February 16-17, 2024
|
Mount Marty-Donohue First Dakota FH - Yankton, SD
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nisa Thomas JR-3 Hastings 32.57 23.34 32.57 25.64 31.80 32.31 10
2 Kat Vogt SO-2 Doane 26.62 20.68 30.50 25.84 19.13 33.60 8
3 Adrianna Rodencal SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 27.66 21.98 32.83 25.85 28.96 24.04 6
4 Alexis Even SO-2 Mount Marty 20.32 29.69 30.73 26.04 25.00 21.88 5
5 Kayla Kirchner SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 31.04 31.04 23.74 26.08 31.30 29.74 4
6 Calli Davis SR-4 Mount Marty 19.34 18.29 26.13 26.13 30.58 31.88 3
7 Emma Blum SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 19.42 29.13 28.87 26.24 18.90 24.41 2
8 Morgan Mahoney SO-2 Doane 25.94 33.62 31.77 26.47 24.89 31.24 1
9 Neenah Guerrero FR-1 Midland 25.32 20.26 34.12 26.65 32.52 25.06 -
10 Ayda Den Herder SO-2 Dordt 25.88 23.48 29.09 26.68 23.22 21.08 -
11 Tilda Wahlen FR-1 Morningside 25.38 33.66 28.58 26.71 31.79 21.10 -
12 Zelie Sorensen SO-2 Mount Marty 21.72 26.81 28.96 26.81 32.18 31.10 -
13 Kailee Altena FR-1 Dordt 23.60 26.01 34.86 26.81 29.50 30.30 -
14 Neryah Hekl FR-1 Doane 27.13 33.04 20.69 26.86 23.64 33.31 -
15 Kiki Nyanok FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 26.06 30.89 28.21 26.86 30.09 22.30 -
16 Emily Loseke JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 21.28 34.21 23.97 26.93 20.47 25.05 -
17 Lexa Burtzlaff JR-3 Mount Marty 20.12 34.25 19.03 27.18 22.29 27.18 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
8 Morgan Mahoney SO-2 Doane 25.68 26.47 1
17 Lexa Burtzlaff JR-3 Mount Marty 23.11 27.18 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Neenah Guerrero FR-1 Midland 30.12 26.65 23.19 26.65 -
10 Ayda Den Herder SO-2 Dordt 33.09 26.68 26.68 21.35 -
11 Tilda Wahlen FR-1 Morningside 31.79 26.71 33.66 23.24 -
13 Kailee Altena FR-1 Dordt 28.96 26.81 31.37 20.38 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Kat Vogt SO-2 Doane 24.81 25.84 29.20 29.72 18.61 8
12 Zelie Sorensen SO-2 Mount Marty 31.37 26.81 30.84 22.52 20.38 -
15 Kiki Nyanok FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 29.82 26.86 27.67 31.97 20.42 -
16 Emily Loseke JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 31.78 26.93 32.05 24.51 25.86 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Calli Davis SR-4 Mount Marty 33.97 23.78 27.96 26.13 25.87 24.04 18.56 3
7 Emma Blum SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 28.87 34.12 26.24 26.24 19.42 19.16 20.47 2
14 Neryah Hekl FR-1 Doane 24.45 34.38 21.49 26.86 27.40 20.69 31.97 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nisa Thomas JR-3 Hastings 29.23 25.64 23.59 26.16 32.05 26.93 10
3 Adrianna Rodencal SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 33.09 25.85 20.68 21.72 27.41 20.68 6
4 Alexis Even SO-2 Mount Marty 27.35 26.04 28.39 20.05 22.92 25.52 5
5 Kayla Kirchner SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 28.95 26.08 26.08 21.39 25.82 32.86 4