February 23-24, 2024
|
UW-Stevens Point-Multi Activity Center - Stevens Point, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Heptathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS SC
1 Marcus Mittelstadt JR-3 St. Norbert 3730 4495 3551 3640 10
2 Zach Wendland FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 3188 3985 3546 3267 8
3 Jonathan Timm JR-3 St. Norbert 3583 3583 3511 2543 6
4 August Davis SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 2957 3521 3098 3661 5
5 Eric Teverbaugh SR-4 Aurora 3634 3365 2725 3667 4
6 Anthony Salinas SO-2 Aurora 4140 3210 2664 3049 3
7 Joshua Zick JR-3 St. Norbert 3660 3000 3720 3810 2
8 Cole Pawlitzky SO-2 St. Norbert 3265 2996 2636 2157 1
9 Finnick Poulin SO-2 Illinois Tech 3623 2946 2209 3623 -
10 Thomas Brown SO-2 Aurora 2409 2939 3585 2263 -
11 James Cullen SR-4 St. Norbert 2593 2674 2272 2540 -
12 Carlos Flores SR-4 Aurora 1929 1803 1694 1262 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME PT
1 Anthony Salinas SO-2 Aurora 7.31 7.97 775
2 Marcus Mittelstadt JR-3 St. Norbert 7.39 7.99 749
3 Eric Teverbaugh SR-4 Aurora 7.46 5.52 726
4 August Davis SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 7.60 9.28 681
5 Joshua Zick JR-3 St. Norbert 7.62 9.07 675
6 Jonathan Timm JR-3 St. Norbert 7.77 5.83 628
7 Zach Wendland FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 7.82 7.12 613
8 Finnick Poulin SO-2 Illinois Tech 7.90 6.80 589
9 Thomas Brown SO-2 Aurora 8.03 7.31 551
10 Carlos Flores SR-4 Aurora 8.04 9.57 548
11 Cole Pawlitzky SO-2 St. Norbert 8.11 6.82 528
12 James Cullen SR-4 St. Norbert 8.46 6.01 434
Men's Heptathlon 60 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Thomas Brown SO-2 Aurora 8.03 10.04 6.67 6.35 6.03 9.24 9.24 551
10 Carlos Flores SR-4 Aurora 8.04 6.52 8.04 6.60 10.13 8.69 8.37 548
11 Cole Pawlitzky SO-2 St. Norbert 8.11 7.38 8.93 9.33 10.22 7.79 9.25 528
12 James Cullen SR-4 St. Norbert 8.46 8.21 11.00 7.62 8.97 7.03 8.13 434
Men's Heptathlon 60 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Anthony Salinas SO-2 Aurora 7.31 5.19 8.56 775
2 Marcus Mittelstadt JR-3 St. Norbert 7.39 5.25 7.17 749
3 Eric Teverbaugh SR-4 Aurora 7.46 6.87 6.42 726
4 August Davis SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 7.60 6.46 8.97 681
5 Joshua Zick JR-3 St. Norbert 7.62 9.45 8.61 675
6 Jonathan Timm JR-3 St. Norbert 7.77 6.38 6.38 628
7 Zach Wendland FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 7.82 7.04 9.15 613
8 Finnick Poulin SO-2 Illinois Tech 7.90 7.51 5.69 589
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Marcus Mittelstadt JR-3 St. Norbert 8.12m 6.55m 21' 6" 709
  • 6.46  
  • 6.55  
  • 6.49  
2 Eric Teverbaugh SR-4 Aurora 7.71m 6.12m 20' 1" 613
  • 6.12  
  • 5.83  
  • 5.78  
3 Zach Wendland FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 6.35m 5.88m 19' 3.5" 561
  • 5.67  
  • 5.88  
  • 5.76  
4 Jonathan Timm JR-3 St. Norbert 7.09m 5.86m 19' 2.75" 556
  • 5.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.86  
5 Anthony Salinas SO-2 Aurora 6.00m 5.83m 19' 1.5" 550
  • 5.83  
  • 5.45  
  • 5.06  
6 Finnick Poulin SO-2 Illinois Tech 4.67m 5.43m 17' 9.75" 467
  • 5.43  
  • 5.22  
  • FOUL  
7 August Davis SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 6.37m 5.35m 17' 6.75" 451
  • FOUL  
  • 5.35  
  • 5.18  
8 Cole Pawlitzky SO-2 St. Norbert 4.06m 5.21m 17' 1.25" 423
  • FOUL  
  • 5.21  
  • 5.16  
9 Joshua Zick JR-3 St. Norbert 6.58m 5.14m 16' 10.5" 409
  • 5.14  
  • 5.10  
  • 4.78  
10 Thomas Brown SO-2 Aurora 4.01m 5.08m 16' 8" 398
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.08  
11 Carlos Flores SR-4 Aurora 4.82m 4.87m 15' 11.75" 358
  • 4.68  
  • 4.73  
  • 4.87  
12 James Cullen SR-4 St. Norbert 4.78m 4.78m 15' 8.25" 341
  • 4.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.78  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV PT
1 Marcus Mittelstadt JR-3 St. Norbert 12.15m 39' 10.5" 616
  • 12.15  
  • 11.52  
  • 11.86  
2 Anthony Salinas SO-2 Aurora 10.75m 35' 3.25" 531
  • 10.31  
  • 9.84  
  • 10.75  
3 Thomas Brown SO-2 Aurora 10.05m 32' 11.75" 489
  • 10.05  
  • 9.30  
  • 9.07  
4 Jonathan Timm JR-3 St. Norbert 9.41m 30' 10.5" 450
  • 8.70  
  • 9.33  
  • 9.41  
5 Cole Pawlitzky SO-2 St. Norbert 9.32m 30' 7" 445
  • 9.32  
  • 8.74  
  • 9.20  
6 Joshua Zick JR-3 St. Norbert 9.28m 30' 5.5" 443
  • 7.81  
  • 8.92  
  • 9.28  
7 Eric Teverbaugh SR-4 Aurora 9.15m 30' 0.25" 435
  • 9.15  
  • 8.73  
  • 8.60  
8 August Davis SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 9.00m 29' 6.5" 426
  • 8.83  
  • 8.89  
  • 9.00  
9 Zach Wendland FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 8.54m 28' 0.25" 398
  • 7.92  
  • 8.38  
  • 8.54  
10 Finnick Poulin SO-2 Illinois Tech 8.03m 26' 4.25" 368
  • 8.03  
  • 7.73  
  • FOUL  
11 James Cullen SR-4 St. Norbert 7.30m 23' 11.5" 325
  • 6.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.30  
12 Carlos Flores SR-4 Aurora 7.12m 23' 4.5" 314
  • 6.98  
  • 7.12  
  • 6.84  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Zach Wendland FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 1.30m 1.39m 1.92m 1.81m 5' 11.25" 636
  • 1.39
    PPP
  • 1.42
    PPP
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.48
    PPP
  • 1.51
    PPP
  • 1.54
    PPP
  • 1.57
    PPP
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.63
    PPP
  • 1.66
    PPP
  • 1.69
    PPP
  • 1.72
    PPP
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.84
    XXX
2 Jonathan Timm JR-3 St. Norbert 1.78m 2.30m 1.83m 1.78m 5' 10" 610
  • 1.39
    PPP
  • 1.42
    PPP
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.48
    PPP
  • 1.51
    PPP
  • 1.54
    PPP
  • 1.57
    PPP
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.63
    PPP
  • 1.66
    PPP
  • 1.69
    O
  • 1.72
    PPP
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.81
    XXX
3 Eric Teverbaugh SR-4 Aurora 1.54m 1.71m 2.01m 1.75m 5' 8.75" 585
  • 1.39
    PPP
  • 1.42
    PPP
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.48
    PPP
  • 1.51
    PPP
  • 1.54
    PPP
  • 1.57
    PPP
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.66
    PPP
  • 1.69
    O
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.78
    XXX
4 August Davis SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 1.29m 2.22m 1.94m 1.72m 5' 7.75" 560
  • 1.39
    PPP
  • 1.42
    PPP
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.48
    PPP
  • 1.51
    PPP
  • 1.54
    PPP
  • 1.57
    PPP
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.69
    O
  • 1.72
    XO
  • 1.75
    XXX
5 Marcus Mittelstadt JR-3 St. Norbert 1.61m 1.96m 1.98m 1.66m 5' 5.25" 512
  • 1.39
    PPP
  • 1.42
    PPP
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.48
    PPP
  • 1.51
    PPP
  • 1.54
    PPP
  • 1.57
    PPP
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.63
    PPP
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.69
    XXX
6 Thomas Brown SO-2 Aurora 1.52m 2.08m 1.58m 1.60m 5' 3" 464
  • 1.39
    PPP
  • 1.42
    PPP
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.48
    PPP
  • 1.51
    XO
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.63
    XXX
7 Finnick Poulin SO-2 Illinois Tech 1.41m 1.52m 1.73m 1.57m 5' 1.75" 441
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.42
    XXO
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.57
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
8 Anthony Salinas SO-2 Aurora 1.62m 1.36m 1.69m 1.51m 4' 11.5" 396
  • 1.39
    PPP
  • 1.42
    PPP
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.48
    PPP
  • 1.51
    XO
  • 1.54
    XXX
8 Cole Pawlitzky SO-2 St. Norbert 1.89m 1.45m 1.42m 1.51m 4' 11.5" 396
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.48
    XO
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.54
    XXX
10 James Cullen SR-4 St. Norbert 1.30m 1.30m 1.67m 1.48m 4' 10.25" 374
  • 1.39
    XO
  • 1.42
    XO
  • 1.45
    XXO
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.51
    XXX
10 Joshua Zick JR-3 St. Norbert 1.54m 1.72m 1.55m 1.48m 4' 10.25" 374
  • 1.39
    XO
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.51
    XXX
  Carlos Flores SR-4 Aurora NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.39
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Marcus Mittelstadt JR-3 St. Norbert 9.15 6.68 6.87 713
2 Zach Wendland FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 9.37 11.15 9.37 666
3 Jonathan Timm JR-3 St. Norbert 10.12 10.83 10.63 519
4 Eric Teverbaugh SR-4 Aurora 10.53 7.59 9.69 445
5 August Davis SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 10.81 9.73 13.41 398
6 Cole Pawlitzky SO-2 St. Norbert 10.95 9.09 10.74 376
7 Anthony Salinas SO-2 Aurora 11.03 13.35 13.13 363
8 Finnick Poulin SO-2 Illinois Tech 11.03 11.70 11.48 363
9 Joshua Zick JR-3 St. Norbert 11.50 8.63 13.57 293
10 James Cullen SR-4 St. Norbert 11.75 14.22 12.93 259
11 Thomas Brown SO-2 Aurora 11.85 12.57 10.79 246
  Carlos Flores SR-4 Aurora DNF DNF DNF -
Men's Heptathlon 60 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
7 Anthony Salinas SO-2 Aurora 9.05 11.03 363
  Carlos Flores SR-4 Aurora DNF DNF -
Men's Heptathlon 60 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Joshua Zick JR-3 St. Norbert 11.50 8.28 10.01 8.28 293
10 James Cullen SR-4 St. Norbert 11.75 8.46 9.40 10.70 259
Men's Heptathlon 60 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
5 August Davis SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 13.41 10.81 398
6 Cole Pawlitzky SO-2 St. Norbert 10.19 10.95 376
8 Finnick Poulin SO-2 Illinois Tech 11.81 11.03 363
11 Thomas Brown SO-2 Aurora 11.38 11.85 246
Men's Heptathlon 60 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Marcus Mittelstadt JR-3 St. Norbert 9.15 713
2 Zach Wendland FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 9.37 666
3 Jonathan Timm JR-3 St. Norbert 10.12 519
4 Eric Teverbaugh SR-4 Aurora 10.53 445
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Marcus Mittelstadt JR-3 St. Norbert 4.13m 4.61m 4.92m 4.35m 4.65m 4.96m 3.09m 14' 3.25" 716
  • 1.95
    PPP
  • 2.05
    PPP
  • 2.15
    PPP
  • 2.25
    PPP
  • 2.35
    PPP
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.55
    PPP
  • 2.65
    PPP
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.85
    PPP
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.15
    PPP
  • 3.25
    PPP
  • 3.35
    PPP
  • 3.45
    PPP
  • 3.55
    PPP
  • 3.65
    PPP
  • 3.75
    PPP
  • 3.85
    PPP
  • 3.95
    PPP
  • 4.05
    PPP
  • 4.15
    O
  • 4.25
    PPP
  • 4.35
    O
  • 4.45
    XXX
2 Cole Pawlitzky SO-2 St. Norbert 3.45m 3.19m 2.80m 3.25m 2.37m 2.93m 2.67m 10' 8" 418
  • 1.95
    PPP
  • 2.05
    PPP
  • 2.15
    PPP
  • 2.25
    PPP
  • 2.35
    PPP
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.55
    PPP
  • 2.65
    PPP
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.85
    PPP
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.15
    XXO
  • 3.25
    XXO
  • 3.35
    XXX
3 Jonathan Timm JR-3 St. Norbert 2.65m 2.90m 2.74m 3.15m 4.00m 4.00m 3.97m 10' 4" 393
  • 1.95
    PPP
  • 2.05
    PPP
  • 2.15
    PPP
  • 2.25
    PPP
  • 2.35
    PPP
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.55
    O
  • 2.65
    PPP
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.85
    O
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.25
    XXX
4 Zach Wendland FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 3.66m 3.84m 2.45m 2.95m 3.27m 2.68m 3.25m 9' 8" 345
  • 1.95
    PPP
  • 2.05
    PPP
  • 2.15
    PPP
  • 2.25
    PPP
  • 2.35
    PPP
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.55
    PPP
  • 2.65
    PPP
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.85
    O
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.05
    XXX
5 Anthony Salinas SO-2 Aurora 2.83m 2.81m 2.56m 2.75m 2.01m 2.64m 1.95m 9' 0.25" 298
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.05
    PPP
  • 2.15
    PPP
  • 2.25
    O
  • 2.35
    PPP
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.55
    XXO
  • 2.65
    O
  • 2.75
    XO
  • 2.85
    XXX
6 Joshua Zick JR-3 St. Norbert 2.20m 2.41m 3.37m 2.65m 2.97m 1.99m 2.01m 8' 8.25" 275
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.05
    O
  • 2.15
    O
  • 2.25
    O
  • 2.35
    O
  • 2.45
    XXO
  • 2.55
    O
  • 2.65
    XO
  • 2.75
    XXX
6 August Davis SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 2.49m 2.68m 2.20m 2.65m 2.84m 2.84m 2.46m 8' 8.25" 275
  • 1.95
    PPP
  • 2.05
    PPP
  • 2.15
    O
  • 2.25
    XO
  • 2.35
    XO
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.55
    XXO
  • 2.65
    O
  • 2.75
    XXX
8 James Cullen SR-4 St. Norbert 2.49m 1.76m 1.72m 2.35m 1.72m 2.47m 2.59m 7' 8.5" 210
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.05
    O
  • 2.15
    XXO
  • 2.25
    XXO
  • 2.35
    O
  • 2.45
    XXX
9 Thomas Brown SO-2 Aurora 1.71m 2.45m 2.59m 2.25m 1.91m 2.36m 2.90m 7' 4.5" 189
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.05
    O
  • 2.15
    XO
  • 2.25
    O
  • 2.35
    XXX
9 Finnick Poulin SO-2 Illinois Tech 2.11m 2.84m 1.76m 2.25m 2.57m 2.88m 2.03m 7' 4.5" 189
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 2.05
    O
  • 2.15
    O
  • 2.25
    XO
  • 2.35
    XXX
11 Eric Teverbaugh SR-4 Aurora 2.05m 1.74m 2.11m 2.05m 1.50m 2.32m 1.80m 6' 8.75" 149
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 2.05
    O
  • 2.15
    XXX
12 Carlos Flores SR-4 Aurora 1.83m 1.91m 1.74m 1.95m 1.72m 2.09m 2.18m 6' 4.75" 130
  • 1.95
    XXO
  • 2.05
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Zach Wendland FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 2:49.93 2:26.14 2:41.44 2:32.94 2:58.43 766
2 James Cullen SR-4 St. Norbert 2:53.38 2:49.92 2:13.51 2:53.38 2:16.97 731
3 August Davis SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:53.43 2:27.42 2:10.08 3:36.79 2:08.34 730
4 Thomas Brown SO-2 Aurora 3:06.52 2:36.68 3:36.37 2:57.20 2:18.03 602
5 Joshua Zick JR-3 St. Norbert 3:14.34 3:49.33 2:47.14 2:21.87 2:37.42 531
6 Finnick Poulin SO-2 Illinois Tech 3:14.57 4:07.11 3:16.52 3:43.76 3:51.54 529
7 Marcus Mittelstadt JR-3 St. Norbert 3:20.16 3:20.16 2:38.13 4:08.20 2:58.15 480
8 Carlos Flores SR-4 Aurora 3:23.43 2:46.82 2:34.61 3:05.13 2:48.85 453
9 Jonathan Timm JR-3 St. Norbert 3:26.66 2:55.67 2:24.67 4:24.53 3:51.46 427
10 Eric Teverbaugh SR-4 Aurora 3:28.52 4:22.74 3:03.50 3:53.55 2:25.97 412
11 Cole Pawlitzky SO-2 St. Norbert 3:28.80 3:58.04 3:12.10 2:55.40 2:55.40 410
12 Anthony Salinas SO-2 Aurora 3:44.20 4:29.04 2:59.36 3:08.33 4:13.35 297