February 16-17, 2024
|
NW Missouri-Hughes Fieldhouse - Maryville, MO
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Natasha Ortiz SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 17:23.07 13:41.14 21:04.99 20:20.61 14:14.43 18:29.64 10
2 Rory Bickler SR-4 Clarke 18:43.04 17:36.33 20:45.35 16:51.85 18:09.69 18:31.92 8
3 Brooke Allen SR-4 Baker 19:12.55 14:27.26 13:30.21 16:44.20 23:00.77 19:01.13 6
4 Julia McLaughlin JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 22:10.63 13:22.97 16:15.03 21:36.22 14:54.73 19:07.09 5
5 Mary Rolwes SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 15:17.78 24:05.50 21:36.36 24:39.92 18:44.28 19:07.22 4
6 Catherine Aaron SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 16:53.76 16:19.20 14:24.00 14:47.04 21:30.23 19:11.99 3
7 Emma Althoff FR-1 Mount Mercy 18:38.51 20:33.82 17:29.33 22:29.13 23:15.25 19:13.10 2
8 Haley Carter SO-2 Baker 23:05.24 21:44.43 17:53.56 15:11.95 24:49.13 19:14.36 1
9 Alexa Lamb SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 20:18.35 20:53.16 17:12.70 18:45.52 24:22.02 19:20.33 -
10 Mickenzie Fisher JR-3 Graceland 23:16.02 18:46.20 22:40.82 16:48.89 25:13.33 19:33.12 -
11 Jaycie Franco FR-1 Clarke 25:31.20 22:45.02 20:46.32 18:12.02 14:02.75 19:46.97 -
12 Lily Menghini SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 19:12.43 17:01.74 20:35.60 25:08.85 20:23.72 19:48.07 -
13 Kalin Rotzoll SO-2 Grand View 14:25.39 16:02.90 16:39.46 15:50.71 24:22.62 20:18.85 -
14 Kristi Chambers JR-3 Baker 23:12.81 16:29.63 15:52.98 22:36.16 19:20.68 20:21.76 -
15 Emily Zoque SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 15:46.27 26:00.73 15:58.56 25:36.15 24:10.13 20:28.92 -
16 Faith Younce JR-3 Culver-Stockton 23:01.77 16:26.98 20:21.39 19:07.36 21:10.74 20:33.72 -
17 Jessie Sonnen SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 21:49.75 26:54.04 17:51.62 28:39.88 22:02.98 22:02.98 -
18 McKenzie Carty SO-2 Park U. 20:27.79 24:49.91 24:36.11 27:35.45 27:21.66 22:59.54 -
19 Allison Morris SR-4 Culver-Stockton 26:51.02 25:23.94 24:11.37 27:05.54 18:52.07 24:11.37 -
Women's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Julia McLaughlin JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 21:36.22 19:07.09 24:51.22 23:30.92 13:34.44 5
7 Emma Althoff FR-1 Mount Mercy 14:36.36 19:13.10 22:52.19 13:27.17 22:40.66 2
13 Kalin Rotzoll SO-2 Grand View 20:31.04 20:18.85 18:29.16 15:26.33 20:18.85 -
14 Kristi Chambers JR-3 Baker 16:41.85 20:21.76 21:22.85 19:20.68 23:49.46 -
15 Emily Zoque SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 24:34.71 20:28.92 26:13.02 15:21.69 17:12.30 -
16 Faith Younce JR-3 Culver-Stockton 16:14.64 20:33.72 23:51.12 23:01.77 16:26.98 -
17 Jessie Sonnen SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 21:49.75 22:02.98 15:26.09 22:16.21 25:47.89 -
18 McKenzie Carty SO-2 Park U. 16:19.48 22:59.54 24:08.52 21:09.18 19:05.02 -
19 Allison Morris SR-4 Culver-Stockton 31:12.27 24:11.37 27:49.08 28:47.13 30:14.22 -
Women's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Natasha Ortiz SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 22:33.76 21:27.19 15:54.29 18:29.64 19:02.93 10
2 Rory Bickler SR-4 Clarke 22:36.55 18:31.92 18:09.69 18:31.92 15:45.14 8
3 Brooke Allen SR-4 Baker 15:47.14 15:47.14 15:12.91 19:01.13 13:30.21 6
5 Mary Rolwes SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 21:47.83 18:44.28 21:59.31 19:07.22 24:39.92 4
6 Catherine Aaron SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 16:42.24 18:02.87 16:19.20 19:11.99 22:50.87 3
8 Haley Carter SO-2 Baker 23:28.32 17:18.93 16:55.84 19:14.36 17:42.02 1
9 Alexa Lamb SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 17:59.11 20:41.56 24:10.42 19:20.33 19:55.14 -
10 Mickenzie Fisher JR-3 Graceland 21:53.90 21:30.44 21:30.44 19:33.12 21:42.17 -
11 Jaycie Franco FR-1 Clarke 14:02.75 20:46.32 18:35.76 19:46.97 21:45.67 -
12 Lily Menghini SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 18:24.91 25:20.73 21:23.12 19:48.07 20:23.72 -