February 23-24, 2024
|
UW-Stevens Point-Multi Activity Center - Stevens Point, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 60 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Marcus Mittelstadt JR-3 St. Norbert 7.60 6.59 9.15 7.23 8.15 10.16 11.90 713
2 Zach Wendland FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 9.66 8.62 9.37 9.47 7.69 10.22 11.34 666
3 Jonathan Timm JR-3 St. Norbert 9.42 8.61 10.12 9.42 8.10 7.70 7.70 519
4 Eric Teverbaugh SR-4 Aurora 8.74 12.22 10.53 7.48 11.90 12.43 10.01 445
5 August Davis SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 7.57 8.44 10.81 13.73 12.44 10.49 13.73 398
6 Cole Pawlitzky SO-2 St. Norbert 8.65 12.27 10.95 9.97 11.94 9.86 11.17 376
7 Anthony Salinas SO-2 Aurora 14.23 10.59 11.03 9.60 10.70 10.26 7.95 363
8 Finnick Poulin SO-2 Illinois Tech 8.94 14.23 11.03 11.70 14.01 8.94 9.27 363
9 Joshua Zick JR-3 St. Norbert 11.39 11.73 11.50 14.26 12.19 11.04 12.54 293
10 James Cullen SR-4 St. Norbert 13.99 12.81 11.75 14.10 14.34 14.34 11.75 259
11 Thomas Brown SO-2 Aurora 10.79 8.65 11.85 13.39 12.80 11.26 13.39 246
  Carlos Flores SR-4 Aurora DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's Heptathlon 60 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Anthony Salinas SO-2 Aurora 11.03 363
  Carlos Flores SR-4 Aurora DNF -
Men's Heptathlon 60 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Joshua Zick JR-3 St. Norbert 13.11 11.50 8.28 9.32 14.84 10.58 14.72 293
10 James Cullen SR-4 St. Norbert 10.11 11.75 12.58 14.93 8.23 10.46 14.46 259
Men's Heptathlon 60 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 August Davis SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 9.08 9.95 7.57 11.25 10.81 9.19 12.33 398
6 Cole Pawlitzky SO-2 St. Norbert 13.80 10.74 12.27 12.60 10.95 9.31 8.98 376
8 Finnick Poulin SO-2 Illinois Tech 13.68 13.68 9.16 12.58 11.03 13.24 14.23 363
11 Thomas Brown SO-2 Aurora 13.99 9.13 11.14 13.63 11.85 13.28 9.37 246
Men's Heptathlon 60 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Marcus Mittelstadt JR-3 St. Norbert 9.15 9.61 9.25 11.90 8.97 713
2 Zach Wendland FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 9.37 11.81 10.78 11.44 7.03 666
3 Jonathan Timm JR-3 St. Norbert 10.12 9.01 7.80 10.12 8.91 519
4 Eric Teverbaugh SR-4 Aurora 10.53 11.17 7.48 8.74 11.27 445