March 22, 2024
|
Fort Hays State - Hays, KS
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA DI

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Micah Swedberg SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 40.04 49.43 45.97
2 Jacob Herr JR-3 Washburn 37.88 49.84 59.81
3 Mitchell Deer SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 53.46 49.96 40.47
4 Jeremy Garcia JR-3 Washburn 1:04.84 50.65 46.60
5 Brock Brass SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 49.15 51.73 1:03.63
6 Nakari Morrical-Palmer FR-1 Fort Hays St. 49.89 51.96 1:07.03
7 Theo Huber JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 1:05.28 52.22 36.56
8 Blake Olbrich JR-3 Midland 41.35 53.01 44.00
9 Noah Sherman FR-1 Midland 52.88 53.41 50.74
10 Mathieu Domkpo FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 38.29 53.92 42.06
11 James Dalton SO-2 Washburn 38.83 54.68 45.94
12 Pau Borillo-Febrer JR-3 Washburn 41.60 54.73 58.57
13 Hunter Petterson FR-1 Midland 1:09.55 54.76 56.41
14 Seth Motes FR-1 Washburn 1:07.31 56.09 40.39
15 Jama Gleue SR-4 Fort Hays St. 42.16 56.97 52.99
16 Jarbirey Carter FR-1 Northwest Kansas 54.82 58.94 41.26
17 Garrick Wilson SO-2 Midland 1:00.20 59.02 1:16.73
  Cole Darling JR-3 Fort Hays St. DNF DNF DNF
  Isaiah Durman SR-4 Emporia St. DNS DNS DNS
  Brandon Alexander-Gittens SO-2 Emporia St. DNS DNS DNS
  Jayden McGregor FR-1 Colby CC DNS DNS DNS
  Drew McGilton FR-1 Washburn DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Micah Swedberg SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 49.43
2 Jacob Herr JR-3 Washburn 49.84
3 Mitchell Deer SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 49.96
4 Jeremy Garcia JR-3 Washburn 50.65
5 Brock Brass SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 51.73
6 Nakari Morrical-Palmer FR-1 Fort Hays St. 51.96
  Cole Darling JR-3 Fort Hays St. DNF
  Jayden McGregor FR-1 Colby CC DNS
  Brandon Alexander-Gittens SO-2 Emporia St. DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Theo Huber JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 52.22 39.17
8 Blake Olbrich JR-3 Midland 53.01 46.65
9 Noah Sherman FR-1 Midland 53.41 56.08
11 James Dalton SO-2 Washburn 54.68 56.32
12 Pau Borillo-Febrer JR-3 Washburn 54.73 49.81
13 Hunter Petterson FR-1 Midland 54.76 39.98
15 Jama Gleue SR-4 Fort Hays St. 56.97 49.57
  Drew McGilton FR-1 Washburn DNS DNS
  Isaiah Durman SR-4 Emporia St. DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
10 Mathieu Domkpo FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 1:07.40 53.92
14 Seth Motes FR-1 Washburn 1:04.51 56.09
16 Jarbirey Carter FR-1 Northwest Kansas 59.53 58.94
17 Garrick Wilson SO-2 Midland 1:06.70 59.02