March 15-16, 2024
|
Washington & Lee - Lexington, VA
ICON KEY: AARTFC MAC

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Grace Morningstar FR-1 Misericordia 2:34.88 2:11.58 2:55.44 2:40.36 2:17.06
2 Tessa Miller FR-1 Southern Virginia 2:47.90 2:13.21 1:52.40 1:51.01 2:18.76
3 Kristin Gallagher SR-4 Misericordia 2:44.66 2:05.59 2:55.82 2:44.66 2:19.54
4 Miranda Cincotta SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:40.38 2:23.50 2:48.82 2:20.68 2:20.68
5 Abigail Derry SO-2 Muskingum 2:39.03 1:47.92 2:33.35 2:17.73 2:21.99
6 Madison Kammer SO-2 Misericordia 2:09.12 2:57.89 2:56.46 2:36.38 2:23.46
7 Annalise Kauffman SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 2:56.57 2:47.89 2:11.71 2:23.29 2:24.73
8 Savanna Chapin JR-3 Southern Virginia 3:07.51 2:16.63 2:45.70 2:18.09 2:25.35
9 Kamryn Bradshaw-Meyer JR-3 Southern Virginia 2:10.88 2:22.64 2:22.64 2:59.41 2:27.05
10 Katie Scott FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 2:41.24 2:51.59 1:52.42 2:58.99 2:27.92
11 Abby Bachman SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 2:33.72 2:47.15 2:54.61 2:53.12 2:29.24
12 Brenna Luczak FR-1 Washington and Lee 2:51.41 2:54.42 1:57.28 1:52.77 2:30.36
13 Sofia Petrucelli FR-1 Washington and Lee 2:02.93 2:27.21 2:36.32 1:52.31 2:31.76
14 Cassy Lanza SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 1:58.55 3:02.38 2:42.62 2:54.78 2:31.98
15 Adia Vera JR-3 Washington and Lee 1:50.08 2:16.08 2:54.30 2:13.02 2:32.89
16 McKenzie Ball FR-1 Southern Virginia 2:59.11 2:15.88 3:19.18 3:19.18 2:34.40
17 Mikayla Stephens FR-1 Marymount (Va.) 2:09.98 2:13.07 2:06.88 2:51.75 2:34.73
18 Jessica West FR-1 Southern Virginia 1:57.79 3:16.83 2:05.54 2:52.03 2:34.98
19 Lily Murphy SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:19.85 1:59.65 2:58.69 2:57.14 2:35.38
20 Emmalee Hale SO-2 Southern Virginia 1:56.18 2:04.03 2:40.14 2:55.84 2:37.00
21 Carlina Davis SR-4 Misericordia 2:40.39 3:13.41 2:02.65 2:12.09 2:37.24
22 Teresa Grimm FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:38.04 3:17.55 2:50.69 2:22.24 2:38.04
23 Madison Fleschut FR-1 Misericordia 2:58.66 2:41.27 2:14.39 3:08.14 2:38.10
24 Kayla Beebe FR-1 Misericordia 3:26.18 3:02.39 3:13.50 2:51.29 2:38.60
25 Grace Scoville SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 1:53.34 3:14.75 2:31.65 3:21.14 2:39.63
26 Maria Kelly SO-2 Misericordia 3:18.22 2:17.48 2:38.26 2:43.05 2:39.85
27 Abby Hughes FR-1 Marymount (Va.) 3:23.56 1:58.61 2:08.23 2:11.43 2:40.28
28 Savannah Reid JR-3 Roanoke 3:01.37 2:21.24 3:02.97 2:46.92 2:40.50
29 Eyaya Fletcher FR-1 Mary Washington 2:56.97 3:19.50 2:07.10 2:32.84 2:40.88
30 Vanessa Gardiner SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 2:36.50 3:24.91 2:59.09 3:20.07 2:41.34
31 Lucy Olsen SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 2:56.91 2:06.60 2:34.19 3:30.99 2:42.30
32 Paola Matias FR-1 Marymount (Va.) 2:45.24 1:57.80 3:27.78 2:28.88 2:43.60
33 Allie Gallaher FR-1 Roanoke 1:55.15 3:04.24 2:39.57 3:27.27 2:44.50
34 Georgia Hodgson FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 2:40.95 2:02.39 3:16.15 2:05.74 2:47.65
35 Julianne Cadden SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 3:37.63 2:47.54 2:25.09 2:57.91 2:52.72
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Grace Morningstar FR-1 Misericordia 2:49.96 2:17.06 2:14.32
2 Tessa Miller FR-1 Southern Virginia 1:59.34 2:18.76 2:46.52
3 Kristin Gallagher SR-4 Misericordia 2:39.08 2:19.54 1:50.24
4 Miranda Cincotta SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:58.67 2:20.68 2:44.60
5 Abigail Derry SO-2 Muskingum 1:45.08 2:21.99 2:09.21
6 Madison Kammer SO-2 Misericordia 2:39.24 2:23.46 2:20.59
7 Annalise Kauffman SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 3:08.15 2:24.73 2:14.60
8 Savanna Chapin JR-3 Southern Virginia 3:00.24 2:25.35 3:04.60
11 Abby Bachman SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 1:59.40 2:29.24 2:05.37
12 Brenna Luczak FR-1 Washington and Lee 3:01.94 2:30.36 2:13.82
15 Adia Vera JR-3 Washington and Lee 1:57.73 2:32.89 2:06.90
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Kamryn Bradshaw-Meyer JR-3 Southern Virginia 1:48.82 2:27.05 2:52.05
10 Katie Scott FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 3:12.30 2:27.92 2:45.67
13 Sofia Petrucelli FR-1 Washington and Lee 2:48.46 2:31.76 1:50.79
17 Mikayla Stephens FR-1 Marymount (Va.) 2:50.21 2:34.73 2:28.54
21 Carlina Davis SR-4 Misericordia 2:19.95 2:37.24 2:59.26
23 Madison Fleschut FR-1 Misericordia 2:42.85 2:38.10 2:19.13
27 Abby Hughes FR-1 Marymount (Va.) 1:57.01 2:40.28 2:30.67
32 Paola Matias FR-1 Marymount (Va.) 2:07.61 2:43.60 3:17.96
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
14 Cassy Lanza SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 1:49.43 2:31.98 1:52.47
16 McKenzie Ball FR-1 Southern Virginia 2:46.76 2:34.40 2:37.49
19 Lily Murphy SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:04.31 2:35.38 2:36.94
22 Teresa Grimm FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:55.43 2:38.04 2:44.37
24 Kayla Beebe FR-1 Misericordia 3:13.50 2:38.60 2:35.43
25 Grace Scoville SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:41.23 2:39.63 2:07.71
28 Savannah Reid JR-3 Roanoke 3:06.18 2:40.50 2:43.71
33 Allie Gallaher FR-1 Roanoke 2:05.02 2:44.50 2:31.34
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
18 Jessica West FR-1 Southern Virginia 2:05.54 2:13.29 2:34.98
20 Emmalee Hale SO-2 Southern Virginia 2:40.14 3:22.53 2:37.00
26 Maria Kelly SO-2 Misericordia 1:55.10 2:19.07 2:39.85
29 Eyaya Fletcher FR-1 Mary Washington 2:53.75 2:32.84 2:40.88
30 Vanessa Gardiner SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 3:07.16 2:01.01 2:41.34
31 Lucy Olsen SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 2:06.60 2:55.29 2:42.30
34 Georgia Hodgson FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 2:49.33 1:57.36 2:47.65
35 Julianne Cadden SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 2:37.18 2:32.00 2:52.72