March 22, 2024
|
Miami Ohio - Oxford, OH
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Abby Carter SR-4 Dayton 3:15.21 5:38.90 3:28.77 4:31.12
2 Abby Fostveit SR-4 Butler 4:38.68 4:30.41 4:38.68 4:35.92
3 Annie Christie JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 5:15.18 3:43.94 5:17.94 4:36.47
4 Julia Rushing SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 3:16.77 4:01.11 4:26.05 4:37.13
5 Jenna Sayle SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 5:16.50 5:10.95 5:44.27 4:37.63
6 Madison King Senior Unattached 4:22.54 3:43.44 5:43.53 4:39.29
7 Cara Mooney FR-1 Dayton 3:21.21 5:28.74 3:21.21 4:43.39
8 Eve Traficanti FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 5:06.48 4:29.59 3:41.34 4:43.77
9 Carina Weaver SR-4 Ohio 5:35.71 4:58.73 6:04.16 4:44.50
10 Nora Zubillaga SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 3:36.61 4:10.81 5:16.37 4:45.01
11 Ella Boate SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 3:54.90 5:03.65 3:31.98 4:46.46
12 Michaela McGill SO-2 Toledo 5:27.65 3:49.93 4:10.05 4:47.41
13 Lilly Zelasko FR-1 Western Michigan 6:07.97 5:42.09 4:56.10 4:47.47
14 Bekah Asselin FR-1 Western Michigan 4:56.46 6:06.21 3:40.89 4:50.64
15 Maddie Zarembski SO-2 Western Michigan 5:24.45 4:46.45 5:53.67 4:52.29
16 Morgan Walsh SR-4 Butler 4:41.48 4:23.88 4:23.88 4:53.20
17 Katie Ruhlman   Dayton Track Club Elite 5:05.14 6:03.82 6:15.56 4:53.40
18 Aubrey Duhaime FR-1 Toledo 4:04.49 6:22.93 5:41.69 4:54.56
19 Kenna Loveless SR-4 Ohio 5:01.26 3:44.47 4:52.40 4:55.35
20 Avery Emerson FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 5:08.14 3:35.40 6:25.92 4:59.16
21 Samantha Wells SO-2 Dayton 4:45.96 5:28.10 4:15.86 5:01.01
22 Gianna Labbiento JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 6:25.24 4:07.65 4:07.65 5:05.74
23 Lilian Nasta FR-1 Toledo 5:30.93 4:07.43 5:55.68 5:09.28
24 Isabelle Poling JR-3 Marietta 5:34.22 4:39.06 5:47.20 5:24.48
25 Kaitlyn Gough JR-3 Marietta 6:03.36 4:12.06 4:25.16 5:27.35
26 Tyra McClain FR-1 Ohio Dominican 7:16.43 6:45.50 4:31.48 5:43.64
27 Katlynn Wald SO-2 Marietta 4:54.48 5:54.08 5:08.51 5:50.57
28 Mackenzie Moran JR-3 Marietta 7:28.59 7:32.18 7:17.83 5:58.87
29 Alyza Camp FR-1 Ohio Dominican 4:36.67 7:35.05 7:38.69 6:04.04
  Jenna Eggleston SR-4 Dayton DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Anna Newkirk FR-1 Dayton DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Kayla Schiera SR-4 Western Michigan DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Shelby Nolan Senior Dave's Racing Team DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Abby Carter SR-4 Dayton 4:31.12
2 Abby Fostveit SR-4 Butler 4:35.92
3 Annie Christie JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 4:36.47
4 Julia Rushing SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 4:37.13
5 Jenna Sayle SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 4:37.63
6 Madison King Senior Unattached 4:39.29
7 Cara Mooney FR-1 Dayton 4:43.39
8 Eve Traficanti FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 4:43.77
9 Carina Weaver SR-4 Ohio 4:44.50
10 Nora Zubillaga SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 4:45.01
11 Ella Boate SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 4:46.46
13 Lilly Zelasko FR-1 Western Michigan 4:47.47
14 Bekah Asselin FR-1 Western Michigan 4:50.64
15 Maddie Zarembski SO-2 Western Michigan 4:52.29
16 Morgan Walsh SR-4 Butler 4:53.20
22 Gianna Labbiento JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 5:05.74
  Shelby Nolan Senior Dave's Racing Team DNS
  Kayla Schiera SR-4 Western Michigan DNS
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Michaela McGill SO-2 Toledo 3:29.81 5:16.16 5:42.02 5:42.02 4:47.41 5:07.53 5:30.53
17 Katie Ruhlman   Dayton Track Club Elite 4:00.59 5:02.21 4:06.46 6:18.49 4:53.40 4:24.06 3:51.79
18 Aubrey Duhaime FR-1 Toledo 4:19.22 6:11.15 3:37.98 5:09.29 4:54.56 3:46.82 3:40.92
19 Kenna Loveless SR-4 Ohio 6:12.15 4:40.59 6:03.28 5:01.26 4:55.35 3:53.33 4:58.31
20 Avery Emerson FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 5:35.06 3:38.39 5:26.09 4:41.21 4:59.16 4:14.29 5:32.07
21 Samantha Wells SO-2 Dayton 4:39.94 5:34.13 4:18.87 5:49.18 5:01.01 4:42.95 6:04.23
23 Lilian Nasta FR-1 Toledo 5:15.47 5:24.75 3:45.78 5:18.56 5:09.28 6:17.33 3:55.06
24 Isabelle Poling JR-3 Marietta 6:32.62 4:58.53 4:29.32 6:03.42 5:24.48 6:35.87 3:56.87
25 Kaitlyn Gough JR-3 Marietta 5:07.71 4:41.53 6:59.01 5:47.00 5:27.35 4:34.98 4:02.24
26 Tyra McClain FR-1 Ohio Dominican 5:09.28 7:26.74 4:45.23 4:24.61 5:43.64 4:21.17 7:26.74
27 Katlynn Wald SO-2 Marietta 7:32.24 4:22.93 4:33.45 4:05.40 5:50.57 7:35.75 4:08.91
28 Mackenzie Moran JR-3 Marietta 6:27.58 7:14.24 6:27.58 7:42.95 5:58.87 5:19.40 5:40.93
29 Alyza Camp FR-1 Ohio Dominican 5:31.28 6:18.61 7:38.69 7:13.21 6:04.04 6:36.81 6:51.37
  Jenna Eggleston SR-4 Dayton DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Anna Newkirk FR-1 Dayton DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS