April 12-13, 2024
|
Westminster (Pa.) - New Wilmington, PA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B PSAC AARTFC NCCAA

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 DeAco Curry FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 2:14.66 1:57.09 1:43.04 1:25.48 1:24.31 2:31.05
2 Ryan Ozymy SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 1:52.53 1:57.21 1:59.56 2:14.80 1:56.04 2:00.73
3 Quintin Weaver SR-4 Waynesburg 2:03.21 1:59.62 2:30.73 1:53.64 1:42.88 1:46.47
4 Sean Dutton JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 1:33.56 1:59.94 2:29.93 1:44.35 1:58.74 1:57.55
5 Zach Wyse JR-3 Allegheny 2:18.05 2:00.04 2:07.25 2:21.65 1:31.23 2:01.24
6 Kaden Crump SO-2 Seton Hill 1:56.75 2:00.36 1:25.46 1:39.90 1:24.26 1:42.31
7 Jack Ellinger JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 1:33.90 2:00.38 2:12.42 1:47.14 1:33.90 2:16.03
8 Isaac Busler SO-2 Grove City 2:04.52 2:00.89 2:25.07 1:53.64 2:15.40 1:45.18
9 Aiden Jackson JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 1:33.67 2:01.64 1:51.91 2:16.24 1:36.10 2:38.14
10 Connor Reidy FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 2:13.97 2:02.90 2:13.97 2:09.05 2:06.59 1:38.32
11 Nicolin Pierce FR-1 PSU-Behrend 2:17.76 2:03.00 1:54.39 1:29.79 1:39.63 1:53.16
12 Sembel Koshi SR-4 Fredonia 2:00.75 2:03.21 2:13.07 1:55.82 1:37.34 1:41.04
13 Isaac Young SO-2 Grove City 1:41.13 2:03.33 1:53.47 2:21.83 1:38.67 1:41.13
14 Jackson Wood SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 2:28.07 2:03.39 1:55.99 1:33.78 1:39.95 1:36.25
15 Daniel Deal JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 2:36.40 2:04.12 1:59.16 1:26.89 1:51.71 2:19.02
16 Ryan Armstrong SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 2:40.75 2:04.61 1:30.97 2:25.80 1:49.66 1:33.46
17 Andrew Smith JR-3 Seton Hill 2:04.87 2:04.87 2:33.59 1:37.40 1:31.16 1:38.65
18 David Gahagan FR-1 PSU-Behrend 1:33.72 2:04.95 2:18.70 1:37.47 1:58.71 1:44.96
19 Jason Seevers SO-2 PSU-Behrend 2:16.49 2:05.22 2:37.78 2:41.54 2:31.52 1:43.94
20 Nicolas Mady SR-4 Grove City 2:31.68 2:05.35 2:11.62 1:39.03 2:31.68 1:54.07
21 Nicolo Fasanelli Freshman Schatz Track Club 2:24.49 2:05.64 1:59.36 2:00.62 2:38.31 1:54.34
22 John Hurley SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:11.30 2:06.25 2:28.98 2:17.62 1:49.84 2:02.47
23 Andrew Kasper SR-4 Waynesburg 1:56.72 2:06.87 2:00.53 1:36.43 2:22.10 2:39.86
24 Evan Groce FR-1 Geneva 1:51.74 2:06.97 2:13.32 2:37.45 1:28.88 1:59.36
25 Alexander Blair FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 1:44.40 2:07.31 2:11.13 2:13.68 2:42.96 2:17.50
26 Andy Schach SR-4 Point Park 2:02.82 2:07.93 2:10.49 2:23.29 2:41.20 2:33.52
27 Benjamin Perka SO-2 Geneva 2:35.10 2:09.25 2:15.72 2:10.55 2:27.35 1:47.28
28 Jordan Raynor SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:05.48 2:09.36 2:18.42 2:13.24 1:37.02 2:31.36
29 Braden Rankin JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 1:57.41 2:10.45 2:11.76 2:35.24 1:31.32 1:43.06
30 Joseph McAuliffe SR-4 Allegheny 1:51.33 2:10.97 1:35.61 2:22.76 2:34.55 2:33.24
31 Ryan Cawley JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:20.18 2:11.01 1:33.02 1:35.64 1:51.36 1:55.29
32 Dane Fasick JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 2:41.92 2:11.64 1:44.00 2:37.97 1:37.42 1:59.80
33 Patrick McIlroy FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 2:11.16 2:12.48 2:09.83 2:44.28 2:40.30 2:49.58
34 Eli Noecker FR-1 Fredonia 2:50.12 2:13.95 2:28.69 2:08.60 1:39.13 2:08.60
35 Logan Ceiley FR-1 Fredonia 1:52.63 2:14.08 2:10.06 2:20.79 2:39.56 1:56.65
36 Paul Baldauff SR-4 Geneva 2:05.06 2:14.47 2:50.78 2:37.33 1:47.58 2:11.78
37 Matthew Thomas SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:17.26 2:14.56 1:58.42 2:02.45 2:05.14 2:46.86
38 Eli Westfort SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 2:40.62 2:14.97 2:51.42 2:37.92 2:23.07 2:37.92
39 Ram Karamcheti FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 2:15.11 2:15.11 1:38.63 2:28.63 2:27.27 1:52.15
40 Stephen Sly FR-1 Grove City 1:47.52 2:16.10 2:47.41 2:21.55 2:02.49 2:29.71
41 Lorenzo Zeni SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 2:15.13 2:17.88 2:41.32 1:44.79 2:13.75 2:12.37
42 Luke Whisel JR-3 Waynesburg 2:22.98 2:18.81 3:00.46 1:55.22 2:18.81 1:53.83
43 Jacob Call FR-1 Grove City 1:53.93 2:18.94 1:45.60 1:53.93 2:59.24 2:42.56
44 Collin Helmick FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 2:05.56 2:19.51 3:01.37 1:58.59 2:30.67 2:55.79
45 Cody Campbell FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 2:38.10 2:19.91 2:10.12 1:44.94 2:05.92 2:39.50
46 Braden Myers SR-4 Geneva 2:38.16 2:21.21 2:12.74 2:15.57 1:51.56 2:48.04
47 Daniel Whaley JR-3 Grove City 2:53.39 2:24.49 2:54.84 2:56.28 2:18.71 1:42.59
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Ryan Ozymy SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 1:57.21 2:08.94 1:24.40
3 Quintin Weaver SR-4 Waynesburg 1:59.62 1:41.68 2:22.35
4 Sean Dutton JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 1:59.94 1:50.35 1:40.75
5 Zach Wyse JR-3 Allegheny 2:00.04 2:07.25 1:50.44
6 Kaden Crump SO-2 Seton Hill 2:00.36 2:23.23 2:30.45
7 Jack Ellinger JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 2:00.38 2:19.64 1:44.73
13 Isaac Young SO-2 Grove City 2:03.33 1:57.17 1:48.53
14 Jackson Wood SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 2:03.39 2:26.84 1:37.48
19 Jason Seevers SO-2 PSU-Behrend 2:05.22 2:35.28 1:40.18
24 Evan Groce FR-1 Geneva 2:06.97 1:53.01 2:12.05
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 DeAco Curry FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 1:24.31 1:57.09 2:14.66 2:15.83 1:46.56 2:26.37
8 Isaac Busler SO-2 Grove City 2:12.98 2:00.89 1:58.48 2:17.82 1:48.81 2:10.57
9 Aiden Jackson JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:15.02 2:01.64 2:28.40 1:55.56 2:25.97 2:34.49
10 Connor Reidy FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 1:48.16 2:02.90 1:29.72 1:32.18 2:39.77 2:33.63
11 Nicolin Pierce FR-1 PSU-Behrend 2:15.30 2:03.00 2:12.84 2:07.92 1:29.79 2:14.07
17 Andrew Smith JR-3 Seton Hill 1:41.15 2:04.87 2:24.85 1:59.88 2:29.85 2:19.86
21 Nicolo Fasanelli Freshman Schatz Track Club 1:40.52 2:05.64 1:30.46 2:30.77 2:04.39 1:49.31
22 John Hurley SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:36.55 2:06.25 2:01.20 1:35.95 2:40.34 1:28.38
27 Benjamin Perka SO-2 Geneva 1:52.45 2:09.25 2:18.30 1:47.28 2:19.59 2:18.30
28 Jordan Raynor SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 1:37.02 2:09.36 2:05.48 1:43.49 1:34.44 1:40.90
30 Joseph McAuliffe SR-4 Allegheny 2:38.48 2:10.97 1:44.78 1:36.92 1:53.95 2:05.74
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Sembel Koshi SR-4 Fredonia 2:10.61 2:30.32 2:24.16 2:25.39 2:03.21 1:58.29
15 Daniel Deal JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 2:14.05 1:31.85 2:26.47 2:10.33 2:04.12 1:30.61
16 Ryan Armstrong SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 1:54.65 1:39.69 1:37.20 1:45.92 2:04.61 2:12.09
18 David Gahagan FR-1 PSU-Behrend 1:59.96 2:24.95 2:09.95 1:34.97 2:04.95 2:37.44
20 Nicolas Mady SR-4 Grove City 2:16.64 2:31.68 2:16.64 2:00.34 2:05.35 2:24.16
25 Alexander Blair FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 2:25.14 2:39.14 2:25.14 2:22.59 2:07.31 2:27.68
26 Andy Schach SR-4 Point Park 2:39.92 2:20.73 2:42.48 2:41.20 2:07.93 2:41.20
29 Braden Rankin JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 1:35.23 1:54.80 2:30.02 2:43.07 2:10.45 1:56.10
32 Dane Fasick JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 2:40.60 2:22.18 2:37.97 1:40.05 2:11.64 2:23.49
33 Patrick McIlroy FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 2:24.41 1:42.01 1:51.29 1:42.01 2:12.48 2:35.01
34 Eli Noecker FR-1 Fredonia 2:04.58 1:33.77 2:38.06 1:49.84 2:13.95 1:41.81
35 Logan Ceiley FR-1 Fredonia 2:11.40 1:39.22 2:28.83 2:30.17 2:14.08 2:08.72
41 Lorenzo Zeni SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 2:55.11 1:37.90 2:42.70 2:08.23 2:17.88 2:46.84
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Andrew Kasper SR-4 Waynesburg 2:18.29 2:42.40 2:30.98 1:49.11 2:28.44 2:06.87 1:41.50
31 Ryan Cawley JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 1:52.67 1:50.05 1:31.71 2:00.53 2:34.60 2:11.01 2:43.77
36 Paul Baldauff SR-4 Geneva 2:30.61 2:50.78 2:21.20 1:35.48 1:43.55 2:14.47 2:35.99
37 Matthew Thomas SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:14.56 2:07.84 2:32.06 1:34.20 1:44.96 2:14.56 2:45.51
38 Eli Westfort SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 2:09.58 1:34.48 2:32.52 1:42.58 2:33.87 2:14.97 2:32.52
39 Ram Karamcheti FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 1:39.99 2:17.82 1:52.15 1:57.55 1:39.99 2:15.11 1:57.55
40 Stephen Sly FR-1 Grove City 2:25.63 2:41.96 2:10.66 1:51.61 2:55.57 2:16.10 2:37.88
42 Luke Whisel JR-3 Waynesburg 2:49.35 2:04.93 2:43.80 2:34.08 2:56.29 2:18.81 1:55.22
43 Jacob Call FR-1 Grove City 2:02.27 2:37.01 2:41.17 2:07.83 1:53.93 2:18.94 2:27.28
44 Collin Helmick FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 1:58.59 1:40.45 1:59.98 2:19.51 2:05.56 2:19.51 2:09.75
45 Cody Campbell FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 2:33.91 2:36.70 1:42.14 2:42.30 2:28.31 2:19.91 2:43.70
46 Braden Myers SR-4 Geneva 2:33.92 1:50.15 2:29.69 2:50.87 2:00.03 2:21.21 2:11.33
47 Daniel Whaley JR-3 Grove City 3:07.84 1:58.49 1:59.93 2:12.93 2:40.39 2:24.49 1:49.82