February 22-24, 2024
|
Saint Olaf College-Tostrud Center - Northfield, MN
|
200m (Flat)

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Sarah Beth Hobby SR-4 Macalester 2.08m 1.61m 2.09m 2.09m 1.95m 1.29m 5' 3.25" 747
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.37
    PPP
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.52
    XXO
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.61
    XXO
  • 1.64
    XXX
2 AnnaGrace Nelson JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 1.83m 1.58m 1.11m 1.33m 1.12m 1.69m 5' 2.25" 712
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.37
    PPP
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.43
    PPP
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    PPP
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.58
    XXO
  • 1.61
    XXX
3 Jenna Kalevik JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 1.43m 1.55m 1.33m 1.86m 1.74m 1.74m 5' 1" 678
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.37
    PPP
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.52
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.58
    XXX
4 Peyton Selle JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 1.44m 1.52m 1.09m 1.34m 1.81m 1.44m 4' 11.75" 644
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.37
    PPP
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    XXO
  • 1.46
    XO
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
5 Ellie Selisker SR-4 St. Benedict 1.89m 1.49m 1.33m 1.74m 1.79m 1.62m 4' 10.5" 610
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.37
    PPP
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.43
    PPP
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.52
    XXX
5 Justus Floren JR-3 St. Benedict 1.82m 1.49m 1.94m 1.30m 1.80m 1.86m 4' 10.5" 610
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.37
    PPP
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    XO
  • 1.52
    XXX
5 Hannah Moe SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 1.71m 1.49m 1.73m 1.85m 1.59m 1.18m 4' 10.5" 610
  • 1.34
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    XO
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.52
    XXX
9 Lily Johnson JR-3 St. Olaf 1.06m 1.43m 1.03m 1.50m 1.54m 1.40m 4' 8.25" 544
  • 1.22
    PPP
  • 1.25
    PPP
  • 1.28
    O
  • 1.31
    O
  • 1.34
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.43
    XO
  • 1.46
    XXX
10 Lauren Cappelmann SO-2 Macalester 1.19m 1.40m 1.36m 1.74m 1.55m 1.54m 4' 7" 512
  • 1.22
    PPP
  • 1.25
    PPP
  • 1.28
    PPP
  • 1.31
    O
  • 1.34
    XXO
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.40
    XXO
  • 1.43
    XXX
11 Summer Kaeppe SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 1.75m 1.37m 1.62m 1.29m 1.41m 1.63m 4' 6" 481
  • 1.22
    PPP
  • 1.25
    PPP
  • 1.28
    PPP
  • 1.31
    O
  • 1.34
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.40
    XXX
11 Drea Terwedo FR-1 St. Benedict 1.56m 1.37m 1.77m 1.21m 1.59m 1.42m 4' 6" 481
  • 1.22
    PPP
  • 1.25
    PPP
  • 1.28
    PPP
  • 1.31
    O
  • 1.34
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.40
    XXX
13 Gabrielle Hannah JR-3 Hamline 1.21m 1.34m 1.37m 1.23m 0.98m 1.59m 4' 4.75" 449
  • 1.22
    PPP
  • 1.25
    PPP
  • 1.28
    XO
  • 1.31
    XO
  • 1.34
    XO
  • 1.37
    XXX
13 Tessa Myatt FR-1 Macalester 1.10m 1.34m 1.50m 1.02m 1.07m 1.59m 4' 4.75" 449
  • 1.22
    PPP
  • 1.25
    PPP
  • 1.28
    O
  • 1.31
    O
  • 1.34
    O
  • 1.37
    XXX
13 Hailey Scholten SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 1.63m 1.34m 1.03m 1.54m 1.42m 1.58m 4' 4.75" 449
  • 1.34
    XO
  • 1.37
    XXX
16 Grace Ciarrochi FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 1.23m 1.25m 1.60m 0.95m 0.90m 0.89m 4' 1.25" 359
  • 1.22
    O
  • 1.25
    O
  • 1.28
    XXX
16 Aubree Klein FR-1 St. Olaf 1.53m 1.25m 1.19m 0.96m 1.46m 1.24m 4' 1.25" 359
  • 1.22
    PPP
  • 1.25
    O
  • 1.28
    XXX
  Joel Makem Ratzinger FR-1 St. Benedict NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.22
    XXX
Women's Pentathlon High Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Sarah Beth Hobby SR-4 Macalester 1.24m 1.18m 1.61m 1.21m 5' 3.25" 747
2 AnnaGrace Nelson JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 1.45m 1.86m 1.58m 1.80m 5' 2.25" 712
3 Jenna Kalevik JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 1.35m 1.84m 1.55m 1.46m 5' 1" 678
4 Peyton Selle JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 1.40m 1.57m 1.52m 1.25m 4' 11.75" 644
5 Hannah Moe SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 1.64m 1.22m 1.49m 1.83m 4' 10.5" 610
5 Justus Floren JR-3 St. Benedict 1.16m 1.12m 1.49m 1.73m 4' 10.5" 610
5 Ellie Selisker SR-4 St. Benedict 1.37m 1.46m 1.49m 1.50m 4' 10.5" 610
13 Hailey Scholten SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 1.29m 1.70m 1.34m 1.09m 4' 4.75" 449
Women's Pentathlon High Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Lily Johnson JR-3 St. Olaf 1.43m 1.83m 1.24m 1.72m 1.73m 1.23m 4' 8.25" 544
10 Lauren Cappelmann SO-2 Macalester 1.40m 1.13m 1.34m 1.27m 1.15m 1.08m 4' 7" 512
11 Summer Kaeppe SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 1.37m 1.30m 1.44m 1.40m 1.66m 1.56m 4' 6" 481
11 Drea Terwedo FR-1 St. Benedict 1.37m 1.33m 1.63m 1.41m 1.42m 1.45m 4' 6" 481
13 Gabrielle Hannah JR-3 Hamline 1.34m 0.96m 1.07m 1.73m 1.73m 1.18m 4' 4.75" 449
13 Tessa Myatt FR-1 Macalester 1.34m 1.19m 1.58m 1.41m 1.13m 0.96m 4' 4.75" 449
16 Grace Ciarrochi FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 1.25m 1.44m 0.88m 1.35m 1.31m 1.56m 4' 1.25" 359
16 Aubree Klein FR-1 St. Olaf 1.25m 0.91m 1.17m 1.44m 1.03m 1.21m 4' 1.25" 359
  Joel Makem Ratzinger FR-1 St. Benedict NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -