
  • 4.86
    XXO
  • 4.96
    XO
  • 5.06
    XXX
2 Treyton Arnold SR-4 Indianapolis 4.86m 3.94m 4.67m 4.18m 4.71m 4.86m 5.78m 15' 11.25" 8
  • 3.66
    PPP
  • 3.81
    PPP
  • 3.96
    PPP
  • 4.11
    PPP
  • 4.26
    PPP
  • 4.41
    PPP
  • 4.56
    PPP
  • 4.71
    O
  • 4.86
    O
  • 4.96
    XXX
3 Brayden Housh JR-3 Southwest Baptist 5.43m 4.56m 4.74m 5.70m 4.29m 4.56m 5.11m 14' 11.5" 6
  • 3.66
    PPP
  • 3.81
    PPP
  • 3.96
    PPP
  • 4.11
    PPP
  • 4.26
    O
  • 4.41
    O
  • 4.56
    O
  • 4.71
    XXX
4 Nicholas Stanislaus SO-2 Lewis 4.50m 3.40m 5.64m 5.25m 5.25m 4.41m 4.10m 14' 5.5" 5
  • 3.66
    PPP
  • 3.81
    PPP
  • 3.96
    PPP
  • 4.11
    PPP
  • 4.26
    O
  • 4.41
    O
  • 4.56
    XXX
5 Xander Hall FR-1 Missouri S&T 3.09m 5.03m 3.70m 4.15m 3.79m 4.41m 4.15m 14' 5.5" 4
  • 3.66
    PPP
  • 3.81
    PPP
  • 3.96
    XXO
  • 4.11
    O
  • 4.26
    O
  • 4.41
    O
  • 4.56
    XXX
6 Lukas LePage FR-1 William Jewell 5.73m 3.57m 4.10m 4.50m 4.23m 4.41m 3.92m 14' 5.5" 3
  • 3.66
    PPP
  • 3.81
    PPP
  • 3.96
    PPP
  • 4.11
    O
  • 4.26
    XXO
  • 4.41
    XO
  • 4.56
    XXX
7 Mathis Meiers FR-1 Lewis 5.24m 3.58m 2.98m 5.15m 4.47m 4.26m 3.20m 13' 11.75" 2
  • 3.66
    PPP
  • 3.81
    PPP
  • 3.96
    PPP
  • 4.11
    O
  • 4.26
    O
  • 4.41
    XXX
8 Keywuan Taylor FR-1 Indianapolis 4.35m 4.22m 3.96m 3.54m 4.73m 4.26m 4.39m 13' 11.75" 1
  • 3.66
    PPP
  • 3.81
    PPP
  • 3.96
    XO
  • 4.11
    XXO
  • 4.26
    O
  • 4.41
    XXX
9 Kelly Hoskins SR-4 Truman 4.43m 4.77m 4.43m 3.58m 3.71m 4.26m 3.49m 13' 11.75" -
  • 3.66
    PPP
  • 3.81
    O
  • 3.96
    PPP
  • 4.11
    O
  • 4.26
    XO
  • 4.41
    XXX
10 Warren Villarreal FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 3.78m 3.53m 3.45m 4.85m 3.21m 4.11m 4.89m 13' 5.75" -
  • 3.66
    O
  • 3.81
    O
  • 3.96
    XO
  • 4.11
    XXO
  • 4.26
    XXX
11 Oliver Robinson JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 4.36m 4.79m 4.16m 4.16m 5.07m 3.96m 3.41m 12' 11.75" -
  • 3.66
    XO
  • 3.81
    O
  • 3.96
    O
  • 4.11
    XXX
12 Caleb Craft SR-4 Missouri S&T 4.95m 4.83m 3.09m 3.13m 3.80m 3.96m 3.48m 12' 11.75" -
  • 3.66
    O
  • 3.81
    PPP
  • 3.96
    XO
  • 4.11
    XXX
12 Isaac Pollard SO-2 Missouri S&T 3.48m 3.05m 5.03m 3.21m 4.87m 3.96m 4.95m 12' 11.75" -
  • 3.66
    PPP
  • 3.81
    O
  • 3.96
    XO
  • 4.11
    XXX
  Joseph Flieg FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.66
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Alex Meyer FR-1 Indianapolis 8.87m 7.12m 7.56m 7.27m 5.67m 23' 10.25" 10
  • 7.23  
  • 7.02  
  • 6.78  
  • 7.13  
  • 7.27  
  • 7.16  
2 Paulvin Horton JR-3 Missouri S&T 7.17m 8.61m 7.23m 6.89m 4.96m 22' 7.25" 8
  • 6.75  
  • 6.63  
  • 6.84  
  • 6.89  
  • 6.87  
  • 6.84  
3 Zach Olenek SR-4 Lewis 8.53m 7.02m 8.59m 6.82m 6.21m 22' 4.5" 6
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.82  
  • 6.64  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Amel Abdul-Mumin FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 6.23m 6.50m 7.92m 6.77m 5.96m 22' 2.5" 5
  • 6.73  
  • 6.31  
  • 6.77  
  • 6.50  
  • 6.33  
  • 6.26  
5 Cole Erusha FR-1 Rockhurst 4.99m 6.54m 7.55m 6.74m 4.99m 22' 1.5" 4
  • 6.66  
  • 6.74  
  • 6.54  
  • 6.71  
  • 6.40  
  • 6.52  
6 Cody Machlet SO-2 Lewis 7.53m 7.66m 5.78m 6.72m 6.99m 22' 0.75" 3
  • 6.51  
  • 6.72  
  • PASS  
  • 6.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.66  
7 Abraham Christian FR-1 Lewis 5.65m 5.59m 6.74m 6.42m 4.88m 21' 0.75" 1
  • 6.38  
  • 6.42  
  • 6.30  
  • 6.16  
  • 6.31  
  • 6.16  
8 Terran Mitchell FR-1 William Jewell 6.81m 4.62m 7.06m 6.42m 4.49m 21' 0.75" 1
  • 6.17  
  • 5.90  
  • 6.42  
  • 6.24  
  • 6.36  
  • FOUL  
9 Peyton Vest FR-1 McKendree 6.16m 4.94m 7.25m 6.42m 6.10m 21' 0.75" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 6.42  
  • 6.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.00  
  • 5.98  
10 Nicholas Stanislaus SO-2 Lewis 6.99m 7.12m 7.95m 6.41m 8.01m 21' 0.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 6.41  
  • 6.19  
10 Nikolas Cardillo FR-1 Lewis 7.69m 5.45m 8.20m 6.41m 5.13m 21' 0.5" -
  • 6.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.40  
12 Elijah DeBose FR-1 Missouri-St. Louis 6.96m 6.77m 4.56m 6.33m 4.68m 20' 9.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 6.33  
  • 6.12  
13 Tyje Elias FR-1 Indianapolis 7.20m 5.31m 5.44m 6.32m 4.99m 20' 9" -
  • 5.45  
  • 6.32  
  • FOUL  
14 Keegan Zack SR-4 Lewis 5.24m 4.73m 4.48m 6.31m 8.08m 20' 8.5" -
  • 4.65  
  • 6.31  
  • FOUL  
15 Kelly Hoskins SR-4 Truman 7.36m 4.59m 7.86m 6.29m 4.47m 20' 7.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 6.29  
  • 6.25  
16 Parker Love JR-3 Southwest Baptist 5.52m 7.94m 4.77m 6.20m 5.77m 20' 4.25" -
  • 6.05  
  • 6.20  
  • PASS  
17 Amarion Conyers SO-2 Indianapolis 7.40m 5.43m 5.43m 6.17m 7.40m 20' 3" -
  • 6.17  
  • 6.10  
  • 6.17  
18 Justin Chadwell SO-2 Missouri S&T 7.25m 5.79m 4.69m 6.09m 7.00m 19' 11.75" -
  • 6.09  
  • 6.08  
  • 5.99  
19 Tristan Jones JR-3 Missouri S&T 7.44m 4.98m 6.15m 5.86m 6.45m 19' 2.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.86  
  • FOUL  
20 Montgomery Rhodes JR-3 Drury 7.18m 6.42m 7.59m 5.84m 6.25m 19' 2" -
  • 5.84  
  • 4.93  
  • 5.55  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Terran Mitchell FR-1 William Jewell 6.48m 6.42m 21' 0.75" 1
9 Peyton Vest FR-1 McKendree 6.42m 6.42m 21' 0.75" 1
10 Nikolas Cardillo FR-1 Lewis 7.50m 6.41m 21' 0.5" -
12 Elijah DeBose FR-1 Missouri-St. Louis 5.25m 6.33m 20' 9.25" -
13 Tyje Elias FR-1 Indianapolis 5.12m 6.32m 20' 9" -
15 Kelly Hoskins SR-4 Truman 7.23m 6.29m 20' 7.75" -
17 Amarion Conyers SO-2 Indianapolis 6.91m 6.17m 20' 3" -
18 Justin Chadwell SO-2 Missouri S&T 7.73m 6.09m 19' 11.75" -
19 Tristan Jones JR-3 Missouri S&T 6.33m 5.86m 19' 2.75" -
20 Montgomery Rhodes JR-3 Drury 5.49m 5.84m 19' 2" -
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Alex Meyer FR-1 Indianapolis 5.53m 7.27m 8.43m 8.00m 5.09m 23' 10.25" 10
2 Paulvin Horton JR-3 Missouri S&T 7.85m 6.89m 5.79m 5.72m 7.10m 22' 7.25" 8
3 Zach Olenek SR-4 Lewis 7.09m 6.82m 5.87m 5.66m 5.93m 22' 4.5" 6
4 Amel Abdul-Mumin FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 5.96m 6.77m 7.99m 5.48m 7.58m 22' 2.5" 5
5 Cole Erusha FR-1 Rockhurst 7.82m 6.74m 4.99m 8.69m 5.26m 22' 1.5" 4
6 Cody Machlet SO-2 Lewis 8.53m 6.72m 4.97m 7.93m 5.58m 22' 0.75" 3
7 Abraham Christian FR-1 Lewis 5.91m 6.42m 5.26m 5.52m 5.65m 21' 0.75" 1
10 Nicholas Stanislaus SO-2 Lewis 5.06m 6.41m 7.95m 7.37m 5.83m 21' 0.5" -
14 Keegan Zack SR-4 Lewis 5.24m 6.31m 7.89m 5.68m 6.06m 20' 8.5" -
16 Parker Love JR-3 Southwest Baptist 6.82m 6.20m 5.95m 7.07m 4.77m 20' 4.25" -

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Paulvin Horton JR-3 Missouri S&T 14.91m 16.25m 48' 11" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 14.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.58  
  • 14.26  
  • 14.91  
2 Keegan Zack SR-4 Lewis 14.44m 18.63m 47' 4.5" 8
  • 14.01  
  • 14.21  
  • 14.18  
  • 14.44  
  • 14.20  
  • FOUL  
3 Amel Abdul-Mumin FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 14.44m 16.75m 47' 4.5" 6
  • 13.53  
  • 13.84  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.44  
4 Zach Olenek SR-4 Lewis 14.39m 17.84m 47' 2.5" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 14.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.39  
  • FOUL  
5 Nikolas Cardillo FR-1 Lewis 14.14m 17.68m 46' 4.75" 4
  • 14.14  
  • 13.64  
  • 13.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.79  
  • FOUL  
6 Justin Chadwell SO-2 Missouri S&T 13.68m 13.41m 44' 10.75" 3
  • 12.86  
  • 13.14  
  • 13.30  
  • 12.83  
  • 13.18  
  • 13.68  
7 Tristan Jones JR-3 Missouri S&T 13.56m 13.70m 44' 6" 2
  • 12.98  
  • 13.06  
  • 13.37  
  • 13.19  
  • 13.24  
  • 13.56  
8 Cody Machlet SO-2 Lewis 13.52m 13.52m 44' 4.25" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 13.52  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Abraham Christian FR-1 Lewis 13.34m 13.21m 43' 9.25" -
  • 13.34  
  • 12.75  
  • 12.64  
  • 13.21  
  • 13.03  
  • FOUL  
10 Cole Erusha FR-1 Rockhurst 12.97m 11.67m 42' 6.75" -
  • 12.97  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Terran Mitchell FR-1 William Jewell 12.93m 16.16m 42' 5.25" -
  • 12.67  
  • 12.93  
  • 12.71  
12 Dalton Layton FR-1 Rockhurst 12.80m 9.22m 42' 0" -
  • 12.35  
  • 12.80  
  • 11.92  
13 Kelly Hoskins SR-4 Truman 12.69m 10.66m 41' 7.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.44  
  • 12.69  
14 Jordan Tucker FR-1 McKendree 12.44m 13.31m 40' 9.75" -
  • 12.44  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Mason St. Clair FR-1 Drury 11.97m 13.05m 39' 3.25" -
  • 11.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.97  
  Elijah DeBose FR-1 Missouri-St. Louis FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Tyje Elias FR-1 Indianapolis FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Tristan Jones JR-3 Missouri S&T 16.54m 15.87m 13.15m 10.71m 16.41m 13.56m 16.41m 44' 6" 2
10 Cole Erusha FR-1 Rockhurst 11.67m 11.28m 10.77m 15.82m 9.60m 12.97m 13.62m 42' 6.75" -
11 Terran Mitchell FR-1 William Jewell 12.02m 9.18m 10.60m 9.83m 10.21m 12.93m 12.93m 42' 5.25" -
12 Dalton Layton FR-1 Rockhurst 11.90m 9.09m 9.73m 11.65m 13.18m 12.80m 16.51m 42' 0" -
13 Kelly Hoskins SR-4 Truman 12.69m 13.32m 14.59m 10.28m 10.53m 12.69m 9.64m 41' 7.75" -
14 Jordan Tucker FR-1 McKendree 8.96m 15.30m 13.93m 14.43m 9.21m 12.44m 11.82m 40' 9.75" -
15 Mason St. Clair FR-1 Drury 15.44m 10.05m 14.96m 10.53m 11.25m 11.97m 8.50m 39' 3.25" -
  Tyje Elias FR-1 Indianapolis FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Elijah DeBose FR-1 Missouri-St. Louis FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Paulvin Horton JR-3 Missouri S&T 10.74m 14.91m 12.97m 48' 11" 10
2 Keegan Zack SR-4 Lewis 14.87m 14.44m 11.41m 47' 4.5" 8
3 Amel Abdul-Mumin FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 10.97m 14.44m 13.43m 47' 4.5" 6
4 Zach Olenek SR-4 Lewis 17.99m 14.39m 13.96m 47' 2.5" 5
5 Nikolas Cardillo FR-1 Lewis 13.43m 14.14m 17.25m 46' 4.75" 4
6 Justin Chadwell SO-2 Missouri S&T 15.46m 13.68m 13.54m 44' 10.75" 3
8 Cody Machlet SO-2 Lewis 11.36m 13.52m 14.47m 44' 4.25" 1
9 Abraham Christian FR-1 Lewis 12.67m 13.34m 15.21m 43' 9.25" -

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jacob Morris SR-4 Truman 16.44m 14.80m 53' 11.25" 10
  • 15.02  
  • 15.29  
  • 15.25  
  • 15.08  
  • 15.91  
  • 16.44  
2 Ethan Crouch SO-2 Missouri S&T 15.92m 15.60m 52' 2.75" 8
  • 14.72  
  • 15.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.74  
  • 15.92  
  • 15.90  
3 Tyler Davis SO-2 Truman 15.86m 11.58m 52' 0.5" 6
  • 14.66  
  • 14.96  
  • 15.27  
  • 15.42  
  • 15.39  
  • 15.86  
4 Owen Fraser SO-2 Missouri S&T 15.80m 19.12m 51' 10" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 15.37  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.80  
5 Cameron Smith JR-3 Indianapolis 15.75m 13.86m 51' 8.25" 4
  • 15.75  
  • 15.13  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.75  
  • FOUL  
6 Kaden Edwards FR-1 Indianapolis 15.64m 11.26m 51' 3.75" 3
  • 15.47  
  • 15.64  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Jacob Luebbert SR-4 Missouri S&T 15.05m 15.05m 49' 4.5" 2
  • 13.85  
  • 14.51  
  • 14.39  
  • 15.04  
  • 15.05  
  • FOUL  
8 Bryson Adams SO-2 Indianapolis 14.75m 15.49m 48' 4.75" 1
  • 14.75  
  • 14.67  
  • 14.15  
  • 14.20  
  • 14.50  
  • FOUL  
9 Tracen Tate FR-1 Southwest Baptist 14.38m 18.12m 47' 2.25" -
  • 12.96  
  • 14.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.28  
  • 14.28  
  • 14.38  
10 Tyler Marchert JR-3 Missouri S&T 14.19m 14.19m 46' 6.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.19  
11 Jeffery Love FR-1 Quincy 13.88m 14.02m 45' 6.5" -
  • 13.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.64  
12 Evan Sweeney FR-1 Quincy 13.86m 11.50m 45' 5.75" -
  • 13.86  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Alex Long SO-2 Truman 13.73m 13.87m 45' 0.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.73  
14 Leithym Messer JR-3 Truman 13.45m 12.37m 44' 1.5" -
  • 13.45  
  • 13.25  
  • 13.14  
15 DJ Carter FR-1 Missouri S&T 13.04m 11.87m 42' 9.5" -
  • 13.01  
  • 13.04  
  • 12.96  
16 Dylan Mayhew SO-2 Indianapolis 13.02m 9.24m 42' 8.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 13.02  
  • FOUL  
17 Sherodd Tate FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 12.55m 10.17m 41' 2.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.55  
  Gyasi Boisson SR-4 Lewis FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Bradan Dickinson SO-2 William Jewell FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Tracen Tate FR-1 Southwest Baptist 14.38m 47' 2.25" -
11 Jeffery Love FR-1 Quincy 13.88m 45' 6.5" -
12 Evan Sweeney FR-1 Quincy 13.86m 45' 5.75" -
13 Alex Long SO-2 Truman 13.73m 45' 0.5" -
14 Leithym Messer JR-3 Truman 13.45m 44' 1.5" -
15 DJ Carter FR-1 Missouri S&T 13.04m 42' 9.5" -
17 Sherodd Tate FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 12.55m 41' 2.25" -
  Gyasi Boisson SR-4 Lewis FOUL NM -
  Bradan Dickinson SO-2 William Jewell FOUL NM -
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Jacob Morris SR-4 Truman 18.25m 17.59m 13.97m 17.92m 16.44m 14.30m 17.43m 53' 11.25" 10
2 Ethan Crouch SO-2 Missouri S&T 17.67m 14.96m 12.90m 11.62m 15.92m 14.96m 19.10m 52' 2.75" 8
3 Tyler Davis SO-2 Truman 12.69m 12.69m 13.16m 17.76m 15.86m 12.37m 13.64m 52' 0.5" 6
4 Owen Fraser SO-2 Missouri S&T 14.38m 13.27m 18.80m 13.90m 15.80m 18.49m 18.64m 51' 10" 5
5 Cameron Smith JR-3 Indianapolis 15.59m 14.96m 11.18m 12.13m 15.75m 17.17m 17.80m 51' 8.25" 4
6 Kaden Edwards FR-1 Indianapolis 11.57m 20.18m 15.80m 12.98m 15.64m 17.52m 15.80m 51' 3.75" 3
7 Jacob Luebbert SR-4 Missouri S&T 10.69m 16.40m 12.79m 16.86m 15.05m 12.64m 10.54m 49' 4.5" 2
8 Bryson Adams SO-2 Indianapolis 11.80m 14.16m 10.47m 18.88m 14.75m 16.52m 17.26m 48' 4.75" 1
10 Tyler Marchert JR-3 Missouri S&T 11.21m 11.78m 17.88m 16.46m 14.19m 16.89m 16.89m 46' 6.75" -
16 Dylan Mayhew SO-2 Indianapolis 16.28m 16.41m 9.37m 10.42m 13.02m 10.42m 15.36m 42' 8.75" -

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Levi Graham SO-2 Lewis 26.37m 16.53m 20.93m 68' 8" 10
  • 20.33  
  • 20.93  
  • 20.59  
  • 20.61  
  • 19.29  
  • 19.91  
2 Jacob Morris SR-4 Truman 14.55m 22.66m 20.79m 68' 2.5" 8
  • 19.69  
  • 19.24  
  • 20.30  
  • 19.94  
  • 20.55  
  • 20.79  
3 Jacob Luebbert SR-4 Missouri S&T 24.92m 20.98m 20.77m 68' 1.75" 6
  • 19.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.54  
  • 20.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 20.77  
4 Dylan Mayhew SO-2 Indianapolis 22.06m 16.69m 18.54m 60' 10" 5
  • 17.53  
  • 17.50  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.21  
  • 18.54  
5 Cameron Smith JR-3 Indianapolis 17.16m 18.95m 17.88m 58' 8" 4
  • 17.26  
  • 17.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.54  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Owen Fraser SO-2 Missouri S&T 20.99m 19.92m 17.79m 58' 4.5" 3
  • 16.30  
  • 17.13  
  • 16.51  
  • 16.99  
  • 17.79  
  • 17.53  
7 Leithym Messer JR-3 Truman 14.68m 14.00m 17.07m 56' 0" 2
  • 15.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.02  
  • 16.06  
  • 17.07  
  • 16.61  
8 Bradan Dickinson SO-2 William Jewell 12.91m 15.09m 16.77m 55' 0.25" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 15.50  
  • 15.48  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.13  
  • 16.77  
9 Kevin McCole JR-3 Missouri S&T 19.64m 14.81m 16.10m 52' 10" -
  • 15.85  
  • 14.75  
  • 16.10  
  • 15.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.10  
10 Gyasi Boisson SR-4 Lewis 13.30m 16.23m 15.46m 50' 8.75" -
  • 15.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.30  
11 Kaden Edwards FR-1 Indianapolis 18.48m 18.17m 15.27m 50' 1.25" -
  • 14.56  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.27  
12 Evan Sweeney FR-1 Quincy 15.74m 18.74m 14.99m 49' 2.25" -
  • 14.99  
  • 13.64  
  • 13.66  
13 Tyler Marchert JR-3 Missouri S&T 15.67m 10.59m 14.92m 48' 11.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 14.92  
  • 14.28  
14 Ethan Crouch SO-2 Missouri S&T 10.19m 12.80m 14.55m 47' 9" -
  • 12.99  
  • 14.11  
  • 14.55  
15 Tracen Tate FR-1 Southwest Baptist 17.78m 16.39m 13.89m 45' 7" -
  • 13.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.89  
16 Jeffery Love FR-1 Quincy 12.36m 10.98m 13.73m 45' 0.5" -
  • 13.73  
  • 13.59  
  • FOUL  
17 Matthew Hoffman JR-3 Missouri S&T 10.40m 14.69m 13.00m 42' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.00  
18 Amrish Hallberg SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 9.74m 9.74m 12.81m 42' 0.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.81  
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Leithym Messer JR-3 Truman 13.83m 17.07m 12.12m 13.14m 16.56m 16.05m 56' 0" 2
9 Kevin McCole JR-3 Missouri S&T 14.49m 16.10m 19.32m 16.10m 18.68m 19.16m 52' 10" -
11 Kaden Edwards FR-1 Indianapolis 12.37m 15.27m 11.15m 18.78m 15.58m 17.10m 50' 1.25" -
12 Evan Sweeney FR-1 Quincy 17.84m 14.99m 15.89m 17.99m 14.24m 18.14m 49' 2.25" -
14 Ethan Crouch SO-2 Missouri S&T 14.99m 14.55m 12.80m 16.30m 13.10m 18.92m 47' 9" -
15 Tracen Tate FR-1 Southwest Baptist 16.67m 13.89m 14.17m 15.42m 15.28m 14.17m 45' 7" -
16 Jeffery Love FR-1 Quincy 14.00m 13.73m 9.75m 10.98m 14.42m 10.71m 45' 0.5" -
17 Matthew Hoffman JR-3 Missouri S&T 13.78m 13.00m 13.00m 15.08m 13.78m 15.47m 42' 8" -
18 Amrish Hallberg SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 14.09m 12.81m 15.50m 13.58m 10.89m 12.43m 42' 0.5" -
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Levi Graham SO-2 Lewis 20.93m 68' 8" 10
2 Jacob Morris SR-4 Truman 20.79m 68' 2.5" 8
3 Jacob Luebbert SR-4 Missouri S&T 20.77m 68' 1.75" 6
4 Dylan Mayhew SO-2 Indianapolis 18.54m 60' 10" 5
5 Cameron Smith JR-3 Indianapolis 17.88m 58' 8" 4
6 Owen Fraser SO-2 Missouri S&T 17.79m 58' 4.5" 3
8 Bradan Dickinson SO-2 William Jewell 16.77m 55' 0.25" 1
10 Gyasi Boisson SR-4 Lewis 15.46m 50' 8.75" -
13 Tyler Marchert JR-3 Missouri S&T 14.92m 48' 11.5" -

Men's Heptathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS SC
1 Nicholas Stanislaus SO-2 Lewis 4568 4430 5755 5024 3700 4750 4979 10
2 Caleb Craft SR-4 Missouri S&T 4551 5870 5506 5870 3595 4596 3185 8
3 Kamden Lockwood JR-3 Missouri S&T 4505 3198 4730 5045 5270 4685 4279 6
4 Brayden Housh JR-3 Southwest Baptist 4470 4201 5632 4559 3173 4961 3397 5
5 Mathis Meiers FR-1 Lewis 4400 5676 4312 3652 5016 3168 5192 4
6 Andrew Rhoades FR-1 Southwest Baptist 4336 5550 5246 3642 3165 3945 4726 3
7 Austin Terry JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 4329 4329 3506 3549 3160 3419 4199 2
8 Hayden Long SO-2 Truman 4326 3893 4109 4282 4585 3979 4066 1
9 Dawson Sherer SO-2 Missouri S&T 4237 5380 4279 4491 4618 5508 3855 -
10 Aiden DeLaTorre SO-2 Indianapolis 3952 2964 3280 3872 2805 3319 3280 -
11 Adam Hoffman SO-2 William Jewell 3760 4737 3045 2707 3609 4211 3120 -