February 23-24, 2024
|
UW-Whitewater-Kachel FH - Whitewater, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Maddie Hannan SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 4:59.64 3:44.73 10
2 Amelia Lehman SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:00.55 5:00.55 8
3 Greta Koehler SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 5:04.50 4:52.32 6
4 Cyna Madigan SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:06.19 5:55.18 5
5 Gwen Hinz SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 5:06.61 5:28.08 4
6 Lily Higgins FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5:06.90 5:06.90 3
7 Ari De La Cerda JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 5:07.27 6:39.45 2
8 Brekkyn Lammert JR-3 Wis.-Stout 5:08.01 5:04.93 1
9 Claudia Lasiowski FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5:09.79 4:48.11 -
10 Meygan Benzing SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:12.98 6:34.36 -
11 Becca Immer FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5:13.47 6:34.98 -
12 Elizabeth Schwartz FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5:18.14 5:37.23 -
13 Renee Forystek FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 5:18.90 5:34.85 -
14 Allison Weissinger JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:23.67 4:22.18 -
15 Molly Novotny FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5:24.03 6:25.60 -
16 Ryann Wagner SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:24.49 5:24.49 -
17 Molly Heidorn FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:27.68 4:02.49 -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Renee Forystek FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 3:43.23 4:11.93 3:43.23 5:18.90 -
14 Allison Weissinger JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:23.67 5:23.67 3:46.57 5:23.67 -
15 Molly Novotny FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5:30.51 7:01.24 3:59.79 5:24.03 -
16 Ryann Wagner SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:03.37 4:35.82 6:52.11 5:24.49 -
17 Molly Heidorn FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:14.58 6:39.77 4:31.98 5:27.68 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Maddie Hannan SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 4:59.64 6:11.56 10
2 Amelia Lehman SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:00.55 3:54.43 8
3 Greta Koehler SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 5:04.50 6:08.45 6
4 Cyna Madigan SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:06.19 4:23.33 5
5 Gwen Hinz SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 5:06.61 3:34.63 4
6 Lily Higgins FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5:06.90 4:30.08 3
7 Ari De La Cerda JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 5:07.27 6:11.80 2
8 Brekkyn Lammert JR-3 Wis.-Stout 5:08.01 4:58.77 1
9 Claudia Lasiowski FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5:09.79 3:36.86 -
10 Meygan Benzing SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:12.98 6:43.75 -
11 Becca Immer FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5:13.47 6:00.49 -
12 Elizabeth Schwartz FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5:18.14 5:46.78 -