April 12-13, 2024
|
Westminster (Pa.) - New Wilmington, PA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B PSAC AARTFC NCCAA

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Micah Good FR-1 Slippery Rock 50.49
2 Kyle Rauchut FR-1 Slippery Rock 50.92
3 Blaise Verrastro FR-1 Seton Hill 51.35
4 Jacy Willis FR-1 Seton Hill 51.58
5 Lincoln Riddle SO-2 Juniata 51.87
6 Bennett Wong SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 52.15
7 Pranav Rajbhandari JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 52.38
8 Ben Wagner   Moore Elite TC 52.79
9 Jarett Gordulic FR-1 Youngstown St. 52.86
10 Vinson Eggleston FR-1 Slippery Rock 52.99
11 Josh Haines SR-4 Geneva 53.17
12 Joseph Piper SR-4 Seton Hill 53.34
13 Steve Bradley JR-3 Point Park 53.36
14 Trey Young JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 53.52
15 Toby Wright JR-3 Point Park 53.54
16 Jake Walden SO-2 PSU-Behrend 53.67
17 PJ McNeal FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 53.87
18 Trey Huha FR-1 Slippery Rock 53.88
19 Dez Lewis JR-3 Geneva 53.91
20 Aaron Sanders SO-2 Waynesburg 54.08
21 Ian Campbell FR-1 Slippery Rock 54.27
22 Tyler Morosky SO-2 Slippery Rock 54.41
23 Jeremy Uher SO-2 Slippery Rock 54.67
24 Logan Smith FR-1 Thiel 54.99
25 William Montague FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 55.09
26 Brian Meadows SO-2 PSU-Behrend 55.15
27 Alec McCready SO-2 Geneva 55.16
28 James Yoho FR-1 Grove City 55.47
29 Daryes'e Fleming FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 55.63
30 Emmanuel Akpoli JR-3 Point Park 55.71
31 Noah Jones FR-1 Waynesburg 56.39
32 David Friedrich FR-1 PSU-Behrend 56.72
33 Eliel Cortez JR-3 Allegheny 56.91
34 Brandon Hernandez FR-1 Fredonia 57.65
35 Juan Cedeno SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 59.25
36 Gavin Robb FR-1 Juniata 59.33
37 Patrick Benedict JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 1:05.78
  Dwayne Gethard SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Micah Good FR-1 Slippery Rock 56.05 44.44 1:02.11 57.56 1:05.14 53.02 50.49
2 Kyle Rauchut FR-1 Slippery Rock 49.40 57.54 44.81 1:01.11 57.03 58.05 50.92
4 Jacy Willis FR-1 Seton Hill 54.68 56.74 1:00.35 51.07 51.07 41.78 51.58
5 Lincoln Riddle SO-2 Juniata 57.06 1:01.21 44.09 36.31 42.54 38.39 51.87
13 Steve Bradley JR-3 Point Park 42.69 1:08.84 50.16 1:06.70 44.29 54.43 53.36
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Blaise Verrastro FR-1 Seton Hill 51.35 49.81 46.73
8 Ben Wagner   Moore Elite TC 52.79 1:01.77 39.07
15 Toby Wright JR-3 Point Park 53.54 48.19 51.40
17 PJ McNeal FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 53.87 46.33 1:10.04
18 Trey Huha FR-1 Slippery Rock 53.88 1:06.28 54.42
22 Tyler Morosky SO-2 Slippery Rock 54.41 1:04.21 51.15
23 Jeremy Uher SO-2 Slippery Rock 54.67 54.67 1:10.53
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Bennett Wong SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 52.15 52.15 1:06.76
7 Pranav Rajbhandari JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 40.86 52.38 50.81
9 Jarett Gordulic FR-1 Youngstown St. 48.11 52.86 38.59
10 Vinson Eggleston FR-1 Slippery Rock 52.46 52.99 56.17
14 Trey Young JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 56.20 53.52 59.95
19 Dez Lewis JR-3 Geneva 40.44 53.91 51.22
21 Ian Campbell FR-1 Slippery Rock 1:08.38 54.27 55.90
  Dwayne Gethard SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) DNF DNF DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Joseph Piper SR-4 Seton Hill 58.14 50.14 51.21 45.88 53.34
16 Jake Walden SO-2 PSU-Behrend 48.84 48.84 38.11 1:05.48 53.67
25 William Montague FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 56.75 42.42 45.73 49.59 55.09
27 Alec McCready SO-2 Geneva 41.93 43.58 1:00.13 55.16 55.16
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
11 Josh Haines SR-4 Geneva 53.17 54.77
20 Aaron Sanders SO-2 Waynesburg 54.08 40.02
24 Logan Smith FR-1 Thiel 54.99 41.25
26 Brian Meadows SO-2 PSU-Behrend 55.15 44.68
30 Emmanuel Akpoli JR-3 Point Park 55.71 44.57
31 Noah Jones FR-1 Waynesburg 56.39 48.50
33 Eliel Cortez JR-3 Allegheny 56.91 58.62
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
32 David Friedrich FR-1 PSU-Behrend 46.51 1:02.96 1:01.26 56.72
34 Brandon Hernandez FR-1 Fredonia 41.51 59.96 53.04 57.65
35 Juan Cedeno SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 1:06.36 42.66 58.66 59.25
36 Gavin Robb FR-1 Juniata 59.93 1:15.95 1:09.42 59.33
37 Patrick Benedict JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 59.86 1:19.60 1:18.28 1:05.78
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
28 James Yoho FR-1 Grove City 55.47 41.61 57.69 41.05 1:01.02
29 Daryes'e Fleming FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 55.63 44.51 1:09.54 1:11.77 42.84