February 23-24, 2024
|
UW-Whitewater-Kachel FH - Whitewater, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Samantha Barrett SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 8.51m 11.14m 15.57m 11.14m 9.94m 11.98m 39' 3.75" 10
  • 11.85  
  • 11.88  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.91  
  • 11.98  
2 Maya Evans SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 13.64m 12.28m 14.55m 11.48m 12.17m 11.37m 37' 3.75" 8
  • 11.13  
  • 11.33  
  • 11.04  
  • 11.01  
  • 11.29  
  • 11.37  
3 Mackenzey Kronberg SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10.20m 12.69m 10.99m 10.76m 12.01m 11.33m 37' 2.25" 6
  • 10.84  
  • 11.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.26  
  • 11.26  
  • 11.33  
4 Elianna Dalamangas FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 8.98m 11.79m 9.77m 8.31m 11.01m 11.23m 36' 10.25" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 11.14  
  • 11.23  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Josie Blum FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 12.28m 7.81m 9.49m 11.27m 11.05m 11.16m 36' 7.5" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 10.83  
  • 11.16  
  • 10.79  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Ashley Davies FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 13.24m 10.80m 9.13m 9.24m 8.24m 11.13m 36' 6.25" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 11.02  
  • 11.00  
  • 10.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.13  
7 Molly Kallenbach JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.95m 8.94m 11.92m 8.39m 13.91m 11.04m 36' 2.75" 2
  • 10.71  
  • 10.92  
  • 11.04  
  • 10.66  
  • 10.69  
  • FOUL  
8 Alexa Gordee FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 13.92m 9.10m 9.64m 10.85m 8.55m 10.96m 35' 11.5" 1
  • 10.74  
  • 10.91  
  • 10.96  
  • 10.66  
  • 10.83  
  • 10.69  
9 Ally Amundson SO-2 Wis.-Stout 10.23m 11.42m 8.92m 12.62m 13.82m 10.88m 35' 8.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.67  
  • 10.75  
  • 10.64  
  • 10.83  
  • 10.88  
10 Abbey Fitzgerald JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.12m 9.12m 9.44m 11.37m 13.41m 10.73m 35' 2.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.59  
  • 10.73  
11 Rileigh Elgas JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 9.83m 10.56m 8.79m 10.98m 11.51m 10.46m 34' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.46  
12 Lauren Coppes FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 11.82m 12.65m 9.85m 11.20m 13.07m 10.37m 34' 0.25" -
  • 9.95  
  • 10.37  
  • 9.88  
13 Amanda Valest SO-2 Wis.-Stout 11.26m 11.57m 13.12m 8.26m 8.47m 10.33m 33' 10.75" -
  • 10.09  
  • 10.14  
  • 10.33  
14 Lexie Weier SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 8.76m 9.07m 11.55m 10.52m 7.42m 10.31m 33' 10" -
  • 9.96  
  • 10.31  
  • 9.93  
15 Haley Kanitz SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.03m 8.65m 10.61m 10.30m 9.06m 10.30m 33' 9.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.24  
  • 10.30  
16 LaRissa Block JR-3 Wis.-Stout 8.26m 10.91m 9.89m 10.91m 10.40m 10.20m 33' 5.75" -
  • 10.20  
  • 9.99  
  • 10.17  
17 Emily Mohs FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 9.85m 8.32m 9.44m 11.98m 12.99m 10.15m 33' 3.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.15  
18 Lizzie Andrews JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 12.79m 10.77m 11.38m 9.77m 8.46m 10.07m 33' 0.5" -
  • 9.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.07  
19 Malina Koepp SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 8.46m 11.44m 9.85m 7.86m 12.74m 9.95m 32' 7.75" -
  • 9.72  
  • 9.95  
  • FOUL  
20 Lindsey Taylor FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.61m 9.31m 11.19m 10.30m 12.67m 9.90m 32' 5.75" -
  • 9.81  
  • 9.90  
  • 9.62  
21 Mayzee Jacobson FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.67m 8.78m 7.30m 11.15m 10.66m 9.87m 32' 4.75" -
  • 9.64  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.87  
22 Grace Brown FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.44m 9.37m 7.82m 11.98m 7.82m 9.66m 31' 8.5" -
  • 9.45  
  • 9.66  
  • 9.08  
23 Annabelle Speckan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.79m 6.89m 8.52m 10.81m 7.85m 9.57m 31' 4.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.19  
  • 9.57  
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Abbey Fitzgerald JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 13.84m 12.55m 10.73m 35' 2.5" -
12 Lauren Coppes FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 10.58m 11.82m 10.37m 34' 0.25" -
13 Amanda Valest SO-2 Wis.-Stout 12.40m 10.12m 10.33m 33' 10.75" -
14 Lexie Weier SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 11.24m 11.75m 10.31m 33' 10" -
16 LaRissa Block JR-3 Wis.-Stout 8.06m 9.69m 10.20m 33' 5.75" -
17 Emily Mohs FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8.73m 10.45m 10.15m 33' 3.75" -
18 Lizzie Andrews JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 12.08m 12.69m 10.07m 33' 0.5" -
19 Malina Koepp SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 7.36m 8.06m 9.95m 32' 7.75" -
20 Lindsey Taylor FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.87m 10.00m 9.90m 32' 5.75" -
21 Mayzee Jacobson FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.44m 12.24m 9.87m 32' 4.75" -
22 Grace Brown FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.11m 8.31m 9.66m 31' 8.5" -
23 Annabelle Speckan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.18m 11.48m 9.57m 31' 4.75" -
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Samantha Barrett SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 11.98m 13.18m 11.74m 39' 3.75" 10
2 Maya Evans SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 11.37m 9.21m 14.78m 37' 3.75" 8
3 Mackenzey Kronberg SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 11.33m 8.84m 9.40m 37' 2.25" 6
4 Elianna Dalamangas FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 11.23m 10.33m 9.10m 36' 10.25" 5
5 Josie Blum FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 11.16m 12.28m 7.92m 36' 7.5" 4
6 Ashley Davies FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 11.13m 11.80m 9.35m 36' 6.25" 3
7 Molly Kallenbach JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.04m 9.38m 7.84m 36' 2.75" 2
8 Alexa Gordee FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.96m 9.86m 10.63m 35' 11.5" 1
9 Ally Amundson SO-2 Wis.-Stout 10.88m 13.71m 10.23m 35' 8.5" -
11 Rileigh Elgas JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 10.46m 10.88m 12.87m 34' 4" -
15 Haley Kanitz SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.30m 8.14m 8.86m 33' 9.5" -