March 8- 9, 2024
|
Virginia Beach Sports Center - Virginia Beach, VA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: AARTFC Liberty League IC4A/ECAC

Women's 60 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Victoria Kadiri JR-3 Johns Hopkins 6.58 9.39 8.69 8.77 959
2 Emilee Booker JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.31 6.96 10.92 8.80 952
3 Elizabeth Barre SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 7.17 7.44 11.51 8.85 941
4 Nikki Boon JR-3 Emory 8.11 8.20 7.49 8.91 929
5 Olivia Bohlen SO-2 Central College 11.18 11.45 7.57 9.01 908
6 Eliza Bruncaj JR-3 TCNJ 9.82 11.72 10.46 9.01 908
7 Ashley Heffernan SR-4 Rochester 9.57 6.32 8.12 9.02 906
8 Thea Ring SO-2 North Park 9.73 6.91 11.64 9.09 891
9 Jill Ambler FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 10.12 7.20 9.93 9.11 887
10 Grace Alley SR-4 Loras 7.13 11.33 10.23 9.13 883
11 Eleanor Bachmeier SR-4 Redlands 8.70 9.06 11.72 9.15 879
12 AnnaGrace Nelson JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 7.99 8.17 7.72 9.18 873
13 Emma Wheeler SR-4 Connecticut College 11.06 7.65 8.57 9.21 867
14 Danielle Fisk SR-4 Cortland St. 8.61 8.24 7.59 9.25 858
15 Megan Hunt JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.94 7.20 8.88 9.34 840
16 Faith Ladin SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 6.87 10.16 8.93 9.40 828
17 Alexys Scheuerell JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 9.25 9.34 10.00 9.43 822
18 Hannah Jones SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 7.28 8.89 8.60 9.45 818
19 Jane Kautz SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.95 9.18 7.19 9.46 816
20 Janelle Eckl JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 11.28 10.32 10.61 9.64 781
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Olivia Bohlen SO-2 Central College 7.12 6.58 9.01 908
10 Grace Alley SR-4 Loras 11.42 6.40 9.13 883
13 Emma Wheeler SR-4 Connecticut College 8.75 7.46 9.21 867
15 Megan Hunt JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.64 9.90 9.34 840
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Jill Ambler FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 8.11 8.48 9.30 9.66 9.11 6.93 7.29 887
12 AnnaGrace Nelson JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 7.07 11.02 6.52 10.74 9.18 8.91 7.81 873
14 Danielle Fisk SR-4 Cortland St. 11.29 10.55 8.98 7.03 9.25 10.64 7.68 858
16 Faith Ladin SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 8.46 8.09 11.75 9.12 9.40 6.87 7.34 828
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Eliza Bruncaj JR-3 TCNJ 9.01 908
7 Ashley Heffernan SR-4 Rochester 9.02 906
8 Thea Ring SO-2 North Park 9.09 891
11 Eleanor Bachmeier SR-4 Redlands 9.15 879
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
17 Alexys Scheuerell JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 10.19 9.43 822
18 Hannah Jones SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 11.25 9.45 818
19 Jane Kautz SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.65 9.46 816
20 Janelle Eckl JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 8.20 9.64 781
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Victoria Kadiri JR-3 Johns Hopkins 11.14 8.77 959
2 Emilee Booker JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.45 8.80 952
3 Elizabeth Barre SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 9.47 8.85 941
4 Nikki Boon JR-3 Emory 9.00 8.91 929