March 6, 2024
|
Dillard - Ft. Lauderdale, FL

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Connor Stallings JR Douglas 50.51 10
2 Anthony Jennings FR Dillard 50.98 8
3 Austin Fenn SR Pembroke Pines Charter 51.17 6
4 Cedric Sapp SR Dillard 51.61 5
5 Mark Harris SR Monarch 52.46 4
6 Jabari Whyte SR Dillard 52.96 3
7 Nathaniel Mccalla JR Dillard 53.84 2
8 Vila Jozama JR Fort Lauderdale 53.85 1
9 Terrell Lo-Ray SR Monarch 54.22 -
10 MICHAEL AKINBEHINJE SO Pembroke Pines Charter 54.34 -
11 Daniel Robinson SR Monarch 54.88 -
12 Jabari Brady JR Chaminade-Madonna 55.04 -
13 Jonathan Rodriguez SO Douglas 56.01 -
14 Anthony Potenzano FR Monarch 56.24 -
15 Kyle Pan FR Douglas 56.27 -
16 Ricardo Treco SR Pembroke Pines Charter 57.24 -
17 Elijah Jean-Phillipe SR Fort Lauderdale 1:00.72 -
18 Kai Maro FR Fort Lauderdale 1:01.42 -
19 Wesley Leon SO Fort Lauderdale 1:02.30 -
  Alan Schwartz SR Pembroke Pines Charter DNS   
  Leon Wood JR Miramar DNS   
  Beylian Dejesus JR Coral Springs Charter DNS   
  Ka'Nard Boucard SO Miramar DNS   
  Jimmy Baptiste JR Miramar DNS   
  Tariq Gibbs JR Douglas DNS   
  Bryan Jones FR South Plantation DNS   
  Rory Ramnarine JR South Plantation DNS   
  Douglas Livermore JR South Plantation DNS   
  Amani Bernard SO South Plantation DNS   
  Tyson Waters SR Chaminade-Madonna DNS   
  Darius Smith JR Chaminade-Madonna DNS   
  Jacob Thomas FR Chaminade-Madonna DNS   
  Justin Laroche SO Coral Springs Charter DNS   
  Anthony Mannarino SO Coral Springs Charter DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Terrell Lo-Ray SR Monarch 54.22 -
12 Jabari Brady JR Chaminade-Madonna 55.04 -
17 Elijah Jean-Phillipe SR Fort Lauderdale 1:00.72 -
  Justin Laroche SO Coral Springs Charter DNS   
  Leon Wood JR Miramar DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Vila Jozama JR Fort Lauderdale 51.70 38.78 53.85 1:03.01 1
14 Anthony Potenzano FR Monarch 1:01.31 48.93 56.24 1:06.37 -
15 Kyle Pan FR Douglas 1:11.47 55.71 56.27 42.21 -
  Anthony Mannarino SO Coral Springs Charter DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jimmy Baptiste JR Miramar DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Cedric Sapp SR Dillard 51.61 42.84 1:06.06 5
5 Mark Harris SR Monarch 52.46 1:00.86 58.23 4
13 Jonathan Rodriguez SO Douglas 56.01 42.01 1:11.70 -
16 Ricardo Treco SR Pembroke Pines Charter 57.24 51.52 41.22 -
18 Kai Maro FR Fort Lauderdale 1:01.42 1:00.20 56.51 -
19 Wesley Leon SO Fort Lauderdale 1:02.30 1:12.27 1:14.76 -
  Amani Bernard SO South Plantation DNS DNS DNS   
  Ka'Nard Boucard SO Miramar DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Jabari Whyte SR Dillard 1:07.26 48.20 52.96 41.31 54.02 1:01.97 57.73 3
7 Nathaniel Mccalla JR Dillard 1:01.38 1:05.15 53.84 54.92 52.23 50.61 52.77 2
10 MICHAEL AKINBEHINJE SO Pembroke Pines Charter 1:05.76 1:09.56 54.34 52.17 1:03.04 1:00.32 54.34 -
11 Daniel Robinson SR Monarch 54.88 1:07.51 54.88 50.49 43.91 47.20 58.18 -
  Beylian Dejesus JR Coral Springs Charter DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Tyson Waters SR Chaminade-Madonna DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Douglas Livermore JR South Plantation DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Rory Ramnarine JR South Plantation DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Connor Stallings JR Douglas 50.51 50.51 1:03.14 45.46 10
2 Anthony Jennings FR Dillard 50.98 41.30 46.91 54.55 8
3 Austin Fenn SR Pembroke Pines Charter 51.17 43.50 36.85 37.36 6
  Jacob Thomas FR Chaminade-Madonna DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Darius Smith JR Chaminade-Madonna DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Bryan Jones FR South Plantation DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Tariq Gibbs JR Douglas DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Alan Schwartz SR Pembroke Pines Charter DNS DNS DNS DNS