March 22, 2024
|
Miami Ohio - Oxford, OH
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cara Mooney FR-1 Dayton 3:02.99 1:52.61 2:20.76 1:56.83 1:49.80 2:02.47 2:32.02
2 Bekah Asselin FR-1 Western Michigan 3:04.36 2:40.25 2:21.81 2:07.63 1:59.12 2:13.31 2:24.65
3 Margaret Raab JR-3 Western Michigan 3:00.61 1:53.24 2:23.34 2:40.54 1:46.08 2:16.18 2:46.28
4 LaJeanee' Porter JR-3 Western Michigan 2:47.80 2:26.10 2:24.65 1:49.94 2:33.33 2:23.21 2:05.85
5 Samantha Wells SO-2 Dayton 2:23.61 3:04.23 2:25.06 2:56.98 2:43.92 3:01.33 2:14.91
6 Lauren Santiago SR-4 Dayton 2:52.61 3:02.85 2:26.28 2:39.45 2:43.84 1:52.64 2:37.99
7 Kenna Loveless SR-4 Ohio 2:08.33 2:24.55 2:27.50 2:24.55 1:53.58 3:02.90 3:05.85
8 Anna Newkirk FR-1 Dayton 2:38.17 3:01.82 2:27.82 2:18.95 2:05.65 2:08.61 1:49.39
9 Gretchen Feldkamp JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 2:59.54 1:57.22 2:28.38 2:59.54 2:16.51 2:53.61 1:49.81
10 Abby Wells FR-1 Ohio 3:11.44 2:31.37 2:28.40 2:16.53 2:34.34 2:20.98 2:32.86
11 Hannah Lippincott SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 2:53.52 1:58.17 2:29.58 2:16.12 2:11.63 2:47.53 3:12.96
12 Marion Dix FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 2:09.74 1:47.11 2:30.86 2:35.39 2:15.78 2:38.41 2:17.29
13 Gabrielle Reed FR-1 Ohio Dominican 1:56.42 2:25.12 2:39.47 2:53.83 2:42.66 2:41.07 2:15.55
14 Kaitlyn Gough JR-3 Marietta 2:55.42 2:38.87 2:45.49 3:28.52 2:10.74 2:17.36 3:31.83
15 Isabelle Poling JR-3 Marietta 2:08.47 2:40.58 2:49.03 3:02.56 3:31.29 2:50.72 3:04.25
16 Katlynn Wald SO-2 Marietta 2:21.56 3:29.72 2:54.76 2:12.82 2:07.58 2:07.58 3:15.74
17 Mackenzie Moran JR-3 Marietta 2:11.18 3:42.83 2:59.70 2:41.73 2:21.97 2:20.17 3:51.82
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cara Mooney FR-1 Dayton 2:08.10 2:36.25 2:27.80 2:27.80 2:20.76 2:47.51
2 Bekah Asselin FR-1 Western Michigan 2:45.92 2:16.14 2:57.27 2:58.68 2:21.81 2:38.83
3 Margaret Raab JR-3 Western Michigan 2:23.34 2:41.98 2:01.84 2:49.15 2:23.34 2:33.38
4 LaJeanee' Porter JR-3 Western Michigan 2:27.55 2:28.99 2:20.31 2:42.01 2:24.65 3:05.16
5 Samantha Wells SO-2 Dayton 2:36.67 2:39.57 2:07.66 2:12.01 2:25.06 1:50.25
6 Lauren Santiago SR-4 Dayton 3:01.39 2:52.61 2:45.30 1:42.40 2:26.28 2:51.15
10 Abby Wells FR-1 Ohio 2:43.24 2:16.53 2:19.50 2:00.21 2:28.40 2:52.15
11 Hannah Lippincott SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 2:50.53 2:04.16 1:55.18 3:05.48 2:29.58 2:29.58
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Kenna Loveless SR-4 Ohio 2:42.25 2:27.50 2:42.25 2:11.28 2:27.50
8 Anna Newkirk FR-1 Dayton 2:44.08 2:21.91 3:01.82 2:57.39 2:27.82
9 Gretchen Feldkamp JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 1:57.22 2:52.12 3:04.00 3:06.96 2:28.38
12 Marion Dix FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 2:47.46 2:17.29 2:36.90 2:27.85 2:30.86
13 Gabrielle Reed FR-1 Ohio Dominican 2:45.85 2:17.15 2:34.69 2:29.91 2:39.47
14 Kaitlyn Gough JR-3 Marietta 3:30.18 3:11.97 3:16.94 3:31.83 2:45.49
15 Isabelle Poling JR-3 Marietta 3:29.60 3:31.29 2:11.85 2:03.40 2:49.03
16 Katlynn Wald SO-2 Marietta 2:16.32 2:49.52 2:51.27 2:53.02 2:54.76
17 Mackenzie Moran JR-3 Marietta 2:59.70 3:19.47 3:14.08 3:14.08 2:59.70