February 24-25, 2024
|
Fall Creek Pavilion at Indiana State Fairgrounds - Indianapolis, IN
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Lainy Williams SR-4 Southwest Baptist 2:16.57 10
2 Alexis Barber SR-4 Southwest Baptist 2:16.74 8
3 Breanna Chandler JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 2:17.98 6
4 Raina Baker SO-2 Truman 2:19.98 5
5 Lydia Lehmbeck JR-3 Truman 2:20.06 4
6 Darby Roth SR-4 Lewis 2:20.29 3
7 Mariah Judy SR-4 Indianapolis 2:22.14 2
8 Kendall Dascher SR-4 Truman 2:24.26 1
9 Katie Melzer FR-1 Lewis 2:24.37 -
10 Lillian Buzani JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 2:24.99 -
11 Zoe Riggs SO-2 Southwest Baptist 2:25.10 -
12 Georgi Carolus FR-1 Drury 2:25.44 -
13 Abby Stone SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 2:25.90 -
14 Kali Gaden FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 2:26.46 -
15 Mallorie Metzger FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 2:27.07 -
16 Jillian Vaughn JR-3 Rockhurst 2:27.68 -
17 Clare Wigger SO-2 Indianapolis 2:28.14 -
18 Chloe Gough FR-1 McKendree 2:31.68 -
19 Audriana Rodriguez FR-1 William Jewell 2:52.25 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Abby Stone SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 2:25.90 2:31.74 1:53.81 1:53.81 -
16 Jillian Vaughn JR-3 Rockhurst 2:27.68 2:51.31 1:58.15 2:43.93 -
19 Audriana Rodriguez FR-1 William Jewell 2:52.25 2:09.19 2:22.97 3:40.48 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Kendall Dascher SR-4 Truman 2:24.26 1
10 Lillian Buzani JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 2:24.99 -
11 Zoe Riggs SO-2 Southwest Baptist 2:25.10 -
12 Georgi Carolus FR-1 Drury 2:25.44 -
14 Kali Gaden FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 2:26.46 -
15 Mallorie Metzger FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 2:27.07 -
17 Clare Wigger SO-2 Indianapolis 2:28.14 -
18 Chloe Gough FR-1 McKendree 2:31.68 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lainy Williams SR-4 Southwest Baptist 2:02.92 1:58.82 1:54.72 1:56.09 2:16.57 10
2 Alexis Barber SR-4 Southwest Baptist 2:30.42 1:35.72 2:38.62 1:56.23 2:16.74 8
3 Breanna Chandler JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 2:35.92 1:53.15 2:52.48 1:43.49 2:17.98 6
4 Raina Baker SO-2 Truman 3:01.98 3:01.98 2:36.78 2:52.18 2:19.98 5
5 Lydia Lehmbeck JR-3 Truman 2:53.68 1:53.45 1:54.85 1:38.05 2:20.06 4
6 Darby Roth SR-4 Lewis 2:11.88 2:41.34 1:57.85 2:03.46 2:20.29 3
7 Mariah Judy SR-4 Indianapolis 2:16.46 2:23.57 2:02.24 2:20.72 2:22.14 2
9 Katie Melzer FR-1 Lewis 1:54.06 1:45.39 1:56.94 2:44.59 2:24.37 -