February 16-17, 2024
|
NW Missouri-Hughes Fieldhouse - Maryville, MO
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Yanira Deana Paninka SO-2 Central Methodist 2:20.03 10
2 Corinne Gadient JR-3 Mount Mercy 2:20.77 8
3 Rachel Sterner JR-3 Baker 2:23.16 6
4 Josie Jansen FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:25.53 5
5 Gemma Downey JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:26.97 4
6 Emilie Nelson SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:27.35 3
7 Casandra Reyes FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 2:27.86 2
8 Destiny Pearson FR-1 Park U. 2:29.51 1
9 Helen Ullrich FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:30.23 -
10 Liberty Leis JR-3 Grand View 2:30.52 -
11 Faith Neeley SO-2 Grand View 2:35.39 -
12 Anna Campbell SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:36.21 -
13 Roselaure Fuller JR-3 William Penn 2:36.47 -
14 Avery O'Rourke FR-1 Grand View 2:38.78 -
15 Emma Berry FR-1 Culver-Stockton 2:59.25 -
16 Morgan Keith FR-1 Culver-Stockton 2:59.29 -
  Keona Coleman FR-1 Clarke DNF -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Destiny Pearson FR-1 Park U. 2:28.02 1:53.63 1:50.64 3:06.89 2:23.53 2:29.51 3:03.90 1
12 Anna Campbell SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 3:04.33 2:06.53 1:50.91 2:47.15 3:13.70 2:36.21 1:52.48 -
13 Roselaure Fuller JR-3 William Penn 2:19.26 3:17.16 3:17.16 1:52.66 2:22.39 2:36.47 3:23.42 -
15 Emma Berry FR-1 Culver-Stockton 2:57.46 3:15.39 3:20.76 3:08.22 3:06.42 2:59.25 3:44.07 -
16 Morgan Keith FR-1 Culver-Stockton 2:27.02 3:51.29 2:16.26 2:59.29 2:35.99 2:59.29 3:06.47 -
  Keona Coleman FR-1 Clarke DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Emilie Nelson SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:27.35 3:05.67 2:02.30 2:52.40 3
7 Casandra Reyes FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 2:27.86 2:13.08 1:49.42 2:29.34 2
10 Liberty Leis JR-3 Grand View 2:30.52 2:56.11 2:38.05 2:41.06 -
11 Faith Neeley SO-2 Grand View 2:35.39 3:17.35 3:12.69 2:57.15 -
14 Avery O'Rourke FR-1 Grand View 2:38.78 2:27.67 2:08.62 2:16.55 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Yanira Deana Paninka SO-2 Central Methodist 1:39.43 3:00.64 2:13.03 2:49.44 2:20.03 10
2 Corinne Gadient JR-3 Mount Mercy 2:30.63 2:39.07 2:13.74 2:51.74 2:20.77 8
3 Rachel Sterner JR-3 Baker 1:41.65 2:08.85 2:31.75 3:00.39 2:23.16 6
4 Josie Jansen FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:09.53 2:26.99 2:10.98 2:53.18 2:25.53 5
5 Gemma Downey JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:53.17 3:00.78 2:56.37 1:44.35 2:26.97 4
9 Helen Ullrich FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:27.23 1:48.17 1:58.69 2:13.71 2:30.23 -