February 23-24, 2024
|
UW-Stevens Point-Multi Activity Center - Stevens Point, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Julius Wardlow FR-1 Illinois Tech 7.30 7.02 6.39 9.06 5.48 10
2 Henry Jones FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 6.13 7.04 7.40 8.38 6.27 8
3 Luke Nash JR-3 St. Norbert 8.63 7.07 7.57 7.64 8.21 6
4 Evan Ploeckelman JR-3 MSOE 7.72 7.08 5.17 9.00 8.71 5
5 Ethan Taylor SO-2 Aurora 8.67 7.10 5.26 6.32 8.67 4
6 Temitope Osobamiro SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 8.58 7.27 7.56 9.31 6.18 3
7 Sulaiman Ahmed SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 5.89 7.65 6.89 8.42 7.96 2

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Julius Wardlow FR-1 Illinois Tech 4.97 5.25 7.77 7.00 7.00
2 Henry Jones FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 4.98 5.40 8.70 8.63 7.01
3 Amir Blanchard SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 5.94 5.17 8.56 7.85 7.07
4 Ethan Taylor SO-2 Aurora 5.80 7.95 7.31 7.24 7.16
5 Evan Ploeckelman JR-3 MSOE 6.09 6.93 6.37 7.00 7.00
6 Luke Nash JR-3 St. Norbert 7.43 6.23 8.63 6.65 7.07
7 Temitope Osobamiro SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.33 5.12 8.25 7.68 7.11
8 Sulaiman Ahmed SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.72 7.72 6.29 6.86 7.14
9 Abuchi Osuala SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 6.52 5.37 9.17 8.67 7.16
10 Joe Coonen SR-4 St. Norbert 5.89 5.60 6.32 6.68 7.18
11 Noah James SR-4 St. Norbert 5.20 5.20 5.27 8.22 7.21
12 Kavin Fredrick FR-1 St. Norbert 7.29 6.35 7.50 5.99 7.21
13 Stewart Nelson JR-3 Illinois Tech 5.66 5.88 9.14 7.54 7.25
14 Blake Retzlaff JR-3 St. Norbert 9.19 5.47 5.54 6.27 7.29
15 Johnathan Henderson SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.62 8.13 5.13 5.71 7.32
16 Ajibola Claudius-Akinyemi FR-1 Illinois Tech 8.09 7.13 8.68 6.55 7.35
17 Dorian Eady FR-1 Aurora 7.54 8.80 8.21 7.10 7.39
18 Jalen Davis FR-1 Aurora 7.81 9.69 8.42 6.76 7.51
19 DeShawn Wells FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 5.63 7.98 6.69 5.78 7.60
20 Dane McIlvain FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 9.35 9.81 7.83 6.39 7.60
21 Nick Taylor SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 6.23 7.78 10.12 7.71 7.78
22 Isaiah Krenek SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 6.86 6.16 7.87 9.12 7.79
23 John Cano JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 7.42 9.79 6.32 10.26 7.89
24 Camden Nennig SO-2 MSOE 9.98 9.98 6.55 10.30 7.98
25 Ian Brown FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 5.70 8.22 6.43 7.73 8.13
26 Jacob Kundert FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 9.29 8.44 10.98 9.12 8.44
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Ethan Taylor SO-2 Aurora 7.16
11 Noah James SR-4 St. Norbert 7.21
17 Dorian Eady FR-1 Aurora 7.39
18 Jalen Davis FR-1 Aurora 7.51
24 Camden Nennig SO-2 MSOE 7.98
25 Ian Brown FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 8.13
26 Jacob Kundert FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 8.44
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Henry Jones FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 8.77 8.28 7.01 5.96 5.33 5.19 4.98
7 Temitope Osobamiro SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 5.76 5.91 7.11 6.19 5.34 7.97 6.12
9 Abuchi Osuala SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 5.80 8.74 7.16 9.10 7.02 6.59 8.45
14 Blake Retzlaff JR-3 St. Norbert 9.48 7.73 7.29 5.11 8.46 6.05 5.40
21 Nick Taylor SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 9.88 7.71 7.78 7.63 7.32 9.42 8.64
22 Isaiah Krenek SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 5.46 8.65 7.79 6.86 5.53 5.53 5.46
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Amir Blanchard SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.07
6 Luke Nash JR-3 St. Norbert 7.07
10 Joe Coonen SR-4 St. Norbert 7.18
12 Kavin Fredrick FR-1 St. Norbert 7.21
13 Stewart Nelson JR-3 Illinois Tech 7.25
19 DeShawn Wells FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 7.60
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Julius Wardlow FR-1 Illinois Tech 7.00 7.28 8.82 5.18
5 Evan Ploeckelman JR-3 MSOE 7.00 5.32 6.44 7.14
8 Sulaiman Ahmed SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.14 6.00 8.00 8.50
15 Johnathan Henderson SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.32 9.45 8.35 7.40
16 Ajibola Claudius-Akinyemi FR-1 Illinois Tech 7.35 7.50 5.30 9.41
20 Dane McIlvain FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 7.60 7.98 6.24 7.91
23 John Cano JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 7.89 9.16 6.79 8.21

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Julius Wardlow FR-1 Illinois Tech 22.80 10
2 Austin Knight SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 22.81 8
3 Miguel Sanchez FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 22.91 6
4 Gabriel Thiel SO-2 St. Norbert 23.02 5
5 Henry Jones FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 23.08 4
6 Kavin Fredrick FR-1 St. Norbert 23.11 3
7 Evan Ploeckelman JR-3 MSOE 23.20 2
8 Jahrel Rimpel SO-2 Aurora 23.24 1
9 Noah James SR-4 St. Norbert 23.58 -
10 Blake Retzlaff JR-3 St. Norbert 23.80 -
11 Johnathan Henderson SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 23.89 -
12 Noah Butzman JR-3 Illinois Tech 23.90 -
13 Ajibola Claudius-Akinyemi FR-1 Illinois Tech 24.12 -
14 Jayden Taylor FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 24.19 -
15 Abuchi Osuala SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 24.36 -
16 Dorian Eady FR-1 Aurora 24.57 -
17 Keagan Brown JR-3 St. Norbert 24.62 -
18 Kevin Conway FR-1 Illinois Tech 24.71 -
19 Isaiah Krenek SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 24.95 -
20 Jalen Davis FR-1 Aurora 25.38 -
21 Kadin Wojcik JR-3 Edgewood 25.62 -
22 Dane McIlvain FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 25.63 -
23 DeShawn Wells FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 25.83 -
24 Rishi Goyal SO-2 Illinois Tech 27.51 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Julius Wardlow FR-1 Illinois Tech 18.93 26.22 18.70 22.80 18.70 19.61 10
3 Miguel Sanchez FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 21.77 19.02 25.66 22.91 20.62 29.56 6
4 Gabriel Thiel SO-2 St. Norbert 26.02 23.71 23.94 23.02 19.34 16.12 5
6 Kavin Fredrick FR-1 St. Norbert 16.41 28.89 17.34 23.11 26.12 23.35 3
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Austin Knight SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 20.76 18.02 27.83 22.81 19.62 18.71 8
8 Jahrel Rimpel SO-2 Aurora 20.22 17.43 27.43 23.24 28.12 22.08 1
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Henry Jones FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 23.08 27.01 23.08 21.93 17.54 4
7 Evan Ploeckelman JR-3 MSOE 30.16 28.31 23.20 22.04 22.97 2
13 Ajibola Claudius-Akinyemi FR-1 Illinois Tech 24.61 27.98 24.12 21.71 28.47 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Noah James SR-4 St. Norbert 20.05 17.69 23.58 18.63 -
10 Blake Retzlaff JR-3 St. Norbert 25.23 24.28 23.80 30.47 -
11 Johnathan Henderson SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 19.35 24.85 23.89 27.48 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Noah Butzman JR-3 Illinois Tech 23.90 -
14 Jayden Taylor FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 24.19 -
16 Dorian Eady FR-1 Aurora 24.57 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Keagan Brown JR-3 St. Norbert 24.62 18.96 29.79 31.52 25.12 25.86 18.47 -
18 Kevin Conway FR-1 Illinois Tech 24.71 19.77 31.14 18.04 25.21 27.19 21.01 -
19 Isaiah Krenek SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 24.95 29.94 28.95 22.71 20.71 20.96 22.46 -
23 DeShawn Wells FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 25.83 31.77 25.58 26.09 24.80 23.25 23.51 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Abuchi Osuala SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 26.80 24.36 21.20 25.34 -
20 Jalen Davis FR-1 Aurora 31.22 25.38 24.37 32.74 -
21 Kadin Wojcik JR-3 Edgewood 17.94 25.62 22.81 18.96 -
22 Dane McIlvain FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 23.58 25.63 18.97 32.30 -
24 Rishi Goyal SO-2 Illinois Tech 20.09 27.51 23.94 30.27 -

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Mitchell Van Vooren SR-4 St. Norbert 49.99 10
2 Collin Sylvain JR-3 St. Norbert 50.91 8
3 Miguel Sanchez FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 50.96 6
4 Jahrel Rimpel SO-2 Aurora 52.06 5
5 Gabriel Thiel SO-2 St. Norbert 52.24 4
6 Will Rosemurgy FR-1 Edgewood 52.34 3
7 Davontay Hubbs FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 52.37 2
8 Spencer Evenson JR-3 St. Norbert 52.67 1
9 Noah Butzman JR-3 Illinois Tech 52.79 -
10 Michael Pollos JR-3 St. Norbert 53.08 -
11 Stewart Nelson JR-3 Illinois Tech 53.87 -
12 Nate Bong JR-3 MSOE 54.04 -
13 Raymond Petzold SO-2 Aurora 54.46 -
14 Zach Heckman JR-3 Edgewood 54.66 -
15 Kevin Conway FR-1 Illinois Tech 54.73 -
16 Edgar Faudoa FR-1 Edgewood 55.11 -
17 Randy Contreras FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 55.68 -
18 Gavin Pinchart FR-1 Lakeland 55.80 -
19 Ben Bode JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 55.80 -
20 Josh Sipes FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 56.62 -
21 Kameron Jackson FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 56.74 -
22 Elijah Franklin SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 57.12 -
23 Lucas Alvarez JR-3 Aurora 57.77 -
24 Eduardo Campuzano SO-2 Lakeland 58.31 -
25 Elijah Strutz JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:10.03 -
  Robert Kearns FR-1 MSOE DNF -
  MeKhii Morris-Heron SO-2 Aurora DNF -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Mitchell Van Vooren SR-4 St. Norbert 49.99 39.00 10
2 Collin Sylvain JR-3 St. Norbert 50.91 48.88 8
3 Miguel Sanchez FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 50.96 44.34 6
5 Gabriel Thiel SO-2 St. Norbert 52.24 36.57 4
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Will Rosemurgy FR-1 Edgewood 42.92 41.88 54.44 58.62 54.96 52.34 1:07.52 3
7 Davontay Hubbs FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 51.33 37.71 49.76 46.09 57.09 52.37 53.42 2
8 Spencer Evenson JR-3 St. Norbert 51.62 1:06.89 43.72 47.93 39.51 52.67 41.61 1
10 Michael Pollos JR-3 St. Norbert 56.27 53.08 45.65 44.06 37.16 53.08 1:03.70 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Jahrel Rimpel SO-2 Aurora 48.42 1:01.96 1:06.64 1:01.43 40.09 38.53 52.06 5
9 Noah Butzman JR-3 Illinois Tech 48.57 54.38 36.96 44.35 1:06.52 58.60 52.79 -
12 Nate Bong JR-3 MSOE 48.64 1:03.77 1:08.09 38.37 56.21 39.45 54.04 -
14 Zach Heckman JR-3 Edgewood 53.57 49.74 43.73 1:06.14 56.30 50.84 54.66 -
  MeKhii Morris-Heron SO-2 Aurora DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Stewart Nelson JR-3 Illinois Tech 53.87 47.95 50.64 46.87 38.79 39.87 -
13 Raymond Petzold SO-2 Aurora 54.46 1:06.99 41.39 1:06.45 41.94 41.39 -
15 Kevin Conway FR-1 Illinois Tech 54.73 49.26 1:05.13 56.38 52.54 53.09 -
16 Edgar Faudoa FR-1 Edgewood 55.11 57.87 52.36 45.75 56.22 51.81 -
17 Randy Contreras FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 55.68 51.79 51.79 1:07.93 57.91 1:11.83 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Gavin Pinchart FR-1 Lakeland 1:06.96 59.71 50.78 1:09.75 1:00.83 55.80 -
20 Josh Sipes FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 1:02.85 56.06 1:07.95 57.19 40.77 56.62 -
21 Kameron Jackson FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:03.55 59.01 40.29 1:06.96 45.96 56.74 -
22 Elijah Franklin SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 53.70 43.99 1:05.69 56.55 1:02.26 57.12 -
  Robert Kearns FR-1 MSOE DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Ben Bode JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:04.17 56.92 59.71 55.80 1:05.29 -
23 Lucas Alvarez JR-3 Aurora 52.57 1:05.28 47.95 57.77 1:11.06 -
24 Eduardo Campuzano SO-2 Lakeland 54.23 1:08.23 1:02.98 58.31 1:01.23 -
25 Elijah Strutz JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:15.64 1:08.63 1:01.63 1:10.03 1:07.93 -

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Austin Springer FR-1 MSOE 1:56.01 1:41.95 1:57.18 1:22.03 1:53.67 10
2 Adam Shaw JR-3 MSOE 2:19.00 2:04.86 1:57.79 1:33.06 2:10.75 8
3 Zach Barisa SO-2 Illinois Tech 2:29.78 1:30.81 1:57.93 2:17.98 1:56.75 6
4 Isaiah Lubner FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 2:13.40 2:22.92 1:59.10 2:03.87 2:28.88 5
5 Lawrence Huffman FR-1 St. Norbert 2:33.77 2:24.24 1:59.20 1:43.71 1:28.21 4
6 Michael Miller SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:04.72 1:47.93 1:59.92 2:15.51 2:34.70 3
7 Joshua Beechler SO-2 Aurora 2:13.59 2:19.61 2:00.35 1:41.10 2:12.39 2
8 Nick Johnson JR-3 St. Norbert 1:44.81 1:39.99 2:00.47 2:33.00 2:12.52 1
9 Tyler Mueller SO-2 Edgewood 1:52.92 1:50.50 2:01.42 2:08.71 1:48.07 -
10 Luke Donart JR-3 MSOE 1:32.65 1:49.71 2:01.90 1:30.21 2:03.12 -
11 Dylan Manteufel SO-2 St. Norbert 1:40.77 2:02.89 2:02.89 2:34.85 1:29.71 -
12 Isaiah Herried JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:32.50 1:28.55 2:02.98 2:15.28 1:51.92 -
13 Scout Stokes JR-3 MSOE 1:56.08 2:24.48 2:03.48 1:57.31 2:05.95 -
14 Travis Eitel SR-4 Lakeland 1:40.43 2:21.34 2:03.98 1:57.78 2:39.94 -
15 Mauricio Xochitecatl SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:21.88 1:54.25 2:05.55 2:04.30 1:30.40 -
16 Tyler Kleinhans FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:32.16 2:16.34 2:06.24 2:01.19 2:10.03 -
17 Blaine Springer JR-3 Edgewood 1:42.59 2:21.85 2:06.65 1:57.79 2:18.05 -
18 Armando Acosta FR-1 Aurora 2:08.19 1:41.54 2:06.92 2:09.46 1:56.77 -
19 Reponse Nshimiye SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:02.85 2:01.57 2:07.96 1:53.89 2:09.24 -
20 Michael Shelley SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:08.35 2:21.19 2:08.35 2:37.87 2:10.92 -
21 Donovan Depakakibo FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:49.82 1:36.90 2:09.20 2:35.04 2:41.50 -
22 Adrian Mendez JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:01.70 2:01.70 2:09.46 2:47.01 2:40.53 -
23 Lane Regan SO-2 Illinois Tech 2:36.64 2:26.20 2:10.53 2:26.20 2:11.84 -
24 Ryan Henning FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:44.54 1:32.78 2:10.67 1:57.61 2:00.22 -
25 Riley Johnson FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 1:56.52 1:31.65 2:10.92 2:26.63 2:22.71 -
26 Francis Balquin JR-3 Aurora 1:53.94 2:52.23 2:12.48 1:39.36 2:31.03 -
27 Gustav Strenge SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:53.93 2:26.33 2:18.04 1:40.77 2:56.70 -
28 Ryan Klug SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 2:53.43 2:15.36 2:21.00 2:57.66 2:52.02 -
29 Carter Moski JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:41.40 1:58.55 2:22.83 1:55.70 2:25.69 -
30 Owen Luedtke JR-3 Lakeland 3:01.78 2:18.50 2:24.27 2:19.95 2:08.40 -
31 Jazael Rodriguez SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 3:14.27 2:45.80 2:47.47 2:17.33 3:05.90 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
25 Riley Johnson FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 2:17.47 2:12.23 1:47.36 2:41.04 2:38.42 2:10.92 2:43.65 -
26 Francis Balquin JR-3 Aurora 2:27.06 1:53.94 2:21.76 2:15.13 2:37.66 2:12.48 1:32.74 -
27 Gustav Strenge SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:57.34 2:58.08 2:37.37 1:43.53 2:26.33 2:18.04 2:30.47 -
28 Ryan Klug SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 2:52.02 2:04.08 1:55.62 2:42.15 3:03.30 2:21.00 1:38.70 -
29 Carter Moski JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:11.41 3:04.25 1:58.55 2:45.69 2:34.26 2:22.83 3:02.83 -
30 Owen Luedtke JR-3 Lakeland 2:51.69 2:32.93 2:19.95 2:27.16 2:58.90 2:24.27 2:08.40 -
31 Jazael Rodriguez SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:08.96 2:15.65 3:22.64 2:27.38 2:20.68 2:47.47 3:00.87 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Mauricio Xochitecatl SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:05.55 -
16 Tyler Kleinhans FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:06.24 -
19 Reponse Nshimiye SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:07.96 -
20 Michael Shelley SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:08.35 -
21 Donovan Depakakibo FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:09.20 -
22 Adrian Mendez JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:09.46 -
23 Lane Regan SO-2 Illinois Tech 2:10.53 -
24 Ryan Henning FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:10.67 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
4 Isaiah Lubner FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 1:59.10 1:29.33 5
5 Lawrence Huffman FR-1 St. Norbert 1:59.20 1:41.32 4
6 Michael Miller SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:59.92 2:31.10 3
7 Joshua Beechler SO-2 Aurora 2:00.35 2:23.22 2
9 Tyler Mueller SO-2 Edgewood 2:01.42 2:31.78 -
11 Dylan Manteufel SO-2 St. Norbert 2:02.89 1:45.69 -
13 Scout Stokes JR-3 MSOE 2:03.48 2:24.48 -
14 Travis Eitel SR-4 Lakeland 2:03.98 2:17.62 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Austin Springer FR-1 MSOE 1:26.72 1:57.18 1:50.15 2:31.17 2:03.04 10
2 Adam Shaw JR-3 MSOE 1:33.06 1:57.79 2:02.51 2:24.89 1:48.37 8
3 Zach Barisa SO-2 Illinois Tech 2:30.95 1:57.93 1:43.78 2:10.91 1:56.75 6
8 Nick Johnson JR-3 St. Norbert 2:31.80 2:00.47 1:58.06 2:36.62 1:56.86 1
10 Luke Donart JR-3 MSOE 1:39.96 2:01.90 2:05.56 1:54.59 2:00.69 -
12 Isaiah Herried JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:31.01 2:02.98 1:48.23 1:55.61 1:28.55 -
17 Blaine Springer JR-3 Edgewood 2:05.39 2:06.65 2:44.65 2:01.59 2:14.25 -
18 Armando Acosta FR-1 Aurora 1:40.27 2:06.92 2:20.89 1:59.31 1:33.92 -

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Adam Shaw JR-3 MSOE 4:53.96 3:46.92 4:17.86 4:41.07 4:17.86 10
2 Austin Springer FR-1 MSOE 4:29.42 3:01.34 3:55.74 3:27.24 4:19.05 8
3 Isaiah Herried JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 4:23.00 3:25.71 3:12.69 3:25.71 4:20.39 6
4 Zeke Micheel SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 3:57.75 3:55.11 5:35.49 3:31.33 4:24.16 5
5 Jacob Bohnert JR-3 Aurora 3:39.92 5:12.66 3:42.57 5:33.85 4:24.96 4
6 Calder Bica-Harrsion JR-3 MSOE 3:13.75 5:13.19 5:21.15 4:01.53 4:25.41 3
7 Luke Donart JR-3 MSOE 5:10.95 5:24.24 4:23.12 4:39.06 4:25.77 2
8 Tyler Mueller SO-2 Edgewood 5:32.45 4:36.60 5:08.52 5:16.50 4:25.96 1
9 Isaiah Lubner FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 3:22.25 3:16.93 3:38.21 4:58.05 4:26.11 -
10 Chase Nogalski FR-1 MSOE 4:24.07 4:07.91 3:51.74 3:54.43 4:29.46 -
11 Joey Loriso JR-3 Illinois Tech 3:34.65 3:31.93 5:42.35 5:53.21 4:31.70 -
12 John McCullough FR-1 Illinois Tech 5:52.10 3:57.46 3:27.44 3:57.46 4:32.94 -
13 Sam Brown JR-3 Aurora 5:06.13 3:25.00 5:38.93 5:14.33 4:33.33 -
14 Karan Shetty SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 5:15.81 5:18.58 4:25.94 4:53.65 4:37.02 -
15 Mauricio Xochitecatl SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 3:26.87 4:53.53 5:55.03 4:39.55 4:39.55 -
16 Chase Pruett JR-3 Aurora 4:55.36 4:15.21 4:18.08 5:18.30 4:46.75 -
17 Drew Bolder JR-3 St. Norbert 3:42.18 4:05.26 6:03.56 3:27.75 4:48.54 -
18 Gael Arroyo FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 4:30.30 5:37.15 5:08.08 3:49.61 4:50.64 -
19 Liam Evans SO-2 Aurora 3:50.10 3:38.45 5:20.39 6:01.17 4:51.26 -
20 Lane Regan SO-2 Illinois Tech 3:37.21 3:46.01 4:09.50 5:11.14 4:53.52 -
21 Carlito Johnson JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 5:24.76 5:58.78 3:39.60 3:55.06 5:09.29 -
22 Eduardo Campuzano SO-2 Lakeland 5:36.23 6:42.84 5:04.51 3:42.04 5:17.19 -
23 Huy Nguyen SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 6:08.68 5:35.16 5:31.81 6:05.33 5:35.16 -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Gael Arroyo FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 4:56.46 4:18.67 5:28.43 4:50.64 -
20 Lane Regan SO-2 Illinois Tech 4:47.65 3:25.47 3:46.01 4:53.52 -
21 Carlito Johnson JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 4:32.18 5:27.85 5:27.85 5:09.29 -
22 Eduardo Campuzano SO-2 Lakeland 5:20.37 5:48.91 4:07.41 5:17.19 -
23 Huy Nguyen SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 5:25.11 4:34.84 5:51.92 5:35.16 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Joey Loriso JR-3 Illinois Tech 4:45.29 3:10.19 5:26.04 5:23.33 4:31.70 3:26.50 -
12 John McCullough FR-1 Illinois Tech 4:24.76 3:38.36 4:43.86 3:19.25 4:32.94 5:27.53 -
13 Sam Brown JR-3 Aurora 4:36.07 3:25.00 4:52.47 5:11.60 4:33.33 5:55.33 -
14 Karan Shetty SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 5:26.89 3:16.69 4:28.71 4:14.86 4:37.02 4:39.79 -
15 Mauricio Xochitecatl SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 5:43.85 5:32.67 4:25.58 4:56.33 4:39.55 4:39.55 -
16 Chase Pruett JR-3 Aurora 3:46.54 6:12.78 3:55.14 6:12.78 4:46.75 3:37.93 -
17 Drew Bolder JR-3 St. Norbert 6:12.22 5:26.05 5:14.51 4:28.35 4:48.54 4:54.31 -
19 Liam Evans SO-2 Aurora 4:45.44 5:32.04 4:16.31 6:09.90 4:51.26 4:30.88 -
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Adam Shaw JR-3 MSOE 4:15.29 3:52.08 3:28.87 3:41.76 4:17.86 3:36.61 10
2 Austin Springer FR-1 MSOE 3:42.79 3:27.24 4:06.10 5:21.23 4:19.05 3:29.83 8
3 Isaiah Herried JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 3:17.90 3:54.36 3:43.94 3:59.56 4:20.39 5:09.87 6
4 Zeke Micheel SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 5:43.41 4:05.67 5:14.35 4:50.58 4:24.16 3:28.69 5
5 Jacob Bohnert JR-3 Aurora 4:19.66 4:17.02 4:48.81 3:08.13 4:24.96 3:13.42 4
6 Calder Bica-Harrsion JR-3 MSOE 3:29.68 5:21.15 5:10.53 4:12.14 4:25.41 5:26.46 3
7 Luke Donart JR-3 MSOE 4:12.49 4:01.85 3:48.57 4:07.17 4:25.77 3:14.02 2
8 Tyler Mueller SO-2 Edgewood 3:43.41 3:14.15 3:51.39 5:32.45 4:25.96 4:57.88 1
9 Isaiah Lubner FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 4:55.39 3:59.50 4:12.81 4:42.08 4:26.11 5:00.71 -
10 Chase Nogalski FR-1 MSOE 5:07.19 4:13.30 3:49.04 3:22.10 4:29.46 3:51.74 -

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Colby Branch SR-4 MSOE 8:17.89 8:44.09 10
2 Timmy Brey SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 9:30.77 8:48.49 8
3 Paul Carty FR-1 Edgewood 6:52.81 8:49.24 6
4 Arnold Rupnow FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 6:36.27 8:55.50 5
5 Jackson Braun FR-1 MSOE 11:10.17 8:56.13 4
6 Tyler Ott SR-4 MSOE 9:24.88 8:57.98 3
7 Samuel McPeak FR-1 MSOE 10:34.89 8:58.04 2
8 Cris Valencia JR-3 Aurora 11:14.22 9:03.72 1
9 Patrick Lee SO-2 MSOE 7:51.96 9:08.79 -
10 Silas Ebeling FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 9:17.81 9:12.28 -
11 Sam Brown JR-3 Aurora 6:55.27 9:13.69 -
12 Jack Staggs SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 11:54.82 9:14.12 -
13 Noah Micheel FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 9:20.12 9:20.12 -
14 Jonathan Abel FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 7:06.21 9:35.95 -
15 Brett Cox JR-3 Edgewood 10:20.73 9:40.12 -
16 Alejandro Torres JR-3 Illinois Tech 9:25.17 9:48.71 -
17 Mason Everts FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 12:54.75 9:55.96 -
18 Lucas Alvarez JR-3 Aurora 10:14.71 9:56.80 -
19 William Leonard SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 12:32.48 9:57.20 -
20 Christian Lopez FR-1 St. Norbert 10:27.51 9:57.62 -
21 Drew Bolder JR-3 St. Norbert 7:49.39 10:01.78 -
22 Mason Brewer SO-2 Illinois Tech 12:49.55 10:41.29 -
  Steven Kalish JR-3 Aurora DNF DNF -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
14 Jonathan Abel FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 10:50.83 9:35.95 -
15 Brett Cox JR-3 Edgewood 9:45.93 9:40.12 -
17 Mason Everts FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 12:07.08 9:55.96 -
18 Lucas Alvarez JR-3 Aurora 11:32.29 9:56.80 -
19 William Leonard SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 9:51.23 9:57.20 -
20 Christian Lopez FR-1 St. Norbert 12:50.93 9:57.62 -
21 Drew Bolder JR-3 St. Norbert 8:25.50 10:01.78 -
22 Mason Brewer SO-2 Illinois Tech 13:40.86 10:41.29 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Colby Branch SR-4 MSOE 9:46.98 9:36.50 7:56.93 8:38.85 8:44.09 10
2 Timmy Brey SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 10:50.05 8:16.78 6:36.37 7:45.08 8:48.49 8
3 Paul Carty FR-1 Edgewood 10:29.80 8:01.61 7:29.86 7:35.15 8:49.24 6
4 Arnold Rupnow FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 10:58.67 9:32.99 10:10.47 11:04.02 8:55.50 5
5 Jackson Braun FR-1 MSOE 8:13.24 8:45.41 9:17.58 6:52.82 8:56.13 4
6 Tyler Ott SR-4 MSOE 10:18.68 6:32.73 9:19.50 9:19.50 8:57.98 3
7 Samuel McPeak FR-1 MSOE 10:29.51 11:39.46 11:17.93 10:56.41 8:58.04 2
8 Cris Valencia JR-3 Aurora 9:58.10 8:20.23 7:31.29 10:19.84 9:03.72 1
9 Patrick Lee SO-2 MSOE 7:30.01 9:36.23 8:02.94 7:08.06 9:08.79 -
10 Silas Ebeling FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 11:02.74 10:07.51 8:50.19 8:50.19 9:12.28 -
11 Sam Brown JR-3 Aurora 8:23.86 8:07.25 9:35.84 10:36.75 9:13.69 -
12 Jack Staggs SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 7:17.76 6:27.89 7:39.92 7:39.92 9:14.12 -
13 Noah Micheel FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 9:53.73 7:28.10 9:14.52 8:52.12 9:20.12 -
16 Alejandro Torres JR-3 Illinois Tech 9:25.17 11:46.46 11:11.13 11:58.23 9:48.71 -
  Steven Kalish JR-3 Aurora DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Zeke Micheel SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 13:01.57 16:30.60 13:47.01 15:08.80 10
2 Xander Gottner JR-3 MSOE 13:39.81 14:43.58 18:13.08 15:10.90 8
3 Joey Loriso JR-3 Illinois Tech 17:57.13 13:18.57 12:50.71 15:28.56 6
4 Ryan Alyassir SO-2 MSOE 19:28.37 11:03.63 17:45.55 15:34.69 5
5 Kolby Dax SO-2 MSOE 17:27.92 20:06.98 18:24.06 15:35.64 4
6 Patrick Lee SO-2 MSOE 16:50.99 17:28.44 14:49.30 15:36.10 3
7 Cris Valencia JR-3 Aurora 13:09.45 12:50.66 11:35.47 15:39.82 2
8 Peyton Hartman SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 12:24.17 14:45.47 11:18.23 15:41.98 1
9 Arnold Rupnow FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 18:10.68 11:51.31 11:51.31 15:48.41 -
10 Sam Brown JR-3 Aurora 12:45.40 20:43.77 16:54.15 15:56.74 -
11 David Golisch SO-2 MSOE 18:30.82 17:22.61 15:06.20 16:14.40 -
12 Adam Kriefall JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 13:51.71 15:58.91 19:34.18 16:18.48 -
13 Steven Kalish JR-3 Aurora 20:25.87 20:05.94 15:06.95 16:36.64 -
14 Josh Staggs SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 14:12.21 19:53.09 13:12.05 16:42.59 -
15 Alejandro Torres JR-3 Illinois Tech 15:49.28 17:20.17 13:58.20 16:49.87 -
16 Ian Hoppe FR-1 St. Norbert 16:04.77 18:57.41 19:07.56 16:55.54 -
17 Mason Everts FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 14:11.49 14:11.49 20:10.55 17:05.89 -
18 Brett Cox JR-3 Edgewood 13:56.06 20:07.64 19:26.36 17:12.17 -
19 Nicholas Quigley JR-3 Illinois Tech 16:21.08 17:33.37 17:54.02 17:12.71 -
20 Joshua Thoms SO-2 Aurora 15:57.01 21:19.47 19:45.85 17:20.22 -
  Karl Glick FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Alejandro Torres JR-3 Illinois Tech 20:21.95 14:18.39 13:38.00 15:18.99 16:49.87 20:32.05 -
16 Ian Hoppe FR-1 St. Norbert 19:58.34 13:12.13 14:13.06 14:53.68 16:55.54 12:21.35 -
17 Mason Everts FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 21:22.37 12:49.42 21:53.14 13:50.97 17:05.89 21:01.85 -
19 Nicholas Quigley JR-3 Illinois Tech 15:29.44 17:02.39 18:14.68 16:52.06 17:12.71 14:48.13 -
20 Joshua Thoms SO-2 Aurora 22:21.89 19:45.85 21:40.28 22:32.29 17:20.22 21:50.68 -
  Karl Glick FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Zeke Micheel SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 13:37.92 13:19.75 18:46.92 15:08.80 17:06.95 17:16.04 18:19.65 10
2 Xander Gottner JR-3 MSOE 14:16.25 15:56.45 15:01.79 15:10.90 19:25.96 16:41.99 15:10.90 8
3 Joey Loriso JR-3 Illinois Tech 19:20.70 14:04.99 12:13.57 15:28.56 14:32.85 12:50.71 15:00.71 6
4 Ryan Alyassir SO-2 MSOE 20:05.75 13:51.88 19:28.37 15:34.69 11:41.02 17:45.55 13:51.88 5
5 Kolby Dax SO-2 MSOE 19:20.20 16:22.43 12:09.80 15:35.64 11:51.09 18:52.13 13:15.30 4
6 Patrick Lee SO-2 MSOE 12:28.88 19:48.85 17:56.52 15:36.10 12:10.16 20:07.57 12:10.16 3
7 Cris Valencia JR-3 Aurora 19:44.18 19:44.18 14:15.24 15:39.82 17:32.60 13:09.45 19:34.78 2
8 Peyton Hartman SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 13:01.85 14:26.63 18:59.80 15:41.98 16:00.82 17:16.18 16:19.66 1
9 Arnold Rupnow FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 14:23.06 20:23.45 15:38.93 15:48.41 17:04.29 14:23.06 18:20.16 -
10 Sam Brown JR-3 Aurora 19:55.93 14:01.94 18:39.39 15:56.74 13:42.80 20:24.63 12:26.26 -
11 David Golisch SO-2 MSOE 19:19.54 12:20.55 12:20.55 16:14.40 12:01.06 20:27.75 18:50.31 -
12 Adam Kriefall JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 17:36.76 12:23.65 12:13.86 16:18.48 16:47.84 16:38.05 12:13.86 -
13 Steven Kalish JR-3 Aurora 20:35.84 13:57.18 15:26.88 16:36.64 19:16.11 17:26.48 14:27.08 -
14 Josh Staggs SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 11:41.82 17:52.78 14:02.18 16:42.59 12:41.97 15:42.44 20:23.16 -
18 Brett Cox JR-3 Edgewood 19:36.68 15:08.31 19:57.32 17:12.17 17:53.46 21:40.54 14:06.38 -

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 James McKnight SR-4 St. Norbert 8.35 7.94 10
2 Ezra Schermacher SO-2 St. Norbert 8.50 6.38 8
3 Bernie Van Den Heuvel JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 8.80 9.24 6
4 Jacob Larson SO-2 St. Norbert 8.92 7.85 5
5 Sam Sorenson FR-1 MSOE 9.02 11.01 4
6 Nathaniel Greenlaw JR-3 St. Norbert 9.09 10.09 3
7 Zachary Tipton FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 9.21 9.77 2
8 Brandon Donahue SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 9.33 7.09 1

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 James McKnight SR-4 St. Norbert 7.43 8.43 9.34 9.85 10.43 8.34 10.76
2 Ezra Schermacher SO-2 St. Norbert 6.13 8.34 10.47 10.47 8.77 8.51 10.90
3 Bernie Van Den Heuvel JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 7.54 7.36 9.57 10.81 9.04 8.86 9.48
4 Jacob Larson SO-2 St. Norbert 8.06 11.05 7.79 11.59 7.33 9.05 9.69
5 Nathaniel Greenlaw JR-3 St. Norbert 10.66 8.84 10.94 6.38 9.66 9.11 9.11
6 Sam Sorenson FR-1 MSOE 11.31 10.22 6.66 7.94 9.67 9.12 11.77
7 Brandon Donahue SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 9.39 7.36 9.85 11.41 10.77 9.20 9.66
8 Zachary Tipton FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 9.94 8.65 9.66 6.90 7.27 9.20 8.28
9 Jack Schwarz FR-1 MSOE 9.13 11.95 7.67 12.63 7.29 9.71 8.65
10 Kevin Conway FR-1 Illinois Tech 11.18 12.98 7.56 9.79 11.71 10.64 9.58
11 Luke Witte FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 7.77 7.45 9.05 9.15 13.52 10.64 9.79
12 Rishi Goyal SO-2 Illinois Tech 8.76 12.82 10.84 11.61 10.74 10.95 12.16
  Dylen Callozzo FR-1 St. Norbert DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 James McKnight SR-4 St. Norbert 8.09 9.09 8.34
4 Jacob Larson SO-2 St. Norbert 8.33 10.86 9.05
6 Sam Sorenson FR-1 MSOE 6.75 6.39 9.12
8 Zachary Tipton FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 9.02 8.10 9.20
10 Kevin Conway FR-1 Illinois Tech 9.90 8.52 10.64
12 Rishi Goyal SO-2 Illinois Tech 8.44 8.00 10.95
  Dylen Callozzo FR-1 St. Norbert DNF DNF DNF
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Ezra Schermacher SO-2 St. Norbert 8.51 6.13 8.00 8.34 10.56
3 Bernie Van Den Heuvel JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 8.86 6.38 10.10 11.52 8.33
5 Nathaniel Greenlaw JR-3 St. Norbert 9.11 8.75 9.57 11.66 11.48
7 Brandon Donahue SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 9.20 9.94 8.65 6.44 8.38
9 Jack Schwarz FR-1 MSOE 9.71 7.87 8.26 12.43 8.55
11 Luke Witte FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 10.64 7.45 8.84 8.20 7.56
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Edgewood Heckman, Rosemurgy, Faudoa, Springer 4:34.08 3:34.12 3:06.29 2:51.30 2:49.16 5
6 Benedictine (Ill.) Ingram, Hubbs, Blanchard, Wilson 3:17.14 3:36.63 4:02.63 3:47.47 2:31.65 3
8 Wisconsin Lutheran Miller, Tipton, Kleinhans, Herried 3:15.73 3:42.42 4:35.80 3:24.63 4:29.13 1
9 Concordia (Wis.) Sipes, Knueppel, Klug, Johnson 4:20.34 3:56.67 4:10.87 2:52.77 4:13.24 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 St. Norbert Sylvain, Evenson, Pollos, Van Vooren 4:15.87 4:13.79 2:42.26 2:54.74 3:28.02 3:17.62 10
2 Concordia Univ. Chicago Sanchez, Scarnato, Cardwell, Knight 2:46.54 3:15.68 3:09.44 3:11.52 3:28.17 2:54.87 8
3 Illinois Tech Butzman, Nelson, Barisa, Wardlow 2:54.36 3:00.66 3:36.38 3:53.18 3:30.07 4:26.79 6
5 Aurora Beechler, Evans, Acosta, Bohnert 4:31.23 3:35.26 2:41.45 3:28.81 3:35.26 2:30.69 4
7 MSOE Bong, Springer, Bica-Harrsion, Shaw 2:32.01 2:42.87 4:40.13 4:01.04 3:37.15 4:20.58 2

Men's Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Aurora Jacob Bohnert, Joshua Beechler, MeKhii Morris-Heron, Armando Acosta 8:24.16 10:30.20 10:55.41 11:33.22 7:40.05 9:58.69 10
2 Edgewood Tyler Mueller, Zach Heckman, Blaine Springer, Paul Carty 11:48.10 10:32.23 10:13.27 11:29.13 13:03.97 8:00.50 8
3 MSOE Brett Litkey, Nate Bong, Scout Stokes, Calder Bica-Harrsion 11:21.54 10:49.08 10:36.10 14:03.81 13:05.39 10:36.10 6
4 St. Norbert Drew Bolder, Dylan Manteufel, Nick Johnson, Lawrence Huffman 9:08.97 11:01.40 13:26.91 12:14.16 12:14.16 8:22.67 5
5 Wisconsin Lutheran Jaden Schultz, Tyler Kleinhans, Noah Micheel, Silas Ebeling 10:53.51 11:06.84 13:26.88 9:00.14 13:20.21 9:06.81 4
6 Concordia Univ. Chicago William Leonard, Matthew Cardwell, Gael Arroyo, Mauricio Xochitecatl 13:47.72 11:12.94 11:46.59 12:26.97 10:05.65 9:18.54 3
7 Benedictine (Ill.) Reponse Nshimiye, Brandon Ingram, Michael Shelley, Karan Shetty 11:40.30 11:19.90 12:00.70 8:29.93 13:29.08 11:53.90 2
8 Concordia (Wis.) Riley Johnson, Aaron Klug, Ryan Klug, Josh Sipes 16:02.57 12:43.94 11:19.91 11:04.63 12:13.39 15:32.01 1

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Ezra Schermacher SO-2 St. Norbert 2.00m 1.70m 6' 6.75" 10
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 2.00
    XO
  • 2.04
    XXX
2 Caleb Andrews SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 1.90m 2.34m 6' 2.75" 8
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXX
3 Austin Knight SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1.85m 1.42m 6' 0.75" 6
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XXX
4 James McKnight SR-4 St. Norbert 1.85m 2.37m 6' 0.75" 5
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.90
    XXX
5 Ryan Flood FR-1 St. Norbert 1.80m 2.00m 5' 10.75" 4
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
6 Jonathan Timm JR-3 St. Norbert 1.80m 1.26m 5' 10.75" 3
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XXX
7 Hunter Thiel FR-1 St. Norbert 1.75m 2.08m 5' 8.75" 2
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    X
8 E'mareion Glover FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1.70m 1.56m 5' 7" 1
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXX
9 Eric Teverbaugh SR-4 Aurora 1.70m 2.14m 5' 7" -
  • 1.70
    XXO
  • 1.75
    XXX
9 Benjamin Wrenn FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 1.70m 1.29m 5' 7" -
  • 1.70
    XXO
  • 1.75
    XXX
  Kadin Wojcik JR-3 Edgewood NH NH NH -
  • 1.70
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Aiden Anderson JR-3 St. Norbert 3.34m 4.51m 4.60m 14' 9.5" 10
  • 3.16
    PPP
  • 3.31
    PPP
  • 3.46
    PPP
  • 3.61
    PPP
  • 3.76
    PPP
  • 3.91
    PPP
  • 4.01
    PPP
  • 4.11
    O
  • 4.21
    XO
  • 4.31
    XO
  • 4.41
    XXO
  • 4.51
    O
  • 4.61
    XXX
2 Ezra Schermacher SO-2 St. Norbert 3.70m 4.51m 3.16m 14' 9.5" 8
  • 3.16
    PPP
  • 3.31
    PPP
  • 3.46
    PPP
  • 3.61
    PPP
  • 3.76
    PPP
  • 3.91
    PPP
  • 4.01
    PPP
  • 4.11
    PPP
  • 4.21
    PPP
  • 4.31
    O
  • 4.41
    XXO
  • 4.51
    XXO
  • 4.61
    XXX
3 Logan Marks JR-3 MSOE 3.40m 4.41m 4.32m 14' 5.5" 6
  • 3.16
    PPP
  • 3.31
    PPP
  • 3.46
    PPP
  • 3.61
    PPP
  • 3.76
    PPP
  • 3.91
    PPP
  • 4.01
    PPP
  • 4.11
    XO
  • 4.21
    PPP
  • 4.31
    XO
  • 4.41
    XXO
  • 4.51
    XXX
4 Thomas Kiefer FR-1 MSOE 4.76m 4.21m 4.17m 13' 9.75" 5
  • 3.16
    PPP
  • 3.31
    PPP
  • 3.46
    PPP
  • 3.61
    PPP
  • 3.76
    PPP
  • 3.91
    PPP
  • 4.01
    PPP
  • 4.11
    O
  • 4.21
    XXO
  • 4.31
    XXX
5 Nate Bermes SO-2 Aurora 4.44m 4.11m 5.22m 13' 5.75" 3.5
  • 3.16
    PPP
  • 3.31
    PPP
  • 3.46
    PPP
  • 3.61
    PPP
  • 3.76
    PPP
  • 3.91
    PPP
  • 4.01
    PPP
  • 4.11
    XO
  • 4.21
    XXX
5 Evan Koelemay FR-1 St. Norbert 3.53m 4.11m 4.77m 13' 5.75" 3.5
  • 3.16
    PPP
  • 3.31
    PPP
  • 3.46
    PPP
  • 3.61
    PPP
  • 3.76
    PPP
  • 3.91
    PPP
  • 4.01
    PPP
  • 4.11
    XO
  • 4.21
    XXX
7 Nate Waech JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 4.69m 3.91m 4.89m 12' 10" 2
  • 3.16
    PPP
  • 3.31
    PPP
  • 3.46
    PPP
  • 3.61
    PPP
  • 3.76
    PPP
  • 3.91
    O
  • 4.01
    XXX
8 Cameron O'Brien FR-1 MSOE 4.78m 3.76m 3.01m 12' 4" 1
  • 3.16
    PPP
  • 3.31
    PPP
  • 3.46
    PPP
  • 3.61
    XO
  • 3.76
    XXO
  • 3.91
    XXX
9 Matthew Dean FR-1 Aurora 4.37m 3.61m 4.12m 11' 10" -
  • 3.16
    PPP
  • 3.31
    PPP
  • 3.46
    O
  • 3.61
    XO
  • 3.76
    XXX
10 Sir Emmett-Lee Nelson FR-1 Aurora 3.51m 3.31m 3.28m 10' 10.25" -
  • 3.16
    O
  • 3.31
    XO
  • 3.46
    XXX
10 Ethan Sena SR-4 Aurora NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.16
    PPP
  • 3.31
    PPP
  • 3.46
    PPP
  • 3.61
    XXX
  Joshua Dontchenko FR-1 MSOE NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.16
    PPP
  • 3.31
    PPP
  • 3.46
    PPP
  • 3.61
    PPP
  • 3.76
    PPP
  • 3.91
    PPP
  • 4.01
    PPP
  • 4.11
    X

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Sulaiman Ahmed SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.17m 23' 6.25" 10
  • 6.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.85  
  • 6.81  
  • 6.97  
  • 7.17  
2 Temitope Osobamiro SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.81m 22' 4.25" 8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.63  
  • FOUL  
3 Ezra Schermacher SO-2 St. Norbert 6.76m 22' 2.25" 6
  • 6.56  
  • 6.76  
  • 6.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.29  
  • 6.54  
4 Austin Welsch SO-2 St. Norbert 6.73m 22' 1" 5
  • 6.62  
  • 6.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.54  
  • 6.73  
  • 6.47  
5 Abuchi Osuala SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 6.71m 22' 0.25" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 6.70  
  • 6.71  
  • 6.66  
  • 6.61  
  • FOUL  
6 Matt Ganz JR-3 St. Norbert 6.56m 21' 6.25" 3
  • 6.51  
  • 6.56  
  • 6.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.21  
  • 6.18  
7 Alex Myszewski JR-3 St. Norbert 6.52m 21' 4.75" 2
  • 6.41  
  • 6.34  
  • 6.29  
  • 6.52  
  • 6.40  
  • 6.33  
8 Hunter Thiel FR-1 St. Norbert 6.41m 21' 0.5" 1
  • 6.41  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.19  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Camden Nennig SO-2 MSOE 6.33m 20' 9.25" -
  • 6.26  
  • 6.08  
  • 6.20  
  • 6.08  
  • 6.33  
  • FOUL  
10 Vincent Scarnato SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 6.25m 20' 6.25" -
  • 6.10  
  • 6.25  
  • 6.14  
11 Casey Rosenberg FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.19m 20' 3.75" -
  • 6.19  
  • 6.11  
  • 6.01  
12 Nikola Maric SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.18m 20' 3.5" -
  • 6.18  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Jeremiah Wilson SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.12m 20' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.12  
14 Elijah Franklin SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 5.83m 19' 1.5" -
  • 5.29  
  • 5.83  
  • 5.66  
15 Jayden Taylor FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 5.76m 18' 10.75" -
  • 4.76  
  • 5.76  
  • 5.69  
16 Mason Knueppel FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 5.74m 18' 10" -
  • 5.74  
  • 5.62  
  • 5.65  
17 DeShawn Wells FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 5.43m 17' 9.75" -
  • 5.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.23  
18 Nick Taylor SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 5.38m 17' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.38  
  • 5.33  
19 Ty Garrison SO-2 Illinois Tech 5.16m 16' 11.25" -
  • 4.91  
  • 5.16  
  • 5.14  
20 Anand Purushothaman JR-3 Illinois Tech 4.81m 15' 9.5" -
  • 4.81  
  • 4.43  
  • 4.71  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Alex Myszewski JR-3 St. Norbert 6.32m 8.28m 6.52m 7.89m 21' 4.75" 2
10 Vincent Scarnato SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 5.44m 5.50m 6.25m 5.94m 20' 6.25" -
12 Nikola Maric SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 4.88m 6.92m 6.18m 6.30m 20' 3.5" -
13 Jeremiah Wilson SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 5.63m 5.69m 6.12m 7.22m 20' 1" -
14 Elijah Franklin SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 5.13m 6.88m 5.83m 7.17m 19' 1.5" -
15 Jayden Taylor FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 6.34m 6.28m 5.76m 5.82m 18' 10.75" -
17 DeShawn Wells FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 4.40m 5.54m 5.43m 3.96m 17' 9.75" -
18 Nick Taylor SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 5.00m 5.16m 5.38m 5.38m 17' 8" -
19 Ty Garrison SO-2 Illinois Tech 4.49m 5.83m 5.16m 5.42m 16' 11.25" -
20 Anand Purushothaman JR-3 Illinois Tech 3.99m 3.42m 4.81m 5.19m 15' 9.5" -
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Sulaiman Ahmed SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.17m 6.81m 5.74m 9.11m 7.10m 23' 6.25" 10
2 Temitope Osobamiro SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.81m 5.52m 6.95m 8.72m 6.27m 22' 4.25" 8
3 Ezra Schermacher SO-2 St. Norbert 6.76m 8.59m 8.18m 8.79m 7.23m 22' 2.25" 6
4 Austin Welsch SO-2 St. Norbert 6.73m 7.40m 6.46m 8.75m 7.34m 22' 1" 5
5 Abuchi Osuala SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 6.71m 7.45m 8.72m 5.03m 8.39m 22' 0.25" 4
6 Matt Ganz JR-3 St. Norbert 6.56m 5.84m 6.49m 4.72m 4.79m 21' 6.25" 3
8 Hunter Thiel FR-1 St. Norbert 6.41m 7.12m 7.69m 7.50m 6.03m 21' 0.5" 1
9 Camden Nennig SO-2 MSOE 6.33m 5.25m 7.15m 5.13m 6.58m 20' 9.25" -
11 Casey Rosenberg FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.19m 7.12m 4.64m 4.95m 6.62m 20' 3.75" -
16 Mason Knueppel FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 5.74m 7.35m 7.29m 6.77m 5.45m 18' 10" -

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Temitope Osobamiro SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 12.18m 16.28m 13.82m 14.77m 13.68m 44' 10.75" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 12.77  
  • 13.04  
  • 13.05  
  • 12.59  
  • 13.68  
2 Hunter Thiel FR-1 St. Norbert 10.76m 13.91m 15.88m 10.76m 13.12m 43' 0.5" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 12.69  
  • 12.84  
  • 13.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.12  
3 Alex Myszewski JR-3 St. Norbert 12.91m 15.39m 11.08m 13.56m 13.04m 42' 9.5" 6
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.73  
  • 12.52  
  • 12.83  
  • 13.04  
4 Casey Rosenberg FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 9.88m 11.05m 10.01m 9.75m 13.00m 42' 8" 5
  • 12.26  
  • 12.62  
  • 12.83  
  • 12.50  
  • 12.64  
  • 13.00  
5 Jacob Larson SO-2 St. Norbert 9.93m 15.08m 13.79m 10.96m 12.89m 42' 3.5" 4
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.28  
  • 12.02  
  • 12.53  
  • 12.89  
6 Jeremiah Wilson SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.63m 10.99m 13.42m 11.37m 12.78m 41' 11.25" 3
  • 12.78  
  • 12.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.62  
  • 12.60  
  • FOUL  
7 Matthew Cardwell SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 10.55m 16.08m 15.95m 10.30m 12.56m 41' 2.5" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 12.56  
  • 12.33  
  • 12.41  
  • 12.10  
  • 12.29  
8 Austin Welsch SO-2 St. Norbert 16.16m 10.44m 13.42m 15.41m 12.43m 40' 9.5" 1
  • 11.30  
  • 12.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.43  
  • 12.33  
  • FOUL  
9 Nathaniel Greenlaw JR-3 St. Norbert 14.82m 14.58m 14.94m 9.60m 12.15m 39' 10.5" -
  • 11.31  
  • 11.87  
  • 12.13  
  • 12.15  
  • 11.76  
  • 11.94  
10 Mason Knueppel FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 12.22m 13.05m 14.71m 13.76m 11.86m 38' 11" -
  • 11.49  
  • 11.86  
  • 11.69  
11 Kyle Conard JR-3 MSOE 10.65m 8.28m 11.00m 8.99m 11.83m 38' 9.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.83  
12 Aaron Klug FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 13.90m 14.01m 9.15m 14.24m 11.30m 37' 1" -
  • 11.30  
  • 11.14  
  • FOUL  
13 Ty Garrison SO-2 Illinois Tech 8.27m 10.48m 12.10m 13.00m 10.08m 33' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.08  
  • FOUL  
  Anand Purushothaman JR-3 Illinois Tech FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Steven Tinsley JR-3 Aurora 16.23m 53' 3" 10
  • 16.23  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.96  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Sergio Ayala JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 14.66m 48' 1.25" 8
  • 14.23  
  • 14.66  
  • 14.36  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Ethan Wrasman SO-2 MSOE 14.44m 47' 4.5" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 12.45  
  • 14.29  
  • 14.44  
  • 13.93  
  • 14.37  
4 Nick Tannhauser JR-3 Aurora 13.99m 45' 10.75" 5
  • 13.20  
  • 12.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.47  
  • 13.99  
  • FOUL  
5 Jacob Klitzke FR-1 St. Norbert 13.67m 44' 10.25" 4
  • 13.67  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.33  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Mitchell Moeller JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 12.74m 41' 9.75" 3
  • 11.90  
  • 12.56  
  • 11.79  
  • 12.74  
  • 11.78  
  • 12.40  
7 Elijah Villa SO-2 MSOE 12.66m 41' 6.5" 2
  • 11.70  
  • 12.66  
  • 12.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.27  
  • 11.19  
8 Christian Toonen SR-4 St. Norbert 12.62m 41' 5" 1
  • 12.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.48  
  • 12.62  
  • 11.90  
  • 12.32  
9 Isaiah Conteh JR-3 Aurora 12.55m 41' 2.25" -
  • 12.24  
  • 12.31  
  • 12.39  
  • 11.93  
  • 12.55  
  • 11.16  
10 Jacob Sawicki FR-1 St. Norbert 12.27m 40' 3.25" -
  • 12.27  
  • 11.25  
  • FOUL  
11 Matthew Hampel JR-3 MSOE 12.13m 39' 9.75" -
  • 11.69  
  • 12.07  
  • 12.13  
12 Seth Day SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 12.02m 39' 5.25" -
  • 12.02  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Mason Rogers FR-1 Aurora 11.99m 39' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.99  
  • 11.68  
14 Brett McIntosh FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.95m 39' 2.5" -
  • 11.76  
  • 11.60  
  • 11.95  
15 William Tate FR-1 MSOE 11.75m 38' 6.75" -
  • 11.75  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Agustin Rocha-Bonilla JR-3 MSOE 11.66m 38' 3.25" -
  • 11.66  
  • 11.36  
  • 11.06  
17 Vincent Bogovican FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.24m 36' 10.5" -
  • 11.24  
  • 10.57  
  • 10.78  
18 Devin Splinter JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 10.93m 35' 10.5" -
  • 10.59  
  • 10.87  
  • 10.93  
19 John Kutner SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 10.43m 34' 2.75" -
  • 9.96  
  • 9.79  
  • 10.43  
20 Isaiah John SO-2 Illinois Tech 10.30m 33' 9.5" -
  • 9.52  
  • 9.93  
  • 10.30  
20 Javier Bernal SO-2 Illinois Tech 10.30m 33' 9.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.03  
  • 10.30  
22 Vinny Brim JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 10.11m 33' 2" -
  • 10.05  
  • 10.11  
  • FOUL  
23 Caleb Palbicki FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 10.04m 32' 11.25" -
  • 9.93  
  • 9.95  
  • 10.04  
24 Jacob Couillard JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 9.99m 32' 9.5" -
  • 9.62  
  • 9.10  
  • 9.99  
25 Gavin Treu FR-1 Edgewood 9.83m 32' 3" -
  • 9.83  
  • 9.65  
  • 9.00  
26 Matthew Bannister SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 9.43m 30' 11.25" -
  • 8.47  
  • 9.43  
  • 8.78  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Elijah Villa SO-2 MSOE 9.37m 9.62m 12.66m 11.65m 14.18m 41' 6.5" 2
10 Jacob Sawicki FR-1 St. Norbert 12.64m 12.88m 12.27m 13.37m 13.99m 40' 3.25" -
11 Matthew Hampel JR-3 MSOE 15.53m 9.34m 12.13m 10.31m 15.65m 39' 9.75" -
13 Mason Rogers FR-1 Aurora 11.15m 11.03m 11.99m 11.99m 9.23m 39' 4" -
16 Agustin Rocha-Bonilla JR-3 MSOE 10.14m 8.40m 11.66m 9.33m 12.48m 38' 3.25" -
19 John Kutner SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 12.62m 9.60m 10.43m 9.49m 12.93m 34' 2.75" -
20 Javier Bernal SO-2 Illinois Tech 11.74m 10.92m 10.30m 12.88m 11.74m 33' 9.5" -
20 Isaiah John SO-2 Illinois Tech 7.52m 9.58m 10.30m 7.42m 9.48m 33' 9.5" -
22 Vinny Brim JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 7.28m 9.71m 10.11m 11.12m 10.01m 33' 2" -
23 Caleb Palbicki FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 11.04m 11.65m 10.04m 7.73m 11.35m 32' 11.25" -
24 Jacob Couillard JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 7.59m 7.89m 9.99m 8.39m 10.79m 32' 9.5" -
25 Gavin Treu FR-1 Edgewood 11.50m 9.63m 9.83m 12.39m 10.62m 32' 3" -
26 Matthew Bannister SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.41m 9.90m 9.43m 10.56m 10.09m 30' 11.25" -
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Steven Tinsley JR-3 Aurora 16.23m 15.42m 53' 3" 10
2 Sergio Ayala JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 14.66m 14.81m 48' 1.25" 8
3 Ethan Wrasman SO-2 MSOE 14.44m 17.18m 47' 4.5" 6
4 Nick Tannhauser JR-3 Aurora 13.99m 12.45m 45' 10.75" 5
5 Jacob Klitzke FR-1 St. Norbert 13.67m 13.94m 44' 10.25" 4
6 Mitchell Moeller JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 12.74m 9.94m 41' 9.75" 3
8 Christian Toonen SR-4 St. Norbert 12.62m 14.64m 41' 5" 1
9 Isaiah Conteh JR-3 Aurora 12.55m 11.55m 41' 2.25" -
12 Seth Day SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 12.02m 15.39m 39' 5.25" -
14 Brett McIntosh FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.95m 13.62m 39' 2.5" -
15 William Tate FR-1 MSOE 11.75m 10.22m 38' 6.75" -
17 Vincent Bogovican FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.24m 11.69m 36' 10.5" -
18 Devin Splinter JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 10.93m 8.31m 35' 10.5" -

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Mitchell Moeller JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 19.52m 13.52m 20.37m 17.12m 14.89m 19.17m 56' 2" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 16.35  
  • 16.84  
  • 17.10  
  • 17.12  
  • 16.93  
2 Steven Tinsley JR-3 Aurora 21.97m 21.29m 21.13m 16.90m 16.22m 20.62m 55' 5.5" 8
  • 15.55  
  • 16.90  
  • 16.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.30  
  • 16.68  
3 Spencer Davis JR-3 MSOE 17.70m 19.47m 16.41m 16.09m 16.57m 13.35m 52' 9.5" 6
  • 14.83  
  • 14.64  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.46  
  • 16.09  
4 Ethan Wrasman SO-2 MSOE 18.07m 19.63m 12.15m 15.58m 14.96m 12.62m 51' 1.5" 5
  • 14.67  
  • 15.22  
  • 14.75  
  • 15.58  
  • 15.39  
  • 14.56  
5 Jacob Klitzke FR-1 St. Norbert 13.60m 14.06m 11.00m 15.28m 17.72m 12.53m 50' 1.75" 4
  • 14.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.85  
  • 15.28  
6 Nick Tannhauser JR-3 Aurora 16.12m 17.63m 17.18m 15.07m 13.86m 18.08m 49' 5.5" 3
  • 15.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.80  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Elijah Villa SO-2 MSOE 15.18m 14.75m 16.18m 14.32m 17.47m 18.62m 46' 11.75" 2
  • 13.48  
  • 12.83  
  • 13.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.17  
  • 14.32  
8 Sergio Ayala JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.95m 14.26m 16.43m 13.58m 16.70m 17.38m 44' 6.75" 1
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.58  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Isaiah Conteh JR-3 Aurora 12.35m 16.33m 15.14m 13.28m 9.96m 13.94m 43' 7" -
  • 13.28  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.75  
  • 11.17  
  • 11.81  
10 Matthew Hampel JR-3 MSOE 14.56m 16.68m 12.45m 13.24m 9.80m 9.80m 43' 5.25" -
  • 12.85  
  • 13.24  
  • FOUL  
11 Jacob Sawicki FR-1 St. Norbert 12.24m 10.40m 15.66m 13.16m 10.26m 11.98m 43' 2.25" -
  • 12.48  
  • 13.16  
  • FOUL  
12 William Tate FR-1 MSOE 11.30m 12.34m 10.65m 12.99m 9.48m 9.09m 42' 7.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.99  
13 Brett McIntosh FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 14.53m 16.47m 15.69m 12.97m 15.30m 13.36m 42' 6.75" -
  • 12.38  
  • 12.97  
  • 12.05  
14 Javier Bernal SO-2 Illinois Tech 9.07m 13.54m 13.15m 12.77m 16.22m 9.96m 41' 10.75" -
  • 12.77  
  • 12.66  
  • FOUL  
15 Vinny Brim JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 9.44m 12.37m 13.77m 12.75m 11.48m 10.71m 41' 10" -
  • 12.75  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Devin Splinter JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 9.02m 16.13m 16.13m 12.70m 16.51m 11.05m 41' 8" -
  • 12.70  
  • 12.06  
  • FOUL  
17 Seth Day SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 9.75m 12.41m 14.18m 12.66m 13.67m 12.53m 41' 6.5" -
  • 12.66  
  • 12.63  
  • FOUL  
18 John Kutner SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 11.05m 9.32m 15.03m 12.42m 11.43m 15.65m 40' 9" -
  • 12.42  
  • 11.88  
  • 12.09  
19 Vincent Bogovican FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 9.64m 12.29m 10.48m 12.05m 13.86m 8.92m 39' 6.5" -
  • 11.24  
  • 11.98  
  • 12.05  
20 Christian Toonen SR-4 St. Norbert 14.20m 9.86m 11.07m 12.03m 12.75m 9.74m 39' 5.75" -
  • 11.89  
  • 12.03  
  • 11.91  
21 Isaiah John SO-2 Illinois Tech 11.73m 11.40m 10.74m 11.07m 8.08m 12.18m 36' 4" -
  • 11.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.24  
22 Matthew Bannister SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 8.39m 9.53m 12.33m 10.36m 10.05m 7.36m 34' 0" -
  • 10.36  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
23 Jacob Couillard JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 9.64m 9.35m 11.10m 9.74m 12.66m 9.06m 31' 11.5" -
  • 8.27  
  • 9.74  
  • 9.24  
24 Caleb Palbicki FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 7.60m 8.37m 10.39m 9.62m 12.22m 10.77m 31' 6.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.84  
  • 9.62  
25 Mason Rogers FR-1 Aurora 9.07m 7.56m 7.91m 8.89m 9.51m 7.20m 29' 2" -
  • 7.92  
  • 8.25  
  • 8.89  
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
11 Jacob Sawicki FR-1 St. Norbert 15.79m 15.92m 9.48m 13.16m 43' 2.25" -
12 William Tate FR-1 MSOE 10.65m 14.42m 16.37m 12.99m 42' 7.5" -
13 Brett McIntosh FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.89m 9.99m 13.75m 12.97m 42' 6.75" -
15 Vinny Brim JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 10.71m 9.69m 8.92m 12.75m 41' 10" -
18 John Kutner SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 13.41m 11.80m 14.03m 12.42m 40' 9" -
19 Vincent Bogovican FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 8.92m 15.42m 10.85m 12.05m 39' 6.5" -
20 Christian Toonen SR-4 St. Norbert 15.16m 8.54m 10.47m 12.03m 39' 5.75" -
21 Isaiah John SO-2 Illinois Tech 9.96m 8.19m 11.84m 11.07m 36' 4" -
22 Matthew Bannister SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.09m 13.26m 11.71m 10.36m 34' 0" -
23 Jacob Couillard JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 8.18m 12.66m 11.49m 9.74m 31' 11.5" -
24 Caleb Palbicki FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 8.66m 8.75m 9.33m 9.62m 31' 6.75" -
25 Mason Rogers FR-1 Aurora 8.80m 7.29m 9.16m 8.89m 29' 2" -
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Mitchell Moeller JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 21.91m 17.12m 56' 2" 10
2 Steven Tinsley JR-3 Aurora 15.89m 16.90m 55' 5.5" 8
3 Spencer Davis JR-3 MSOE 16.09m 16.09m 52' 9.5" 6
4 Ethan Wrasman SO-2 MSOE 19.16m 15.58m 51' 1.5" 5
5 Jacob Klitzke FR-1 St. Norbert 10.85m 15.28m 50' 1.75" 4
6 Nick Tannhauser JR-3 Aurora 13.86m 15.07m 49' 5.5" 3
7 Elijah Villa SO-2 MSOE 12.74m 14.32m 46' 11.75" 2
8 Sergio Ayala JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 15.48m 13.58m 44' 6.75" 1
9 Isaiah Conteh JR-3 Aurora 17.13m 13.28m 43' 7" -
10 Matthew Hampel JR-3 MSOE 16.02m 13.24m 43' 5.25" -
14 Javier Bernal SO-2 Illinois Tech 15.20m 12.77m 41' 10.75" -
16 Devin Splinter JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 14.86m 12.70m 41' 8" -
17 Seth Day SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 10.89m 12.66m 41' 6.5" -

Men's Heptathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS SC
1 Marcus Mittelstadt JR-3 St. Norbert 4495 10
2 Zach Wendland FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 3985 8
3 Jonathan Timm JR-3 St. Norbert 3583 6
4 August Davis SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 3521 5
5 Eric Teverbaugh SR-4 Aurora 3365 4
6 Anthony Salinas SO-2 Aurora 3210 3
7 Joshua Zick JR-3 St. Norbert 3000 2
8 Cole Pawlitzky SO-2 St. Norbert 2996 1
9 Finnick Poulin SO-2 Illinois Tech 2946 -
10 Thomas Brown SO-2 Aurora 2939 -
11 James Cullen SR-4 St. Norbert 2674 -
12 Carlos Flores SR-4 Aurora 1803 -