March 15-16, 2024
|
Washington & Lee - Lexington, VA
ICON KEY: AARTFC

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Rebecca Carr FR-1 Roanoke 14.90 12.22 13.12 17.29 16.25 0.9
2 Amanda Romano JR-3 Washington and Lee 15.27 17.87 18.33 18.63 16.19 0.9
3 Lauren Dunnigan FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 15.57 11.21 14.33 17.44 14.17 0.9
4 Sarah Schneider SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 15.70 14.13 17.90 12.09 15.86 0.9
5 Cammi Winston JR-3 Roanoke 15.86 12.85 19.51 18.72 14.12 0.9
6 Sarah Ozeki JR-3 Case Western 16.01 15.21 12.97 17.45 17.29 -1.2
7 Olivia Viers FR-1 Roanoke 16.24 16.57 13.16 21.12 18.52 0.9
8 Brooke Hamer SO-2 Marymount (Va.) 16.48 19.62 17.14 16.81 11.87 -1.2
9 Jadyn Hartner JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 16.61 12.13 17.94 12.79 12.63 -1.2
10 Olivia Bates SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 16.63 18.13 13.14 12.14 14.14 -1.2
11 Paige Tulenko SR-4 Washington and Lee 16.75 16.92 13.07 14.24 17.76 -1.2
12 Caroline Kozera FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 16.91 11.84 18.27 13.70 16.58 0.9
13 Riley Heward JR-3 Southern Virginia 16.96 19.68 14.42 13.23 19.00 -1.2
14 Brooklyn Woolwine FR-1 Roanoke 17.00 15.64 12.41 12.41 17.17 -1.2
15 Olivia Hurley JR-3 Roanoke 17.10 22.23 14.88 15.39 16.25 -0.3
16 Kilikina Schultz SO-2 Muskingum 17.19 19.60 22.35 16.33 22.35 0.9
17 Joanne Lee FR-1 Washington and Lee 17.75 12.61 12.61 19.35 13.85 -0.3
18 McKenna Riolo FR-1 Roanoke 18.02 23.07 19.47 22.89 17.12 -0.3
19 Taylor Muhlestein FR-1 Southern Virginia 18.48 16.64 23.10 22.92 17.74 -0.3
20 Kiersten Auman FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 19.69 24.81 21.27 18.32 23.24 -0.3
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Rebecca Carr FR-1 Roanoke 14.90
2 Amanda Romano JR-3 Washington and Lee 15.27
3 Lauren Dunnigan FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 15.57
4 Sarah Schneider SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 15.70
5 Cammi Winston JR-3 Roanoke 15.86
7 Olivia Viers FR-1 Roanoke 16.24
12 Caroline Kozera FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 16.91
16 Kilikina Schultz SO-2 Muskingum 17.19
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Sarah Ozeki JR-3 Case Western 16.01 16.97 18.90 12.49 16.49 14.09 15.69
8 Brooke Hamer SO-2 Marymount (Va.) 16.48 20.60 13.02 20.60 19.78 21.43 16.48
9 Jadyn Hartner JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 16.61 12.13 15.78 15.29 14.79 12.79 18.44
10 Olivia Bates SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 16.63 18.30 16.47 21.46 19.46 13.31 21.29
11 Paige Tulenko SR-4 Washington and Lee 16.75 21.78 21.28 12.90 20.77 18.26 21.28
13 Riley Heward JR-3 Southern Virginia 16.96 19.17 22.05 16.12 19.17 19.85 20.19
14 Brooklyn Woolwine FR-1 Roanoke 17.00 19.55 17.85 16.32 14.28 21.42 12.24
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Olivia Hurley JR-3 Roanoke 17.10 15.74 11.97 22.23
17 Joanne Lee FR-1 Washington and Lee 17.75 22.19 14.56 16.87
18 McKenna Riolo FR-1 Roanoke 18.02 19.29 18.74 18.20
19 Taylor Muhlestein FR-1 Southern Virginia 18.48 21.26 20.33 13.31
20 Kiersten Auman FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 19.69 20.09 17.13 22.45