March 23, 2024
|
Bethel College (Kan.) - North Newton, KS
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA DI

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 J'Nya Demming FR-1 Highland CC 26.84 26.57 -1.2
2 Jola Felix FR-1 Highland CC 33.84 27.29 -1.2
3 Brynna Gormley SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 19.42 27.34 -1.2
4 Mary Parks SR-4 Bethany (Kan.) 31.80 27.41 -0.8
5 Charity Williams SO-2 McPherson 30.52 27.49 -1.2
6 Julie Rottinghaus FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 29.93 27.71 -0.8
7 Brionna Floyd FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 21.36 27.74 -1.2
8 Krystina Clemons FR-1 Highland CC 27.74 28.02 -0.8
9 Malena Hines FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 22.81 28.15 -0.8
10 Maria Connealy FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 35.04 28.72 -1.1
11 Grace Conner FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 26.60 28.91 -0.8
12 Delaney York JR-3 Southwestern Oklahoma 28.09 29.26 -1.2
13 Addalee Parker SO-2 Hesston 29.73 29.43 2.7
14 Kayla Whiteaker SO-2 Ottawa 31.20 29.43 2.7
15 Tory Grassrope FR-1 Haskell Indian 36.25 29.47 2.7
16 Anna Campbell SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 31.08 29.60 -1.1
17 Madisan Workman SO-2 Southwestern Oklahoma 21.19 29.84 2.7
18 Marykathryn Smith FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 33.55 31.35 2.7
19 Madison Miranda FR-1 Ottawa 28.72 32.26 -1.1
  Yamyle Ramirez FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan DNS DNS -
  Parker Schroeder SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) DNS DNS -
  Mia Roman JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) DNS DNS -
  Daisy Hernandez FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) DNS DNS -
  Gema del Valle SO-2 Friends DNS DNS -
  Nakooma Pelt SR-4 Haskell Indian DNS DNS -
  Grace Adams SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) DNS DNS -
  Gracepatience Okemba FR-1 Ottawa DNS DNS -
  Deuna Miller JR-3 Southwestern Oklahoma DNS DNS -
  DiaMonae Thomas FR-1 Highland CC DNS DNS -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 J'Nya Demming FR-1 Highland CC 26.57
2 Jola Felix FR-1 Highland CC 27.29
3 Brynna Gormley SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 27.34
5 Charity Williams SO-2 McPherson 27.49
7 Brionna Floyd FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 27.74
12 Delaney York JR-3 Southwestern Oklahoma 29.26
  DiaMonae Thomas FR-1 Highland CC DNS
  Deuna Miller JR-3 Southwestern Oklahoma DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Mary Parks SR-4 Bethany (Kan.) 27.41 31.53
6 Julie Rottinghaus FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 27.71 30.49
8 Krystina Clemons FR-1 Highland CC 28.02 29.71
9 Malena Hines FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 28.15 23.93
11 Grace Conner FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 28.91 33.54
  Gema del Valle SO-2 Friends DNS DNS
  Yamyle Ramirez FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan DNS DNS
  Parker Schroeder SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Addalee Parker SO-2 Hesston 22.08 22.67 29.43 29.43
14 Kayla Whiteaker SO-2 Ottawa 23.55 30.61 29.43 37.67
15 Tory Grassrope FR-1 Haskell Indian 35.96 36.25 29.47 27.12
17 Madisan Workman SO-2 Southwestern Oklahoma 31.04 27.76 29.84 25.96
18 Marykathryn Smith FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 25.08 25.08 31.35 35.74
  Mia Roman JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Daisy Hernandez FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Grace Adams SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
10 Maria Connealy FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 22.41 29.30 28.72
16 Anna Campbell SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 34.64 28.72 29.60
19 Madison Miranda FR-1 Ottawa 32.59 24.20 32.26
  Gracepatience Okemba FR-1 Ottawa DNS DNS DNS
  Nakooma Pelt SR-4 Haskell Indian DNS DNS DNS