February 16-17, 2024
|
NW Missouri-Hughes Fieldhouse - Maryville, MO
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 MidAmerica Nazarene Lakin Essex, Daizy Solir, Janiah Nicholson, Destiny Lassiter 3:52.05 2:48.12 3:56.78 3:21.27 10
2 Benedictine (Kan.) Antonia Smith, Alison Ambuul, Cayna Love, Brynna Gormley 4:22.15 4:56.13 4:02.73 4:39.14 8
3 Central Methodist Tafaol Mohamed, Yanira Deana Paninka, Kailey Johnson, Carter Hawkins 4:04.13 5:07.61 4:04.13 3:22.63 6
4 Clarke Samantha Fowler, Annemarie Korner, Gabrielle Dillard, Anyah Ranson 5:01.56 4:24.18 4:09.22 3:06.92 5
5 Grand View Addisyn Terpstra, Christella Luyeye, Liberty Leis, Neomi Sidique 3:25.76 3:10.70 4:10.92 4:31.00 4
6 Mount Mercy Brooklyn Johnson, Haley Hartshorne, Corinne Gadient, Esther Attwood 3:15.50 5:19.91 4:13.89 4:08.82 3
7 William Penn DeAvae Adderley, Tabitha Rogers, Grace Willms, Makailah Kelley 3:19.73 4:16.06 4:16.06 3:09.49 2
8 Park U. Hannah Mand, Grace Pearson, Faith Klamm, Hope Klamm 5:05.05 3:09.70 4:16.34 3:02.01 1
9 Missouri Valley Ahnesty Shurme, Arianna Loot, Emily Lechuga, Federica Gammarota 3:00.26 5:14.17 4:17.51 4:25.24 -
10 Graceland Eden Clifton, Amelia Nyambuka, Jacey Lewis, Trinity Hancock 4:09.94 3:17.32 4:23.09 4:02.05 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Grand View Terpstra, Luyeye, Leis, Sidique 4:36.02 4:10.92 5:06.13 3:28.27 4:13.43 4:51.07 3:05.68 4
6 Mount Mercy Johnson, Hartshorne, Gadient, Attwood 3:23.12 4:13.89 3:56.12 4:03.74 5:02.13 5:24.98 5:27.52 3
7 William Penn Adderley, Rogers, Willms, Kelley 4:08.38 4:16.06 4:18.62 4:39.11 4:08.38 3:24.85 3:37.65 2
9 Missouri Valley Shurme, Loot, Lechuga, Gammarota 3:28.59 4:17.51 4:20.09 3:07.99 5:34.77 4:22.66 3:23.44 -
10 Graceland Clifton, Nyambuka, Lewis, Hancock 4:57.30 4:23.09 3:51.52 4:33.62 5:39.39 4:17.83 4:25.72 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 MidAmerica Nazarene Essex, Solir, Nicholson, Lassiter 3:28.37 4:44.14 3:56.78 3:14.16 3:33.11 2:55.22 10
2 Benedictine (Kan.) Smith, Ambuul, Love, Gormley 3:26.32 5:15.55 4:02.73 4:56.13 3:40.89 5:13.13 8
3 Central Methodist Mohamed, Deana Paninka, Johnson, Hawkins 4:28.55 3:49.49 4:04.13 3:17.75 3:05.54 4:43.19 6
4 Clarke Fowler, Korner, Dillard, Ranson 4:39.13 3:11.90 4:09.22 2:54.46 5:04.05 4:44.11 5
8 Park U. Mand, Pearson, Klamm, Klamm 4:39.41 3:12.26 4:16.34 3:25.08 4:31.72 3:30.20 1