February 23-24, 2024
|
UW-Stevens Point-Multi Activity Center - Stevens Point, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Mitchell Moeller JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 17.12m 56' 2" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 16.35  
  • 16.84  
  • 17.10  
  • 17.12  
  • 16.93  
2 Steven Tinsley JR-3 Aurora 16.90m 55' 5.5" 8
  • 15.55  
  • 16.90  
  • 16.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.30  
  • 16.68  
3 Spencer Davis JR-3 MSOE 16.09m 52' 9.5" 6
  • 14.83  
  • 14.64  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.46  
  • 16.09  
4 Ethan Wrasman SO-2 MSOE 15.58m 51' 1.5" 5
  • 14.67  
  • 15.22  
  • 14.75  
  • 15.58  
  • 15.39  
  • 14.56  
5 Jacob Klitzke FR-1 St. Norbert 15.28m 50' 1.75" 4
  • 14.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.85  
  • 15.28  
6 Nick Tannhauser JR-3 Aurora 15.07m 49' 5.5" 3
  • 15.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.80  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Elijah Villa SO-2 MSOE 14.32m 46' 11.75" 2
  • 13.48  
  • 12.83  
  • 13.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.17  
  • 14.32  
8 Sergio Ayala JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 13.58m 44' 6.75" 1
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.58  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Isaiah Conteh JR-3 Aurora 13.28m 43' 7" -
  • 13.28  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.75  
  • 11.17  
  • 11.81  
10 Matthew Hampel JR-3 MSOE 13.24m 43' 5.25" -
  • 12.85  
  • 13.24  
  • FOUL  
11 Jacob Sawicki FR-1 St. Norbert 13.16m 43' 2.25" -
  • 12.48  
  • 13.16  
  • FOUL  
12 William Tate FR-1 MSOE 12.99m 42' 7.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.99  
13 Brett McIntosh FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 12.97m 42' 6.75" -
  • 12.38  
  • 12.97  
  • 12.05  
14 Javier Bernal SO-2 Illinois Tech 12.77m 41' 10.75" -
  • 12.77  
  • 12.66  
  • FOUL  
15 Vinny Brim JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 12.75m 41' 10" -
  • 12.75  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Devin Splinter JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 12.70m 41' 8" -
  • 12.70  
  • 12.06  
  • FOUL  
17 Seth Day SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 12.66m 41' 6.5" -
  • 12.66  
  • 12.63  
  • FOUL  
18 John Kutner SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 12.42m 40' 9" -
  • 12.42  
  • 11.88  
  • 12.09  
19 Vincent Bogovican FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 12.05m 39' 6.5" -
  • 11.24  
  • 11.98  
  • 12.05  
20 Christian Toonen SR-4 St. Norbert 12.03m 39' 5.75" -
  • 11.89  
  • 12.03  
  • 11.91  
21 Isaiah John SO-2 Illinois Tech 11.07m 36' 4" -
  • 11.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.24  
22 Matthew Bannister SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.36m 34' 0" -
  • 10.36  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
23 Jacob Couillard JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 9.74m 31' 11.5" -
  • 8.27  
  • 9.74  
  • 9.24  
24 Caleb Palbicki FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 9.62m 31' 6.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.84  
  • 9.62  
25 Mason Rogers FR-1 Aurora 8.89m 29' 2" -
  • 7.92  
  • 8.25  
  • 8.89  
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
11 Jacob Sawicki FR-1 St. Norbert 13.16m 9.34m 9.61m 10.40m 11.71m 13.82m 13.16m 43' 2.25" -
12 William Tate FR-1 MSOE 12.99m 14.94m 9.09m 9.48m 11.30m 10.78m 10.13m 42' 7.5" -
13 Brett McIntosh FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 12.97m 12.97m 14.01m 9.60m 9.99m 10.38m 15.43m 42' 6.75" -
15 Vinny Brim JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 12.75m 10.46m 9.18m 16.19m 13.52m 14.79m 15.43m 41' 10" -
18 John Kutner SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 12.42m 9.19m 12.42m 16.02m 15.03m 10.06m 12.79m 40' 9" -
19 Vincent Bogovican FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 12.05m 11.69m 10.85m 8.68m 14.82m 8.44m 10.12m 39' 6.5" -
20 Christian Toonen SR-4 St. Norbert 12.03m 10.95m 10.71m 14.32m 11.67m 15.64m 15.64m 39' 5.75" -
21 Isaiah John SO-2 Illinois Tech 11.07m 11.18m 10.63m 7.86m 9.52m 9.63m 10.18m 36' 4" -
22 Matthew Bannister SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.36m 8.29m 7.67m 11.19m 12.02m 7.77m 8.60m 34' 0" -
23 Jacob Couillard JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 9.74m 10.23m 8.28m 8.67m 11.30m 11.40m 9.64m 31' 11.5" -
24 Caleb Palbicki FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 9.62m 8.18m 7.70m 8.27m 6.93m 10.39m 7.70m 31' 6.75" -
25 Mason Rogers FR-1 Aurora 8.89m 10.13m 7.20m 6.22m 11.20m 10.49m 8.45m 29' 2" -
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Mitchell Moeller JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 16.78m 17.12m 56' 2" 10
2 Steven Tinsley JR-3 Aurora 20.62m 16.90m 55' 5.5" 8
3 Spencer Davis JR-3 MSOE 20.76m 16.09m 52' 9.5" 6
4 Ethan Wrasman SO-2 MSOE 12.00m 15.58m 51' 1.5" 5
5 Jacob Klitzke FR-1 St. Norbert 13.14m 15.28m 50' 1.75" 4
6 Nick Tannhauser JR-3 Aurora 14.92m 15.07m 49' 5.5" 3
7 Elijah Villa SO-2 MSOE 15.47m 14.32m 46' 11.75" 2
8 Sergio Ayala JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 17.25m 13.58m 44' 6.75" 1
9 Isaiah Conteh JR-3 Aurora 9.83m 13.28m 43' 7" -
10 Matthew Hampel JR-3 MSOE 16.02m 13.24m 43' 5.25" -
14 Javier Bernal SO-2 Illinois Tech 9.32m 12.77m 41' 10.75" -
16 Devin Splinter JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 12.83m 12.70m 41' 8" -
17 Seth Day SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 14.69m 12.66m 41' 6.5" -