March 22, 2024
|
Fort Hays State - Hays, KS
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA DI

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Hayden Albright   UNAT-Fort Hays St. 21.16 15.45 23.07 4.4
2 Toby Wahlmeier SO-2 Fort Hays St. 21.28 15.33 24.69 3.7
3 Tyler Mooney SO-2 Washburn 21.34 24.12 19.00 4.4
4 Carter Cox JR-3 Emporia St. 21.64 18.40 25.32 4.4
5 Jack Watson SR-4 Emporia St. 21.65 24.68 20.79 3.7
6 Isaac Tarango SR-4 Emporia St. 21.67 17.56 26.66 4.4
7 Brock Brass SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 21.97 24.39 20.66 4.4
8 Alden Mollerus FR-1 Emporia St. 21.98 24.40 18.03 3.7
9 Mitchell Deer SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 22.00 15.84 18.92 5.6
10 Eddie McVay SO-2 Fort Hays St. 22.08 19.21 18.33 3.0
11 Isaiah Durman SR-4 Emporia St. 22.20 16.43 21.98 3.7
12 Kenny Fritsch SO-2 Fort Hays St. 22.29 27.64 15.83 3.7
13 Micah Swedberg SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 22.30 22.30 15.61 4.4
14 Bryson Turner FR-1 Emporia St. 22.32 15.85 16.74 3.7
15 Brandon Alexander-Gittens SO-2 Emporia St. 22.41 25.78 19.72 3.0
16 Tyrik Edwards FR-1 Northwest Kansas 22.43 15.70 28.49 5.6
17 Jeremy Garcia JR-3 Washburn 22.45 26.05 26.72 3.7
18 Mathieu Domkpo FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 22.46 18.42 20.89 3.0
19 Keshawn Martin SO-2 Washburn 22.60 25.99 17.86 3.0
20 Aiden Mountain FR-1 Midland 22.64 18.34 28.76 4.3
21 Braden Lipgens FR-1 Emporia St. 22.70 19.30 25.65 3.0
22 Davion Gardenhire JR-3 Washburn 22.75 26.85 17.75 3.7
23 Antone Higgs SO-2 Colby CC 22.82 18.94 27.62 3.0
24 Mason Madrigal FR-1 Emporia St. 22.88 26.54 21.74 3.7
25 Hunter Petterson FR-1 Midland 22.98 20.00 27.81 4.3
26 Mats Albertz FR-1 Midland 23.01 19.10 18.41 4.3
27 Maayan Paz FR-1 Fort Hays St. 23.25 23.25 21.86 3.7
28 Noah Sherman FR-1 Midland 23.43 22.50 18.05 3.7
29 Fabian Nava JR-3 Emporia St. 23.47 27.23 24.65 3.7
30 Ryan Valdez FR-1 Colby CC 23.56 19.09 17.67 3.7
31 Victor Karmee SO-2 Northwest Kansas 23.82 24.06 24.78 5.6
32 Devyn Zikmund FR-1 Midland 24.48 19.83 25.95 4.3
33 Isaac Bisaso FR-1 Northwest Kansas 27.87 34.56 32.05 5.6
  Nakari Morrical-Palmer FR-1 Fort Hays St. DNF DNF DNF -
  Van Forbes Jr FR-1 Colby CC DNS DNS DNS -
  Cole Darling JR-3 Fort Hays St. DNS DNS DNS -
  Jayden McGregor FR-1 Colby CC DNS DNS DNS -
  Keano Ferguson SO-2 Colby CC DNS DNS DNS -
  Thomas Grant SO-2 Colby CC DNS DNS DNS -
  Jamal Flowers SO-2 Colby CC DNS DNS DNS -
  Jama Gleue SR-4 Fort Hays St. DNS DNS DNS -
  Jayden Daniels FR-1 Colby CC DNS DNS DNS -
  Andrew Holton FR-1 Emporia St. DNS DNS DNS -
  Kendrick Jones FR-1 Northwest Kansas DNS DNS DNS -
  Theo Huber JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney DNS DNS DNS -
  Marell Finks FR-1 Midland DNS DNS DNS -
  Emeka Ogbonna FR-1 Washburn DNS DNS DNS -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 4.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Hayden Albright   UNAT-Fort Hays St. 21.16 22.65 21.16 15.66 27.51 15.45 22.86
3 Tyler Mooney SO-2 Washburn 20.28 27.11 21.34 17.72 21.56 27.53 16.01
4 Carter Cox JR-3 Emporia St. 27.27 23.16 21.64 18.61 23.81 17.53 25.54
6 Isaac Tarango SR-4 Emporia St. 26.87 26.87 21.67 24.06 27.74 25.36 26.66
7 Brock Brass SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 22.41 24.61 21.97 16.92 25.93 21.97 25.05
13 Micah Swedberg SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 21.86 25.43 22.30 18.96 20.97 18.51 22.53
  Kendrick Jones FR-1 Northwest Kansas DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Keano Ferguson SO-2 Colby CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jamal Flowers SO-2 Colby CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 3.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Toby Wahlmeier SO-2 Fort Hays St. 24.90 23.84 20.86 15.96 17.45 21.28 15.75
5 Jack Watson SR-4 Emporia St. 18.84 25.55 19.27 23.82 16.24 21.65 24.90
8 Alden Mollerus FR-1 Emporia St. 27.48 20.89 17.37 22.20 20.45 21.98 23.52
11 Isaiah Durman SR-4 Emporia St. 22.43 25.76 28.86 18.87 24.20 22.20 17.10
12 Kenny Fritsch SO-2 Fort Hays St. 19.40 23.19 22.52 16.72 18.06 22.29 19.40
17 Jeremy Garcia JR-3 Washburn 18.86 27.84 16.17 28.52 23.13 22.45 26.94
22 Davion Gardenhire JR-3 Washburn 17.75 29.58 21.84 23.21 16.38 22.75 17.75
  Thomas Grant SO-2 Colby CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Theo Huber JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Eddie McVay SO-2 Fort Hays St. 22.08
15 Brandon Alexander-Gittens SO-2 Emporia St. 22.41
18 Mathieu Domkpo FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 22.46
19 Keshawn Martin SO-2 Washburn 22.60
21 Braden Lipgens FR-1 Emporia St. 22.70
23 Antone Higgs SO-2 Colby CC 22.82
  Nakari Morrical-Palmer FR-1 Fort Hays St. DNF
  Cole Darling JR-3 Fort Hays St. DNS
  Andrew Holton FR-1 Emporia St. DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 3.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Bryson Turner FR-1 Emporia St. 20.32 20.09 21.21 22.32 21.65
24 Mason Madrigal FR-1 Emporia St. 28.38 25.40 26.32 22.88 21.51
27 Maayan Paz FR-1 Fort Hays St. 25.58 18.60 28.37 23.25 21.39
28 Noah Sherman FR-1 Midland 27.65 28.59 29.76 23.43 20.39
29 Fabian Nava JR-3 Emporia St. 29.58 22.77 28.87 23.47 30.28
30 Ryan Valdez FR-1 Colby CC 28.75 26.63 28.04 23.56 21.44
  Jayden Daniels FR-1 Colby CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jayden McGregor FR-1 Colby CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Van Forbes Jr FR-1 Colby CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 4.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Aiden Mountain FR-1 Midland 20.61 17.21 22.64 18.57 25.36
25 Hunter Petterson FR-1 Midland 18.16 29.88 22.98 22.06 29.65
26 Mats Albertz FR-1 Midland 21.40 16.80 23.01 24.62 16.11
32 Devyn Zikmund FR-1 Midland 31.58 18.61 24.48 22.28 25.95
  Emeka Ogbonna FR-1 Washburn DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Marell Finks FR-1 Midland DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jama Gleue SR-4 Fort Hays St. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 5.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Mitchell Deer SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 22.00
16 Tyrik Edwards FR-1 Northwest Kansas 22.43
31 Victor Karmee SO-2 Northwest Kansas 23.82
33 Isaac Bisaso FR-1 Northwest Kansas 27.87