March 22, 2024
|
Fort Hays State - Hays, KS
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jaycee Vath JR-3 Fort Hays St. 4:54.52 3:40.89
2 Grace Bonsall JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 4:58.16 6:24.63
3 Brynn Hirschfeld SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 4:59.64 5:26.61
4 Regan Hodsden JR-3 Fort Hays St. 4:59.84 5:38.82
5 Eve Weber JR-3 Washburn 5:00.85 5:55.01
6 Madison Sutterfield FR-1 Fort Hays St. 5:04.02 4:45.78
7 Abbye Hudson FR-1 Fort Hays St. 5:04.72 6:23.95
8 Ella Buhlke FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 5:05.84 4:19.97
9 Lexi Liess SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 5:06.21 4:44.78
10 Noelle Abels SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 5:06.54 5:37.20
11 Kerra Smid SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 5:06.63 4:26.77
12 Darian Hudgeons JR-3 Fort Hays St. 5:07.87 4:55.56
13 Avery Hoffpauir SR-4 Washburn 5:17.09 5:48.80
14 Stacy Briggs SR-4 Washburn 5:17.75 6:53.08
15 Myia Johnson SR-4 Midland 5:22.54 5:22.54
16 Katy Menke FR-1 Washburn 5:23.26 6:53.78
17 Madeline Martin JR-3 Emporia St. 5:25.39 5:41.66
18 Kayla Poggioli SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 5:27.72 6:36.55
19 Alayna Cossaart FR-1 Fort Hays St. 5:28.50 3:53.24
20 Koe Schultz FR-1 Emporia St. 6:09.09 7:59.82
  Ashlyn Harbaugh SO-2 Fort Hays St. DNS DNS
  Cheyenne Hittle FR-1 Washburn DNS DNS
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jaycee Vath JR-3 Fort Hays St. 4:54.52
2 Grace Bonsall JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 4:58.16
3 Brynn Hirschfeld SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 4:59.64
4 Regan Hodsden JR-3 Fort Hays St. 4:59.84
5 Eve Weber JR-3 Washburn 5:00.85
6 Madison Sutterfield FR-1 Fort Hays St. 5:04.02
7 Abbye Hudson FR-1 Fort Hays St. 5:04.72
9 Lexi Liess SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 5:06.21
11 Kerra Smid SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 5:06.63
12 Darian Hudgeons JR-3 Fort Hays St. 5:07.87
14 Stacy Briggs SR-4 Washburn 5:17.75
16 Katy Menke FR-1 Washburn 5:23.26
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Ella Buhlke FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 5:05.84 5:30.31 4:01.62
10 Noelle Abels SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 5:06.54 3:56.04 3:56.04
13 Avery Hoffpauir SR-4 Washburn 5:17.09 5:42.46 4:51.73
15 Myia Johnson SR-4 Midland 5:22.54 5:16.09 5:54.80
17 Madeline Martin JR-3 Emporia St. 5:25.39 4:26.82 6:17.46
18 Kayla Poggioli SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 5:27.72 4:12.35 6:39.82
19 Alayna Cossaart FR-1 Fort Hays St. 5:28.50 4:42.51 4:26.09
20 Koe Schultz FR-1 Emporia St. 6:09.09 6:57.08 5:10.04
  Cheyenne Hittle FR-1 Washburn DNS DNS DNS
  Ashlyn Harbaugh SO-2 Fort Hays St. DNS DNS DNS