February 22-24, 2024
|
Saint Olaf College-Tostrud Center - Northfield, MN
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kevin Arthur SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 6.79 10
2 Cameron McConnell JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 6.97 8
3 Jade Anstine FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 7.00 6
4 Chris Bulwa JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 7.02 5
5 Godsword Simon JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 7.10 4
6 Dawson Schaffer SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 7.12 3
7 Nathan Le JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 7.14 2
8 Matthew Skelly SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 7.21 1

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kevin Arthur SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 6.84 4.86 7.60 8.49
2 Jade Anstine FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 7.03 6.12 5.49 9.00
3 Godsword Simon JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 7.09 8.02 7.66 5.75
4 Cameron McConnell JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 6.98 8.03 7.40 7.26
5 Matthew Skelly SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 7.06 6.43 6.64 6.43
6 Dawson Schaffer SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 7.09 8.72 5.39 7.94
7 Chris Bulwa JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 7.09 4.97 6.17 6.17
8 Nathan Le JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 7.12 5.70 6.13 8.90
9 Sylvain Zong-Naba JR-3 Macalester 7.13 7.56 7.92 5.28
10 Sam Raitz FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 7.16 5.16 7.45 5.59
11 Emanuel Popoca JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 7.16 9.03 6.81 9.31
12 Sean Alfaro Diedrich JR-3 St. Scholastica 7.17 8.11 5.81 9.04
13 Reece Thomas JR-3 Hamline 7.18 7.04 7.83 5.17
14 Abdul Sesay FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 7.20 6.56 9.22 5.91
15 Ben Kritsberg SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 7.22 5.13 7.15 8.74
16 Aidan Morey FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 7.24 7.39 6.74 8.40
17 Zechariah Kyoore JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 7.28 5.97 8.59 9.25
18 Charlie Fisher FR-1 St. Olaf 7.29 6.86 8.46 6.49
19 Jack Fochtman SO-2 St. Olaf 7.30 5.55 7.89 8.84
20 Mason Dahl FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 7.31 5.34 7.09 8.05
21 Mickey Otis FR-1 Hamline 7.31 6.36 8.63 6.51
22 Matt Hansen FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 7.33 6.38 8.36 5.28
23 Jordan Petron JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 7.37 7.60 5.16 7.30
24 Joey Moberg FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 7.39 7.62 8.06 5.62
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kevin Arthur SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 6.84 4.86 6.84 4.93 8.42
4 Cameron McConnell JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 6.98 6.98 5.80 8.87 5.31
6 Dawson Schaffer SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 7.09 6.39 5.18 8.44 5.18
9 Sylvain Zong-Naba JR-3 Macalester 7.13 6.49 7.13 6.78 8.20
17 Zechariah Kyoore JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 7.28 6.92 7.72 7.28 6.56
19 Jack Fochtman SO-2 St. Olaf 7.30 9.13 7.67 9.27 5.62
20 Mason Dahl FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 7.31 9.00 9.07 5.71 8.26
22 Matt Hansen FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 7.33 7.41 8.07 9.09 7.85
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Jade Anstine FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 5.77 7.53 8.93 4.93 6.05 7.03
5 Matthew Skelly SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 5.93 6.64 4.95 7.21 5.30 7.06
10 Sam Raitz FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 7.45 5.30 7.59 5.88 7.81 7.16
12 Sean Alfaro Diedrich JR-3 St. Scholastica 8.75 7.25 6.31 8.32 5.67 7.17
13 Reece Thomas JR-3 Hamline 9.12 5.68 6.75 7.90 7.11 7.18
16 Aidan Morey FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 5.80 6.23 8.04 5.36 7.10 7.24
21 Mickey Otis FR-1 Hamline 5.85 7.97 6.36 7.02 8.63 7.31
23 Jordan Petron JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 9.44 8.77 6.27 5.24 8.48 7.37
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Godsword Simon JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 9.01 6.95 7.45 6.24 7.09 9.01
7 Chris Bulwa JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 6.88 6.24 7.09 7.59 7.09 8.16
8 Nathan Le JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 7.62 5.70 5.42 8.55 7.12 5.84
11 Emanuel Popoca JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 5.59 6.02 5.45 8.09 7.16 8.24
14 Abdul Sesay FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 6.70 6.70 7.92 7.64 7.20 5.91
15 Ben Kritsberg SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 9.17 7.95 8.45 5.64 7.22 5.42
18 Charlie Fisher FR-1 St. Olaf 7.66 6.20 9.04 8.68 7.29 9.26
24 Joey Moberg FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 7.99 6.66 5.18 9.24 7.39 7.54