February 17, 2024
|
UW-Oshkosh-Kolf Sports Center - Oshkosh, WI
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Men 60 Meter Dash QUALIFIER

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Michael Deluca SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.43 7.14
2 Cavan Dobberstein FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.02 7.25
3 Kavin Fredrick FR-1 St. Norbert 8.25 7.30
4 Tristan Zook SO-2 Lawrence 6.68 7.34
5 Kolby Cohen SO-2 Lakeland 6.10 7.44
6 Parker Wittmayer FR-1 Lawrence 5.82 7.46
7 Brendan Cross FR-1 Lawrence 6.09 7.51
8 Ethan Zilisch FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 9.40 7.52
9 Sebastian Mitra FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 9.44 7.61
10 Nick Sperkowski SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.04 7.72
11 Dylen Callozzo FR-1 St. Norbert 9.28 7.73
12 Joshua Zick JR-3 St. Norbert 6.51 7.74
13 Jonathan Timm JR-3 St. Norbert 8.15 7.83
14 Ben Breitbach FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 7.57 7.88
15 Kadin Wojcik JR-3 Edgewood 10.02 8.08
16 Cole Pawlitzky SO-2 St. Norbert 6.74 8.31
17 Zach Heckman JR-3 Edgewood 7.04 8.38
  Ethan Trammell 13 Unattached 8.70 7.50
Men 60 Meter Dash QUALIFIER Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Michael Deluca SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.50 5.14 5.50 8.93 7.22 7.14
6 Parker Wittmayer FR-1 Lawrence 5.30 5.60 8.21 9.11 6.49 7.46
7 Brendan Cross FR-1 Lawrence 5.94 9.47 5.34 9.54 7.06 7.51
9 Sebastian Mitra FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 7.69 9.21 9.74 9.67 6.17 7.61
13 Jonathan Timm JR-3 St. Norbert 8.62 5.49 6.27 8.46 7.05 7.83
14 Ben Breitbach FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 6.39 5.99 6.31 9.14 7.73 7.88
17 Zach Heckman JR-3 Edgewood 8.80 8.72 9.64 9.22 10.73 8.38
Men 60 Meter Dash QUALIFIER Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Cavan Dobberstein FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.25
3 Kavin Fredrick FR-1 St. Norbert 7.30
11 Dylen Callozzo FR-1 St. Norbert 7.73
16 Cole Pawlitzky SO-2 St. Norbert 8.31
  Ethan Trammell 13 Unattached 7.50
Men 60 Meter Dash QUALIFIER Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Tristan Zook SO-2 Lawrence 9.55 9.40 7.34 7.71 9.25
5 Kolby Cohen SO-2 Lakeland 8.56 8.86 7.44 6.03 5.96
8 Ethan Zilisch FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 8.73 5.57 7.52 6.25 5.72
10 Nick Sperkowski SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.11 8.19 7.72 6.57 6.10
12 Joshua Zick JR-3 St. Norbert 6.43 8.05 7.74 8.98 7.67
15 Kadin Wojcik JR-3 Edgewood 6.63 9.46 8.08 9.62 10.10

Men 60 Meter Dash Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Joey Kean SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 4.83 4.76 5.85 6.26 6.80 5.65 10
2 Davian Willems SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4.98 8.24 6.41 8.11 6.81 6.81 8
3 Danny Vinson SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.24 4.87 4.87 6.44 6.85 6.03 6
4 Ray Talbert SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.60 7.09 5.99 6.33 6.88 5.71 5
5 Stefan Klechefski JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.15 8.16 7.74 8.85 6.91 6.29 4
6 Colin McClowry JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.19 7.70 8.33 8.33 7.00 7.28 3
7 Caleb Wright SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 5.02 6.08 5.16 5.16 7.06 6.57 2

Men 60 Meter Dash Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Joey Kean SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.39 7.46 6.84 5.82
2 Davian Willems SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.33 7.43 6.88 8.47
3 Danny Vinson SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.98 6.36 6.91 6.29
4 Stefan Klechefski JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5.96 6.80 6.93 8.74
5 Dylan Gramley SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 5.22 6.26 6.95 5.01
6 Ray Talbert SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.51 5.77 6.95 5.98
7 Colin McClowry JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.00 4.95 6.97 6.07
8 Caleb Wright SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.47 8.66 7.04 6.83
9 Max Foland JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.90 8.75 7.05 6.77
10 Michael Deluca SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.29 6.37 7.07 5.24
11 Diego Villalobos JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 5.94 7.43 7.07 5.31
12 Charlie Wolter JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.10 6.40 7.11 8.25
13 Rashaad Henderson SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.90 7.91 7.12 8.83
14 Sam Piontek FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.51 6.08 7.15 7.65
15 Nicholas Luebke SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5.60 8.84 7.18 9.05
16 Brett Clavijo JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.05 8.26 7.18 5.25
17 Kavin Fredrick FR-1 St. Norbert 6.63 7.13 7.20 9.36
18 Emmitt Krauter FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.76 5.87 7.24 8.40
19 Noah James SR-4 St. Norbert 6.10 8.06 7.26 5.52
20 Cavan Dobberstein FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.32 5.16 7.26 5.96
21 Joe Coonen SR-4 St. Norbert 6.98 8.80 7.27 8.51
22 Andrew Vold SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 6.77 6.70 7.28 7.79
23 Tristan Zook SO-2 Lawrence 8.56 8.41 7.31 6.95
24 Blake Retzlaff JR-3 St. Norbert 8.29 5.65 7.33 7.85
25 Connor Jankuski SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.06 5.44 7.35 7.65
26 Parker Wittmayer FR-1 Lawrence 8.06 6.94 7.46 6.12
27 Brendan Cross FR-1 Lawrence 9.44 9.14 7.49 7.27
28 Kolby Cohen SO-2 Lakeland 8.08 6.40 7.62 7.62
  Kyle Van Cuick Junior Unattached 8.41 8.27 7.25 5.80
Men 60 Meter Dash Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Davian Willems SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.88 4.89
7 Colin McClowry JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.97 5.37
10 Michael Deluca SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.07 6.72
11 Diego Villalobos JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.07 5.45
15 Nicholas Luebke SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.18 7.90
21 Joe Coonen SR-4 St. Norbert 7.27 5.31
  Kyle Van Cuick Junior Unattached 7.25 7.98
Men 60 Meter Dash Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Danny Vinson SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.91
6 Ray Talbert SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.95
12 Charlie Wolter JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.11
14 Sam Piontek FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.15
16 Brett Clavijo JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.18
19 Noah James SR-4 St. Norbert 7.26
23 Tristan Zook SO-2 Lawrence 7.31
28 Kolby Cohen SO-2 Lakeland 7.62
Men 60 Meter Dash Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Stefan Klechefski JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.93 6.86 6.03 7.14 5.48 4.92 4.92
9 Max Foland JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.05 8.75 8.46 6.35 8.39 6.28 7.62
17 Kavin Fredrick FR-1 St. Norbert 7.20 8.21 8.86 5.91 7.06 7.06 8.21
18 Emmitt Krauter FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.24 9.27 5.87 7.68 9.34 8.98 9.13
20 Cavan Dobberstein FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.26 8.28 6.90 8.86 8.57 8.35 5.30
22 Andrew Vold SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.28 5.83 9.40 6.70 8.74 7.58 7.21
26 Parker Wittmayer FR-1 Lawrence 7.46 8.96 7.46 6.35 6.79 5.38 5.30
Men 60 Meter Dash Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Joey Kean SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.84
5 Dylan Gramley SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.95
8 Caleb Wright SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.04
13 Rashaad Henderson SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.12
24 Blake Retzlaff JR-3 St. Norbert 7.33
25 Connor Jankuski SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.35
27 Brendan Cross FR-1 Lawrence 7.49

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dylan Gramley SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 18.81 22.12 17.70 15.71 10
2 Colin McClowry JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 23.16 22.27 21.61 22.50 8
3 Nolan Milas FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 19.38 22.27 18.27 18.71 6
4 Jack Schreiber FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.31 22.38 25.29 19.70 5
5 Michael Deluca SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.90 22.41 26.90 16.14 4
6 Weston Lerdal JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 24.22 22.42 17.04 20.85 3
7 Caleb Wright SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 17.59 22.55 16.69 25.49 2
8 Stefan Klechefski JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 28.52 22.63 21.05 22.86 1
9 Charlie Wolter JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 20.63 22.67 20.86 16.78 -
10 Nick Odom FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.71 22.71 20.90 21.12 -
11 Connor Jankuski SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.57 22.78 28.71 27.11 -
12 Emmitt Krauter FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 29.66 22.81 27.38 22.59 -
13 Lucas Koerselman FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 21.71 22.85 22.85 17.60 -
14 Kavin Fredrick FR-1 St. Norbert 28.45 22.94 24.32 20.42 -
15 Gabriel Thiel SO-2 St. Norbert 18.41 23.01 26.93 26.93 -
16 Caiden Hoeppner SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 20.76 23.06 16.38 26.06 -
17 Diego Villalobos JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 23.63 23.16 19.46 27.33 -
18 Brett Clavijo JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 18.78 23.18 28.98 23.65 -
19 Max Foland JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.51 23.19 26.44 25.28 -
20 Sam Piontek FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.89 23.24 20.46 16.27 -
21 Vinicius Araujo FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 28.17 23.28 27.71 22.82 -
22 Spencer Evenson JR-3 St. Norbert 24.24 23.30 27.73 27.96 -
23 Collin Sylvain JR-3 St. Norbert 21.67 23.30 28.66 17.48 -
24 Nicholas Luebke SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 20.18 23.46 26.28 28.63 -
25 Jacob Larson SO-2 St. Norbert 27.00 23.68 28.66 17.53 -
26 Mason Lijewski SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 23.45 23.68 27.71 22.50 -
27 Michael Pollos JR-3 St. Norbert 19.96 23.76 27.09 16.87 -
28 Jack Redmond FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 30.69 23.79 20.94 19.27 -
29 David Benjamin SR-4 Lawrence 30.97 23.82 30.97 25.73 -
30 Blake Retzlaff JR-3 St. Norbert 22.05 23.96 18.45 18.69 -
31 Parker Wittmayer FR-1 Lawrence 21.57 24.51 31.38 20.35 -
32 Jared Kniola FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 19.75 24.68 22.22 17.53 -
33 Keagan Brown JR-3 St. Norbert 27.21 24.73 27.45 19.05 -
34 Nick Sperkowski SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 28.01 24.78 30.48 17.35 -
35 Leo Hagberg FR-1 Lawrence 25.36 24.86 28.10 26.11 -
36 Gavin Pinchart FR-1 Lakeland 20.21 24.94 27.19 29.18 -
37 Luke Schmelzer-Zahorik FR-1 St. Norbert 32.72 26.60 25.81 23.94 -
38 James Cullen SR-4 St. Norbert 34.50 26.95 25.88 26.68 -
  Kyle Van Cuick Junior Unattached 23.49 23.97 20.86 18.22 -
  Ethan Trammell 13 Unattached 22.62 24.32 30.65 20.19 -
  Peter Marra   Unattached 19.67 23.14 24.30 17.59 -
  William Herbst Freshman Unattached 24.21 23.73 22.78 27.77 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
21 Vinicius Araujo FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 23.28 17.93 17.23 22.82 -
  Ethan Trammell 13 Unattached 24.32 24.08 20.19 30.16 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Kavin Fredrick FR-1 St. Norbert 22.94 -
15 Gabriel Thiel SO-2 St. Norbert 23.01 -
31 Parker Wittmayer FR-1 Lawrence 24.51 -
  William Herbst Freshman Unattached 23.73 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Caiden Hoeppner SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 23.06 29.75 24.91 17.30 25.37 -
20 Sam Piontek FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 23.24 26.27 24.87 16.27 23.01 -
23 Collin Sylvain JR-3 St. Norbert 23.30 28.90 25.17 17.25 17.95 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Diego Villalobos JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 29.65 23.16 25.94 25.25 18.30 -
18 Brett Clavijo JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 25.50 23.18 16.23 21.56 17.85 -
25 Jacob Larson SO-2 St. Norbert 20.13 23.68 23.92 23.21 25.58 -
38 James Cullen SR-4 St. Norbert 19.95 26.95 18.87 29.38 25.88 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Nick Odom FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 19.53 19.76 22.71 19.31 29.53 25.89 28.16 -
28 Jack Redmond FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 19.51 24.51 23.79 21.89 24.27 18.32 16.66 -
37 Luke Schmelzer-Zahorik FR-1 St. Norbert 24.21 19.69 26.60 22.35 30.33 31.13 32.99 -
  Peter Marra   Unattached 16.90 26.85 23.14 20.14 28.93 23.84 17.82 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Charlie Wolter JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.98 21.54 29.25 15.87 27.21 22.67 22.45 -
19 Max Foland JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 20.18 26.44 27.14 19.25 20.18 23.19 21.11 -
29 David Benjamin SR-4 Lawrence 17.87 28.83 18.82 25.97 17.15 23.82 16.68 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
7 Caleb Wright SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 17.37 22.55 2
13 Lucas Koerselman FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 20.11 22.85 -
36 Gavin Pinchart FR-1 Lakeland 30.43 24.94 -
  Kyle Van Cuick Junior Unattached 17.98 23.97 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
8 Stefan Klechefski JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.63 27.16 1
27 Michael Pollos JR-3 St. Norbert 23.76 28.52 -
35 Leo Hagberg FR-1 Lawrence 24.86 18.90 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Michael Deluca SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.41 4
12 Emmitt Krauter FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.81 -
30 Blake Retzlaff JR-3 St. Norbert 23.96 -
34 Nick Sperkowski SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 24.78 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Jack Schreiber FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 24.17 22.38 19.03 16.34 5
6 Weston Lerdal JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 18.39 22.42 25.56 28.93 3
26 Mason Lijewski SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.05 23.68 18.00 26.05 -
32 Jared Kniola FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 27.89 24.68 27.40 29.13 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
2 Colin McClowry JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 24.28 22.27 8
11 Connor Jankuski SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.52 22.78 -
22 Spencer Evenson JR-3 St. Norbert 18.18 23.30 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dylan Gramley SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 20.80 26.77 22.57 17.48 22.12 19.69 10
3 Nolan Milas FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 23.83 16.93 17.37 16.71 22.27 26.73 6
24 Nicholas Luebke SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 19.24 29.80 21.59 30.27 23.46 28.39 -
33 Keagan Brown JR-3 St. Norbert 23.25 27.95 27.45 20.28 24.73 26.96 -

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kevin Eisenzimmer SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 36.84 58.46 39.30 45.69 49.12 57.47 10
2 Sam Schreiber JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 36.21 52.08 1:03.49 59.03 49.60 40.68 8
3 Devin Williams SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 56.60 42.21 55.61 45.68 49.65 57.10 6
4 Mitchell Van Vooren SR-4 St. Norbert 53.25 51.24 59.28 56.76 50.23 42.20 5
5 Brad Brewer JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:02.33 43.73 58.31 40.71 50.26 41.72 4
6 Izaak Clendenning FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 41.81 40.30 36.77 53.90 50.37 38.79 3
7 Matthew Eiden FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 50.53 1:03.17 52.56 49.52 50.53 42.45 2
8 Lucas Koerselman FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 59.68 58.67 58.16 1:04.23 50.57 55.63 1
9 Jacob Eickhoff FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 41.01 45.06 56.19 1:04.29 50.62 35.44 -
10 Weston Lerdal JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 42.63 41.11 1:04.96 57.86 50.75 55.32 -
11 Jelani Lawson JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 46.70 41.63 1:05.99 1:03.45 50.76 51.27 -
12 Mason Mead SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 53.86 37.10 1:01.99 46.24 50.81 1:02.50 -
13 Caiden Hoeppner SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 35.87 1:03.54 1:00.47 35.87 51.24 39.97 -
14 Mason Lijewski SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 55.07 48.89 42.72 57.64 51.46 1:00.21 -
15 Harrison Cull FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 39.11 1:04.33 49.41 40.14 51.46 1:01.76 -
16 Aiden Leist SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 43.31 43.31 52.58 50.01 51.55 48.46 -
17 Adam Zinn JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 57.40 1:05.75 47.49 55.31 52.18 46.97 -
18 Deezle Richards FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 57.42 43.85 1:03.69 1:02.12 52.20 52.73 -
19 Vinicius Araujo FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:01.39 53.52 58.25 51.95 52.47 1:06.64 -
20 Daylan Berger SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 38.52 39.05 1:04.90 37.46 52.76 1:06.48 -
21 Will Rosemurgy FR-1 Edgewood 46.50 47.56 1:05.53 45.97 52.84 1:07.11 -
22 Tyler Vincetich JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 47.34 1:05.43 54.79 41.49 53.19 51.07 -
23 Sam Graff FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 47.53 55.01 58.74 57.68 53.40 46.46 -
24 Marcus Jackson SO-2 Lawrence 55.30 49.94 57.45 55.84 53.69 42.42 -
25 Canon Siedschlag SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 56.48 51.10 39.81 1:07.78 53.79 1:06.17 -
26 Joey Kavalauskas FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 41.45 42.52 1:08.36 55.98 53.82 1:00.82 -
27 Blaine Springer JR-3 Edgewood 53.99 50.75 38.34 58.31 53.99 51.29 -
28 Brady Koch FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 57.38 57.92 41.68 37.90 54.13 51.97 -
29 Eber Lopez FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 53.63 1:03.02 1:00.26 39.25 55.28 41.46 -
30 Edgar Faudoa FR-1 Edgewood 57.00 39.85 1:08.07 50.36 55.34 47.60 -
31 River Sterud SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 47.42 1:00.25 53.00 54.67 55.78 59.13 -
32 Gavin Pinchart FR-1 Lakeland 59.06 1:05.30 1:08.71 1:00.76 56.78 44.86 -
33 Thor Gabik FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 57.16 57.16 1:05.17 41.16 57.16 56.59 -
34 Eduardo Campuzano SO-2 Lakeland 1:05.83 1:02.94 1:01.79 47.35 57.74 58.32 -
35 Kala Velasco FR-1 Lawrence 57.93 48.67 1:07.20 43.45 57.93 45.77 -
36 Sawyer Hintz SR-4 Lawrence 1:12.62 59.74 1:01.49 41.58 58.56 1:03.25 -
37 Luke Schmelzer-Zahorik FR-1 St. Norbert 1:00.83 1:09.77 1:00.23 48.90 59.63 1:03.81 -
  Peter Marra   Unattached 41.67 43.23 1:01.46 47.40 52.08 36.46 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Mason Lijewski SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 51.46 -
16 Aiden Leist SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 51.55 -
26 Joey Kavalauskas FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 53.82 -
28 Brady Koch FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 54.13 -
34 Eduardo Campuzano SO-2 Lakeland 57.74 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
11 Jelani Lawson JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 50.76 1:00.41 -
13 Caiden Hoeppner SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 51.24 43.05 -
27 Blaine Springer JR-3 Edgewood 53.99 38.88 -
29 Eber Lopez FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 55.28 53.63 -
33 Thor Gabik FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 57.16 1:10.31 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Izaak Clendenning FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 50.37 43.83 3
20 Daylan Berger SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 52.76 53.29 -
21 Will Rosemurgy FR-1 Edgewood 52.84 1:07.64 -
37 Luke Schmelzer-Zahorik FR-1 St. Norbert 59.63 1:00.83 -
  Peter Marra   Unattached 52.08 37.50 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Brad Brewer JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 44.23 50.26 40.21 58.31 52.78 1:03.83 4
9 Jacob Eickhoff FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 49.11 50.62 55.69 42.52 1:05.30 41.51 -
22 Tyler Vincetich JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:00.64 53.19 1:08.62 37.24 55.85 55.32 -
23 Sam Graff FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 52.34 53.40 1:01.95 1:00.35 1:05.15 1:06.22 -
36 Sawyer Hintz SR-4 Lawrence 1:09.69 58.56 55.05 42.75 42.17 1:15.55 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Mitchell Van Vooren SR-4 St. Norbert 42.70 1:03.80 1:05.30 55.26 50.23 45.21 5
8 Lucas Koerselman FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 38.94 54.62 39.95 53.61 50.57 42.48 1
32 Gavin Pinchart FR-1 Lakeland 1:05.30 40.89 1:01.33 59.62 56.78 1:04.17 -
35 Kala Velasco FR-1 Lawrence 47.51 1:10.10 1:08.94 1:00.25 57.93 1:13.58 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Matthew Eiden FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 54.07 58.11 50.53 47.50 48.51 35.37 2
10 Weston Lerdal JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 41.11 1:03.44 50.75 47.71 39.59 1:04.96 -
17 Adam Zinn JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:07.84 48.01 52.18 1:03.66 37.05 1:05.23 -
25 Canon Siedschlag SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 38.73 47.34 53.79 48.95 55.41 52.72 -
30 Edgar Faudoa FR-1 Edgewood 1:11.95 57.00 55.34 46.49 57.00 53.68 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kevin Eisenzimmer SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 49.12 10
12 Mason Mead SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 50.81 -
19 Vinicius Araujo FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 52.47 -
24 Marcus Jackson SO-2 Lawrence 53.69 -
31 River Sterud SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 55.78 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Sam Schreiber JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 49.60 8
3 Devin Williams SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 49.65 6
15 Harrison Cull FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 51.46 -
18 Deezle Richards FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 52.20 -

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Braedon Gilles SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:46.77 1:52.38 10
2 Lucas Nicholson FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:04.60 1:54.31 8
3 Logan Lutz JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:52.23 1:54.52 6
4 Evan Guenther SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:01.61 1:54.72 5
5 Nathan Raatz SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 2:02.95 1:54.90 4
6 Dwight Hosni JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:55.70 1:55.70 3
7 Blake Lobner FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:21.72 1:56.74 2
8 Nick Vey JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:14.60 1:57.04 1
9 Caleb Boudreau SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:26.83 1:57.46 -
10 Adam Eiden FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:06.41 1:58.14 -
11 Tyler Nosko SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:59.55 1:58.36 -
12 Jett Breed FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:17.63 1:58.64 -
13 Nathan Johannsen SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:44.60 1:58.86 -
14 Nick Johnson JR-3 St. Norbert 2:20.34 1:58.93 -
15 Addison Wong SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:59.71 1:59.71 -
16 Lawrence Huffman FR-1 St. Norbert 1:40.68 1:59.85 -
17 Jake Krause JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:13.61 2:00.37 -
18 Ethan Weber SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 2:30.03 2:00.99 -
19 Jonah Husslein SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:18.12 2:01.15 -
20 Otto Duensing FR-1 Lawrence 1:27.25 2:01.17 -
21 Dylan Manteufel SO-2 St. Norbert 1:49.78 2:01.97 -
22 Zach Nelson SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:14.62 2:02.38 -
23 Paul Carty FR-1 Edgewood 2:26.99 2:03.52 -
24 Braxton Osterhaus FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:08.58 2:03.63 -
25 Stewart Gundry FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:48.91 2:03.76 -
26 Travis Eitel SR-4 Lakeland 1:30.39 2:03.81 -
27 Dalton Hoel FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:02.75 2:03.99 -
28 Elek Anderson FR-1 Lawrence 2:36.94 2:04.55 -
29 Alex Luckett FR-1 Lawrence 1:54.51 2:05.83 -
30 Evan Peterson FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:32.32 2:09.08 -
31 Ryan Draginis FR-1 Lawrence 2:39.26 2:09.48 -
32 Bergen Thorson SO-2 Lawrence 1:34.56 2:09.53 -
33 Sawyer Caves SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 2:13.83 2:12.50 -
34 Patrick Signore FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 1:49.68 2:17.10 -
35 Zach Casper JR-3 Lawrence 1:54.76 2:19.95 -
36 Gavin Ridge FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 3:00.38 2:24.30 -
37 Owen Luedtke JR-3 Lakeland 2:04.45 2:31.76 -
38 Phil Gartmann FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:53.05 2:37.31 -
  Pierce Steffen   Unattached 1:35.29 2:05.38 -
  Steven Potter   Unattached 1:56.59 1:54.30 -
  Reid Marquardt SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh DNF DNF -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
33 Sawyer Caves SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 2:49.60 2:44.30 2:20.45 2:12.50 2:25.75 -
34 Patrick Signore FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 2:40.41 2:48.64 2:47.27 2:17.10 2:52.75 -
35 Zach Casper JR-3 Lawrence 2:57.74 2:00.36 1:44.97 2:19.95 1:51.96 -
36 Gavin Ridge FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:15.65 1:49.67 2:24.30 2:24.30 1:45.34 -
37 Owen Luedtke JR-3 Lakeland 2:53.01 3:03.63 2:39.35 2:31.76 2:27.21 -
38 Phil Gartmann FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:51.69 3:10.35 2:56.19 2:37.31 2:53.05 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Jonah Husslein SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:01.15 1:41.77 1:36.92 1:52.67 -
23 Paul Carty FR-1 Edgewood 2:03.52 1:26.47 2:22.05 2:35.64 -
25 Stewart Gundry FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:03.76 2:39.65 1:55.10 1:58.81 -
27 Dalton Hoel FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:03.99 1:39.20 1:59.03 1:57.79 -
28 Elek Anderson FR-1 Lawrence 2:04.55 2:17.01 1:27.19 1:57.08 -
29 Alex Luckett FR-1 Lawrence 2:05.83 2:31.00 1:41.93 2:19.68 -
31 Ryan Draginis FR-1 Lawrence 2:09.48 1:53.95 2:25.02 1:43.59 -
32 Bergen Thorson SO-2 Lawrence 2:09.53 2:17.31 1:38.45 2:19.90 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
16 Lawrence Huffman FR-1 St. Norbert 1:59.85 2:23.82 -
18 Ethan Weber SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 2:00.99 2:13.09 -
20 Otto Duensing FR-1 Lawrence 2:01.17 1:40.58 -
21 Dylan Manteufel SO-2 St. Norbert 2:01.97 1:44.90 -
22 Zach Nelson SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:02.38 2:10.95 -
24 Braxton Osterhaus FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:03.63 2:34.54 -
26 Travis Eitel SR-4 Lakeland 2:03.81 2:03.81 -
30 Evan Peterson FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:09.08 2:41.35 -
  Pierce Steffen   Unattached 2:05.38 1:36.55 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Blake Lobner FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:28.26 2:24.76 1:57.91 1:56.74 2:09.59 2:16.59 2:17.76 2
8 Nick Vey JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:28.64 1:27.78 1:50.02 1:57.04 1:41.83 2:05.24 1:47.68 1
9 Caleb Boudreau SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:28.10 1:57.46 1:24.58 1:57.46 2:12.73 1:38.67 1:28.10 -
10 Adam Eiden FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:22.70 2:19.41 1:53.42 1:58.14 2:11.14 1:30.97 1:40.42 -
11 Tyler Nosko SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:48.90 1:34.69 1:25.22 1:58.36 1:29.96 2:01.91 1:35.88 -
12 Jett Breed FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:33.05 2:15.25 2:09.32 1:58.64 1:36.10 2:34.24 2:20.00 -
13 Nathan Johannsen SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:09.56 2:01.24 2:19.07 1:58.86 1:38.66 1:36.28 2:15.50 -
14 Nick Johnson JR-3 St. Norbert 1:32.77 1:50.61 1:26.82 1:58.93 1:31.58 1:50.61 2:31.05 -
15 Addison Wong SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:22.46 1:41.76 2:34.43 1:59.71 2:20.06 2:35.63 2:33.23 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Braedon Gilles SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:44.52 1:47.89 1:52.38 10
2 Lucas Nicholson FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:13.75 2:22.89 1:54.31 8
3 Logan Lutz JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:30.47 2:00.25 1:54.52 6
4 Evan Guenther SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:26.85 1:48.99 1:54.72 5
5 Nathan Raatz SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 2:13.29 2:13.29 1:54.90 4
6 Dwight Hosni JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:42.98 1:45.29 1:55.70 3
17 Jake Krause JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:42.32 1:25.47 2:00.37 -
  Steven Potter   Unattached 1:45.16 2:25.17 1:54.30 -
  Reid Marquardt SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh DNF DNF DNF -

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Finn Lee FR-1 Lawrence 3:57.57 3:25.89 5:32.59 4:23.96 3:23.25 10
2 Trent Chadwick SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:21.56 4:54.99 5:37.51 4:25.75 3:43.23 8
3 Dean Montour FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:43.80 3:51.87 5:22.48 4:26.51 4:55.83 6
4 Owen Bostwick SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:35.48 4:38.15 5:28.97 4:27.45 3:31.29 5
5 Brady Lewis FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:22.23 3:33.92 5:22.23 4:30.78 5:38.48 4
6 Tyler Mueller SO-2 Edgewood 3:18.04 3:58.73 3:37.03 4:31.28 4:39.42 3
7 Logan Meinert JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:34.93 4:34.93 5:26.64 4:32.20 3:51.37 2
8 Jason Skinkis FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:24.16 4:48.67 5:51.31 4:32.33 3:10.63 1
9 Zach Osmanski JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:05.52 3:30.06 5:13.72 4:32.80 3:27.33 -
10 David Kaminski SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 3:33.93 4:09.58 3:25.70 4:34.26 5:18.15 -
11 Blake Vander Weide SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:15.62 5:25.12 4:18.99 4:35.52 5:00.32 -
12 Nate Gindt FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 3:52.47 4:09.07 5:59.77 4:36.74 4:28.44 -
13 Eric East JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 3:19.92 4:01.57 3:42.13 4:37.66 4:29.33 -
14 Brett Cox JR-3 Edgewood 4:38.56 4:21.68 4:21.68 4:41.37 4:49.82 -
15 Sam Brewer FR-1 Lawrence 4:29.75 4:43.94 5:23.70 4:43.94 6:00.61 -
16 Ray Wetzel-Meehan JR-3 Lawrence 3:54.54 4:50.24 4:23.86 4:53.17 5:10.76 -
17 Eduardo Campuzano SO-2 Lakeland 4:17.83 5:27.85 3:42.81 5:18.30 6:12.42 -
18 Owen Luedtke JR-3 Lakeland 4:39.40 5:08.06 7:42.08 5:58.20 7:06.26 -
  Josiah Swanson   Unattached 3:16.25 4:58.41 3:43.13 4:28.83 3:48.51 -
  Zach Dietsch   Unattached 6:04.84 3:51.64 4:00.33 4:49.55 4:14.81 -
  Thomas Conklin Sophomore Unattached 5:30.00 4:24.57 5:38.54 4:44.48 4:44.48 -
  Steven Potter   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Bailey Olson SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Brett Cox JR-3 Edgewood 3:36.66 4:41.37 3:33.85 -
15 Sam Brewer FR-1 Lawrence 5:09.50 4:43.94 6:03.45 -
16 Ray Wetzel-Meehan JR-3 Lawrence 6:03.53 4:53.17 4:47.31 -
17 Eduardo Campuzano SO-2 Lakeland 5:08.76 5:18.30 5:40.59 -
18 Owen Luedtke JR-3 Lakeland 4:21.49 5:58.20 5:25.97 -
  Zach Dietsch   Unattached 3:25.58 4:49.55 4:46.66 -
  Bailey Olson SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) DNF DNF DNF -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Finn Lee FR-1 Lawrence 5:43.15 4:50.36 3:20.61 4:34.52 4:23.96 5:40.51 10
2 Trent Chadwick SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 3:27.29 3:40.58 5:45.48 3:08.69 4:25.75 3:06.03 8
3 Dean Montour FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:19.82 5:22.48 4:07.86 5:33.14 4:26.51 4:42.50 6
4 Owen Bostwick SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:07.57 4:32.80 5:26.29 3:39.31 4:27.45 4:56.87 5
5 Brady Lewis FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:49.31 4:28.08 3:23.09 5:43.89 4:30.78 5:27.65 4
6 Tyler Mueller SO-2 Edgewood 5:17.40 5:17.40 5:06.55 3:09.90 4:31.28 4:20.43 3
7 Logan Meinert JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:18.48 4:32.20 5:45.70 4:02.26 4:32.20 5:07.59 2
8 Jason Skinkis FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 3:43.31 5:15.91 3:35.14 5:32.25 4:32.33 5:32.25 1
9 Zach Osmanski JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:49.19 3:24.60 3:16.42 5:49.19 4:32.80 4:24.62 -
10 David Kaminski SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:47.98 3:11.99 4:58.95 3:25.70 4:34.26 4:47.98 -
11 Blake Vander Weide SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:25.12 5:14.10 4:02.46 5:27.87 4:35.52 5:19.61 -
12 Nate Gindt FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:43.16 4:56.12 4:58.88 3:49.70 4:36.74 4:50.58 -
13 Eric East JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 3:58.79 5:49.86 5:30.42 4:54.32 4:37.66 4:23.78 -
  Thomas Conklin Sophomore Unattached 6:04.14 5:10.09 3:39.05 5:04.40 4:44.48 5:55.60 -
  Josiah Swanson   Unattached 3:35.07 3:21.63 5:49.48 4:44.96 4:28.83 5:11.85 -
  Steven Potter   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Jason Ford SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 8:40.15 8:35.00 10
2 Derek Penzkover JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 7:19.34 8:36.87 8
3 Paul Proteau SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6:13.36 8:45.85 6
4 Ryan Reed SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 8:46.76 8:46.76 5
5 Ian Barnes SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8:37.74 8:48.30 4
6 Dylan Jensen SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 9:36.49 8:48.89 3
7 Cooper Feltz SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8:44.97 8:50.27 2
8 Garrett Exo SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 10:20.51 8:50.35 1
9 Carl Lundgren JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 6:22.35 8:51.03 -
10 Alex Peterson FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6:49.62 8:51.97 -
11 Joe Freng SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 10:59.07 9:00.22 -
12 Eli Traeder SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 8:27.48 9:05.67 -
13 Ryan Cassiday FR-1 Lawrence 11:04.96 9:18.79 -
14 Aaron Richardson FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 7:06.87 9:21.66 -
15 Thomas Popoca JR-3 Lawrence 8:15.44 9:23.00 -
16 Owen West JR-3 Lawrence 7:35.92 9:29.90 -
17 Joseph Adams SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 10:04.15 9:29.95 -
18 Lucus Stokes SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 8:50.82 9:30.77 -
19 Max Reemtsma FR-1 Lawrence 7:04.73 9:33.95 -
20 Thomas Nelson FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 8:20.19 9:34.93 -
21 Drew Bolder JR-3 St. Norbert 7:29.07 9:35.72 -
22 Jorge Aragon JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 10:53.49 9:38.31 -
23 Christian Lopez FR-1 St. Norbert 7:26.20 9:39.47 -
24 Ian Hoppe FR-1 St. Norbert 9:23.89 9:47.38 -
25 Brady Lewis FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 7:16.75 9:50.20 -
26 Owen Bostwick SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 7:10.98 9:50.38 -
27 Zach Embacher FR-1 St. Norbert 14:04.39 10:49.53 -
  David Fassbender   Unattached 6:41.41 8:28.11 -
  Alex Bernhardt   Unattached 7:27.01 9:48.16 -
  Joe Hertel   Unattached 7:12.95 9:22.27 -
  Joe Kehoe   Unattached 9:16.51 9:00.30 -
  Jake Krause JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh DNF DNF -
  Zach Osmanski JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh DNF DNF -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Aaron Richardson FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9:21.66 10:57.15 12:10.16 -
15 Thomas Popoca JR-3 Lawrence 9:23.00 11:26.86 10:41.82 -
16 Owen West JR-3 Lawrence 9:29.90 7:01.73 9:07.11 -
17 Joseph Adams SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 9:29.95 11:35.34 9:52.75 -
18 Lucus Stokes SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 9:30.77 12:16.30 8:05.16 -
19 Max Reemtsma FR-1 Lawrence 9:33.95 10:42.83 11:34.48 -
20 Thomas Nelson FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9:34.93 11:01.17 11:01.17 -
21 Drew Bolder JR-3 St. Norbert 9:35.72 10:16.02 6:48.77 -
22 Jorge Aragon JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 9:38.31 8:23.13 12:02.89 -
23 Christian Lopez FR-1 St. Norbert 9:39.47 11:35.37 12:15.93 -
24 Ian Hoppe FR-1 St. Norbert 9:47.38 11:09.62 12:08.36 -
25 Brady Lewis FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 9:50.20 7:10.85 7:58.07 -
26 Owen Bostwick SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 9:50.38 7:28.69 11:18.94 -
27 Zach Embacher FR-1 St. Norbert 10:49.53 9:51.08 8:00.66 -
  Alex Bernhardt   Unattached 9:48.16 8:02.30 10:35.22 -
  Zach Osmanski JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jason Ford SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 6:31.40 11:09.50 8:35.00 9:57.40 7:12.60 9:41.95 10
2 Derek Penzkover JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 6:53.50 10:04.74 8:36.87 6:27.66 8:42.04 11:11.94 8
3 Paul Proteau SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6:55.43 10:20.51 8:45.85 9:22.66 7:58.53 7:26.98 6
4 Ryan Reed SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 10:21.58 9:55.24 8:46.76 10:42.65 6:29.81 10:11.05 5
5 Ian Barnes SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 7:07.93 6:15.10 8:48.30 6:20.38 11:26.79 11:10.94 4
6 Dylan Jensen SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 7:29.56 6:52.54 8:48.89 11:22.27 7:03.12 8:17.16 3
7 Cooper Feltz SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 11:24.05 10:36.33 8:50.27 10:04.51 8:44.97 7:04.22 2
8 Garrett Exo SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 11:29.46 7:46.71 8:50.35 9:48.69 7:30.80 9:59.30 1
9 Carl Lundgren JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 8:13.86 8:19.17 8:51.03 9:06.96 6:54.21 11:19.72 -
10 Alex Peterson FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6:49.62 8:20.06 8:51.97 9:50.49 9:13.25 8:30.70 -
11 Joe Freng SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 9:11.03 6:28.96 9:00.22 8:33.21 7:06.78 8:17.01 -
12 Eli Traeder SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 8:11.11 10:43.89 9:05.67 9:54.78 9:16.59 7:43.82 -
13 Ryan Cassiday FR-1 Lawrence 8:39.68 6:53.51 9:18.79 7:04.68 11:21.73 11:55.26 -
  Joe Kehoe   Unattached 8:06.27 11:15.38 9:00.30 10:32.16 8:54.90 11:15.38 -
  Joe Hertel   Unattached 7:29.82 10:29.75 9:22.27 6:33.59 7:41.07 11:14.73 -
  David Fassbender   Unattached 6:51.57 6:26.17 8:28.11 9:54.49 10:09.74 8:07.79 -
  Jake Krause JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 James McKnight SR-4 St. Norbert 8.43 7.34 10
2 Tommy Mestnik JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.74 6.65 8
3 Kala Velasco FR-1 Lawrence 8.88 6.49 6
4 Kole McKeown SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.95 9.04 5
5 Daylan Berger SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.97 9.06 4

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mitch Stegeman SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.15 9.18 8.42 8.59
2 James McKnight SR-4 St. Norbert 7.58 7.66 8.51 7.32
3 Kala Velasco FR-1 Lawrence 8.56 7.32 8.82 7.85
4 Daylan Berger SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.19 6.57 8.76 8.15
5 Taylor Phillips JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.29 8.60 8.86 8.42
6 Payton White JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.26 11.46 8.88 11.10
7 Tommy Mestnik JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.96 8.11 8.91 11.05
8 Kole McKeown SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.97 8.43 9.06 9.15
9 Gavin Ridge FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.00 10.17 9.08 10.17
10 Austin Phillips FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 6.47 9.75 9.11 11.76
11 Cole Spanbauer SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.60 7.27 9.20 11.04
12 Jared Kniola FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 8.29 8.39 9.21 8.39
13 Devin Derleth FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.98 7.61 9.28 9.01
14 Jack Campbell SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.47 6.79 9.30 6.70
15 Nathaniel Greenlaw JR-3 St. Norbert 8.49 6.81 9.33 10.27
16 Travis Eitel SR-4 Lakeland 7.47 6.88 9.69 9.02
17 Sam Stumo SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.27 12.78 10.06 10.47
18 Jonathan Timm JR-3 St. Norbert 13.07 10.32 10.21 7.15
19 Cole Pawlitzky SO-2 St. Norbert 10.19 12.54 11.19 13.54
20 Joshua Zick JR-3 St. Norbert 8.86 9.99 12.48 11.86
21 Phil Gartmann FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.09 15.21 13.22 15.47
  Peter Marra   Unattached 10.44 10.61 8.42 10.11
  William Herbst Freshman Unattached 6.57 9.76 9.12 8.58
  Charlie Gifford 14 Unattached 8.46 8.71 8.37 9.21
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Kala Velasco FR-1 Lawrence 7.94 11.21 6.18 9.00 10.24 8.82
5 Taylor Phillips JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.36 11.08 8.78 7.18 9.75 8.86
6 Payton White JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.91 6.93 8.80 10.04 7.20 8.88
9 Gavin Ridge FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.45 11.08 11.72 7.99 10.63 9.08
12 Jared Kniola FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 10.69 6.73 6.91 10.32 6.45 9.21
16 Travis Eitel SR-4 Lakeland 9.60 7.76 8.82 9.11 9.98 9.69
18 Jonathan Timm JR-3 St. Norbert 12.97 12.05 10.21 10.42 10.93 10.21
  Charlie Gifford 14 Unattached 8.04 7.29 9.29 6.28 6.03 8.37
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 James McKnight SR-4 St. Norbert 8.51 9.37 7.07 7.41 10.98 7.32 6.98
7 Tommy Mestnik JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.91 8.02 8.82 9.54 10.16 10.70 6.60
8 Kole McKeown SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.06 7.25 11.78 7.16 9.97 7.80 8.43
10 Austin Phillips FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.11 10.48 10.12 6.38 11.39 6.47 7.11
11 Cole Spanbauer SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.20 6.44 11.23 9.30 9.66 11.32 7.55
13 Devin Derleth FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.28 10.58 9.10 9.75 10.03 7.34 11.60
19 Cole Pawlitzky SO-2 St. Norbert 11.19 9.40 9.52 11.19 12.87 12.20 13.88
  William Herbst Freshman Unattached 9.12 6.75 8.21 11.22 8.67 6.57 11.13
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mitch Stegeman SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.42 7.08 6.74 9.10 9.86 10.36
4 Daylan Berger SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.76 9.20 8.59 8.33 8.59 7.45
14 Jack Campbell SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.30 7.54 10.89 11.35 9.12 6.98
15 Nathaniel Greenlaw JR-3 St. Norbert 9.33 9.61 11.85 10.83 10.17 8.12
17 Sam Stumo SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.06 11.27 10.67 11.57 10.97 8.56
20 Joshua Zick JR-3 St. Norbert 12.48 11.61 8.86 12.48 15.10 11.74
21 Phil Gartmann FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.22 10.98 10.71 12.30 10.18 11.77
  Peter Marra   Unattached 8.42 9.86 9.94 10.02 6.74 7.92

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Wis.-Oshkosh A Rashaad Henderson, Londyn Little, Matthew Eiden, Reid Marquardt 2:36.54 3:18.15 2:30.60 2:46.45 2:52.39 10
2 Wis.-Eau Claire A Jacob Eickhoff, Jack Schreiber, Izaak Clendenning, Harrison Cull 3:35.81 3:23.59 4:16.53 3:13.41 3:23.59 8
3 St. Norbert A Spencer Evenson, Michael Pollos, Collin Sylvain, Gabriel Thiel 3:54.97 3:24.32 2:49.59 2:53.68 2:27.11 6
4 Wis.-Oshkosh
(B>)
B Nick Vey, Lucas Nicholson, Jett Breed, Dwight Hosni 2:27.31 3:27.48 3:33.71 4:23.50 3:04.66 -
5 Carroll (Wis.) A 3:23.38 3:31.85 3:38.21 2:57.96 3:29.74 5
6 Lawrence A Marcus Jackson, Brendan Cross, Alex Luckett, Tristan Zook 4:08.00 3:31.96 3:36.20 4:18.60 3:23.49 4
7 Wis.-Eau Claire
(B>)
B Caleb Boudreau, Evan Guenther, Wes Bruning, Stewart Gundry 4:12.49 3:35.80 2:54.80 3:50.91 3:42.28 -
8 Lawrence
(B>)
B Connor Myatt, Otto Duensing, Bergen Thorson, Lance Juridico 4:55.20 3:56.16 5:02.29 4:36.31 3:53.80 -
  Unattached A 2:45.59 3:35.05 2:47.74 4:24.52 3:32.90 -
  Wis.-Eau Claire
(C>)
C Dalton Hoel, Nathan Johannsen, Braxton Osterhaus, Drew Eiden DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Wis.-Oshkosh
(B>)
Vey, Nicholson, Breed, Hosni 3:58.61 3:27.48 4:19.35 3:46.16 -
7 Wis.-Eau Claire
(B>)
Boudreau, Guenther, Bruning, Gundry 3:50.91 3:35.80 4:21.12 3:16.38 -
8 Lawrence
(B>)
Myatt, Duensing, Thorson, Juridico 4:24.50 3:56.16 3:08.93 3:44.36 -
  Unattached 3:30.75 3:35.05 4:28.82 4:18.06 -
  Wis.-Eau Claire
(C>)
Hoel, Johannsen, Osterhaus, Eiden DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Wis.-Oshkosh Henderson, Little, Eiden, Marquardt 3:55.80 3:41.93 3:18.15 10
2 Wis.-Eau Claire Eickhoff, Schreiber, Clendenning, Cull 3:29.70 3:43.95 3:23.59 8
3 St. Norbert Evenson, Pollos, Sylvain, Thiel 4:03.14 3:03.89 3:24.32 6
5 Carroll (Wis.) 4:20.58 3:44.57 3:31.85 5
6 Lawrence Jackson, Cross, Luckett, Zook 3:19.25 3:10.77 3:31.96 4

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Caleb Cornelius JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 2.02m 2.04m 6' 8.25" 10
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    XO
  • 2.01
    P
  • 2.04
    O
  • 2.07
    P
  • 2.10
    P
  • 2.11
    XXX
2 Matthew Ewens SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 2.27m 2.01m 6' 7" 8
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    XO
  • 1.96
    XXO
  • 2.01
    XXO
  • 2.04
    XXX
3 Kyle Wisniewski FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1.41m 1.96m 6' 5" 5.5
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    O
  • 2.01
    P
  • 2.04
    XXX
3 Wes Keller JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 2.16m 1.96m 6' 5" 5.5
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    O
  • 2.01
    XXX
5 Charlie Nolan SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 1.84m 1.96m 6' 5" 4
  • 1.86
    XO
  • 1.91
    XO
  • 1.96
    O
  • 2.01
    P
  • 2.04
    XXX
6 Casey Ploederl SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.41m 1.96m 6' 5" 3
  • 1.86
    XO
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    XO
  • 2.01
    XXX
7 Bryce Smith FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1.78m 1.91m 6' 3.25" 2
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    XXX
8 Payton White JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1.47m 1.86m 6' 1.25" 1
  • 1.76
    XO
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    XXX
9 Liam Schalk SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.90m 1.86m 6' 1.25" -
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.81
    XO
  • 1.86
    XXO
  • 1.91
    XXX
10 Kaedon Welte JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 2.12m 1.81m 5' 11.25" -
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    XXX
10 Karter Schroeder FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.27m 1.81m 5' 11.25" -
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    XXX
12 Devin Derleth FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1.32m 1.81m 5' 11.25" -
  • 1.66
    XO
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.81
    XO
  • 1.86
    XXX
13 Ryan Flood FR-1 St. Norbert 2.30m 1.81m 5' 11.25" -
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.76
    XXO
  • 1.81
    XXO
  • 1.86
    XXX
14 RJ Bosshart SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 1.55m 1.76m 5' 9.25" -
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.76
    XO
  • 1.81
    XXX
15 Kendrick Cyracus SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 1.58m 1.76m 5' 9.25" -
  • 1.71
    XO
  • 1.76
    XO
  • 1.81
    XXX
16 Cavan Dobberstein FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1.81m 1.71m 5' 7.25" -
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.76
    XXX
16 Marcus Mittelstadt JR-3 St. Norbert 1.98m 1.71m 5' 7.25" -
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.76
    XXX
16 Phil Gartmann FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.61m 1.71m 5' 7.25" -
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.76
    XXX
16 Tristan Zook SO-2 Lawrence 1.28m 1.71m 5' 7.25" -
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.76
    XXX
20 Makhi Etheridge SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.83m 1.71m 5' 7.25" -
  • 1.71
    XO
  • 1.76
    XXX
20 Marlon Stewart FR-1 Lakeland 2.14m 1.71m 5' 7.25" -
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.71
    XO
  • 1.76
    XXX
  Emmitt Kietlinski   Unattached 2.14m 1.91m 6' 3.25" -
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    XO
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    XXX
  Ethan Zilisch FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) NH NH NH -
  • 1.76
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Isaiah Bauer FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5.82m 4.73m 15' 6.25" 10
  • 4.28
    XO
  • 4.43
    O
  • 4.58
    XO
  • 4.73
    O
  • 4.88
    XXX
2 Zach Zirgibel JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.15m 4.73m 15' 6.25" 8
  • 4.58
    O
  • 4.73
    XO
  • 4.88
    PPP
  • 4.93
    XXX
3 Ezra Schermacher SO-2 St. Norbert 3.48m 4.58m 15' 0.25" 6
  • 4.43
    XO
  • 4.58
    O
  • 4.73
    XXX
4 Evan Koelemay FR-1 St. Norbert 4.40m 4.58m 15' 0.25" 5
  • 3.98
    O
  • 4.13
    O
  • 4.28
    O
  • 4.43
    XXO
  • 4.58
    O
  • 4.73
    XXX
5 Matthew Ewens SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4.31m 4.58m 15' 0.25" 4
  • 4.13
    XXO
  • 4.28
    XO
  • 4.43
    XO
  • 4.58
    XO
  • 4.73
    XXX
6 Marcus Mittelstadt JR-3 St. Norbert 4.42m 4.13m 13' 6.5" 3
  • 4.13
    O
  • 4.28
    XXX
7 Aiden Anderson JR-3 St. Norbert 4.05m 4.13m 13' 6.5" 2
  • 4.13
    XO
  • 4.28
    XXX
8 Maxwell Beyers SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 3.14m 4.13m 13' 6.5" 1
  • 3.98
    XXO
  • 4.13
    XO
  • 4.28
    XXX
9 Caden Decker SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5.01m 3.98m 13' 0.75" -
  • 3.98
    XO
  • 4.13
    XXX
  Jacob Tomazevic   Unattached 4.21m 4.43m 14' 6.25" -
  • 4.13
    O
  • 4.28
    O
  • 4.43
    O
  • 4.58
    XXX
  Mitch Stegeman SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire NH NH NH -
  • 4.43
    XXX
  Aden Sears JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh NH NH NH -
  • 3.98
    XXX
  Ethan Stukenberg FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh NH NH NH -
  • 4.13
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Londyn Little JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.01m 5.91m 7.30m 7.81m 7.23m 5.77m 23' 11.5" 10
  • 6.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.30  
2 Micah Senior SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 5.18m 6.37m 7.00m 5.04m 8.96m 7.28m 22' 11.75" 8
  • 6.79  
  • 6.91  
  • 7.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.86  
  • FOUL  
3 Austin Welsch SO-2 St. Norbert 7.79m 5.10m 6.89m 8.61m 8.34m 6.89m 22' 7.25" 6
  • 6.81  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.89  
  • 6.84  
  • FOUL  
4 Elijah McCauley SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.09m 5.06m 6.84m 5.88m 7.52m 6.43m 22' 5.25" 5
  • 6.79  
  • 6.57  
  • 6.84  
  • 6.74  
  • 6.65  
  • 6.80  
5 Tre Sanda FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.08m 5.32m 6.74m 6.20m 6.54m 7.55m 22' 1.5" 4
  • 6.55  
  • 6.59  
  • 6.74  
  • 6.32  
  • 6.26  
  • FOUL  
6 Nick Odom FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5.57m 5.03m 6.71m 7.92m 5.37m 5.90m 22' 0.25" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 6.71  
  • 6.67  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Jack Campbell SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.27m 6.40m 6.67m 7.87m 7.34m 7.87m 21' 10.75" 2
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.67  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Tom Cole JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 6.40m 7.81m 6.40m 6.46m 5.44m 8.26m 21' 0" 1
  • 6.29  
  • 6.40  
  • 6.38  
  • 6.02  
  • 6.05  
  • 6.26  
9 Kole McKeown SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.49m 4.79m 6.30m 6.62m 4.79m 5.54m 20' 8" -
  • 6.04  
  • 6.03  
  • 6.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.13  
  • FOUL  
10 Matt Ganz JR-3 St. Norbert 4.54m 6.72m 6.22m 7.84m 7.77m 5.60m 20' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 6.22  
  • 6.00  
11 Kolby Cohen SO-2 Lakeland 7.15m 6.23m 6.11m 4.46m 6.72m 6.66m 20' 0.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.11  
12 Sam Stumo SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.03m 7.60m 5.85m 6.32m 6.79m 6.44m 19' 2.5" -
  • 5.85  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Sebastian Mitra FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Peyton Thomas FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Jack Campbell SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.60m 6.27m 5.60m 7.87m 6.67m 5.34m 6.00m 21' 10.75" 2
8 Tom Cole JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.26m 5.76m 6.02m 8.32m 6.40m 7.42m 5.89m 21' 0" 1
9 Kole McKeown SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.05m 4.73m 7.24m 4.47m 6.30m 7.56m 4.98m 20' 8" -
10 Matt Ganz JR-3 St. Norbert 6.41m 7.46m 5.04m 6.28m 6.22m 4.42m 7.40m 20' 5" -
11 Kolby Cohen SO-2 Lakeland 6.48m 4.95m 4.70m 4.52m 6.11m 5.74m 7.94m 20' 0.5" -
12 Sam Stumo SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.55m 4.91m 4.68m 6.84m 5.85m 4.27m 5.21m 19' 2.5" -
  Sebastian Mitra FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Peyton Thomas FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Londyn Little JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.30m 5.55m 8.47m 5.84m 8.10m 5.26m 5.33m 23' 11.5" 10
2 Micah Senior SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.00m 7.21m 5.32m 8.68m 8.33m 8.12m 5.67m 22' 11.75" 8
3 Austin Welsch SO-2 St. Norbert 6.89m 5.93m 7.17m 6.48m 5.17m 8.82m 6.27m 22' 7.25" 6
4 Elijah McCauley SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.84m 5.20m 5.40m 7.25m 7.32m 8.82m 8.89m 22' 5.25" 5
5 Tre Sanda FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 6.74m 6.81m 7.28m 6.00m 7.62m 8.56m 5.32m 22' 1.5" 4
6 Nick Odom FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.71m 5.77m 7.18m 7.05m 5.03m 7.65m 5.10m 22' 0.25" 3

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 JV Myles FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 18.13m 13.95m 45' 9.25" 10
  • 13.44  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.84  
  • 13.76  
  • 13.89  
  • 13.95  
2 Hunter Thiel FR-1 St. Norbert 14.60m 13.27m 43' 6.5" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 12.94  
  • 13.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.93  
  • FOUL  
3 Alex Myszewski JR-3 St. Norbert 9.22m 12.81m 42' 0.5" 6
  • 12.70  
  • 12.64  
  • 12.73  
  • 12.81  
  • 11.40  
  • FOUL  
4 Conner Weigel FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.53m 12.81m 42' 0.5" 5
  • 12.56  
  • 12.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.80  
  • 12.56  
  • 12.81  
5 Leo Hagberg FR-1 Lawrence 10.16m 12.70m 41' 8" 4
  • 12.24  
  • 12.55  
  • 12.30  
  • 12.29  
  • 12.70  
  • 12.42  
6 Peyton Thomas FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 9.16m 11.74m 38' 6.25" 3
  • 11.45  
  • 11.74  
  • FOUL  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Isaiah Isom SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 14.37m 19.68m 17.11m 19.33m 13.86m 19.33m 56' 1.75" 10
  • 15.41  
  • 16.20  
  • 15.34  
  • 15.99  
  • 17.11  
  • FOUL  
2 Austin Rennhack JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 14.24m 16.50m 16.18m 15.69m 13.75m 16.02m 53' 1" 8
  • 16.18  
  • 15.86  
  • 15.96  
  • 16.00  
  • 15.83  
  • 15.61  
3 Kieran Maude SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 15.86m 16.94m 15.40m 19.25m 17.40m 16.48m 50' 6.25" 6
  • 14.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.40  
  • 15.35  
4 Gavin Fritsch SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 15.82m 18.89m 15.36m 14.90m 17.82m 13.21m 50' 4.75" 5
  • 14.40  
  • 15.36  
  • 15.33  
  • 14.20  
  • 15.25  
  • 15.11  
5 Will Broome JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 18.86m 16.30m 15.09m 17.50m 14.34m 17.50m 49' 6.25" 4
  • 13.53  
  • 15.08  
  • 15.09  
  • 14.57  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Cameron Bendixen SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.34m 13.85m 15.05m 12.19m 18.06m 15.80m 49' 4.5" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 15.05  
  • 14.84  
  • 13.82  
  • 15.01  
  • FOUL  
7 Jake Buss FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.49m 19.00m 14.73m 10.31m 13.55m 18.56m 48' 4" 2
  • 13.60  
  • 14.73  
  • 14.10  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.31  
  • FOUL  
8 Brady Reusser SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 12.18m 15.95m 14.50m 12.04m 12.62m 17.54m 47' 7" 1
  • 13.97  
  • 14.35  
  • 14.50  
  • 14.38  
  • 14.36  
  • 14.32  
9 Tommy Mestnik JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.56m 9.91m 13.96m 13.12m 12.15m 12.15m 45' 9.75" -
  • 13.18  
  • 13.67  
  • 13.95  
  • 13.96  
  • 13.56  
  • FOUL  
10 Collin Thier FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.02m 15.57m 13.78m 11.44m 9.92m 14.06m 45' 2.5" -
  • 13.17  
  • 13.78  
  • 13.74  
11 Jacob Klitzke FR-1 St. Norbert 9.61m 16.24m 13.53m 10.82m 9.61m 11.09m 44' 4.75" -
  • 13.53  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Cole Sallet FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.91m 15.96m 13.30m 13.57m 16.36m 9.84m 43' 7.75" -
  • 13.30  
  • 13.24  
  • 13.11  
13 Will Campbell SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 11.29m 16.60m 13.28m 10.49m 10.62m 12.48m 43' 7" -
  • 12.44  
  • 13.28  
  • FOUL  
14 Steven Wauer SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 14.97m 9.85m 13.13m 15.49m 9.32m 14.57m 43' 1" -
  • 12.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.13  
15 Jacob Ulrich SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 15.23m 12.11m 13.02m 14.71m 10.16m 14.06m 42' 8.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 13.02  
  • FOUL  
16 Sean Burant FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.16m 11.94m 12.98m 12.72m 15.97m 15.97m 42' 7" -
  • 12.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.98  
17 Thomas Clary FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 15.97m 11.03m 12.98m 15.32m 10.25m 13.50m 42' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.01  
  • 12.98  
18 Adam Beck SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 14.43m 13.01m 12.88m 12.75m 13.52m 14.04m 42' 3.25" -
  • 12.88  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
19 Sam Stumo SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.25m 12.17m 12.81m 12.81m 14.35m 9.48m 42' 0.5" -
  • 12.81  
  • 11.71  
  • 12.74  
20 Nick Lueck FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 13.91m 10.21m 12.76m 10.85m 14.04m 14.16m 41' 10.5" -
  • 11.62  
  • 12.76  
  • 12.48  
21 Jack Marsh FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.14m 15.71m 12.67m 13.43m 9.50m 9.88m 41' 7" -
  • 12.67  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.67  
22 Jacob Fritsch SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.24m 12.00m 12.63m 10.36m 12.76m 9.47m 41' 5.25" -
  • 12.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.33  
23 Jake Kuhlow FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 16.13m 12.75m 12.50m 10.25m 11.38m 9.13m 41' 0.25" -
  • 11.98  
  • 12.45  
  • 12.50  
24 Jack Campbell SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 13.30m 12.82m 11.98m 9.34m 10.30m 10.06m 39' 3.75" -
  • 11.98  
  • 11.84  
  • 11.86  
25 Jacob Sawicki FR-1 St. Norbert 12.80m 8.65m 11.85m 12.21m 11.97m 9.95m 38' 10.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.85  
  • 11.19  
26 Gabe Smith SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 14.56m 9.35m 11.84m 14.21m 12.67m 10.77m 38' 10.25" -
  • 11.21  
  • 11.84  
  • FOUL  
27 Garrett Casper FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.70m 15.37m 11.82m 10.28m 8.27m 12.77m 38' 9.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.82  
28 Bryce Hale FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.09m 15.17m 11.67m 8.75m 14.94m 11.90m 38' 3.5" -
  • 11.25  
  • 11.67  
  • 11.09  
29 RJ Bosshart SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.98m 10.40m 11.56m 10.87m 10.52m 12.60m 37' 11.25" -
  • 10.88  
  • 11.56  
  • 11.29  
30 Josh Lahay FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.49m 9.57m 11.53m 8.76m 11.76m 11.88m 37' 10" -
  • 11.53  
  • 11.35  
  • FOUL  
31 Kole McKeown SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.79m 11.01m 10.90m 8.39m 14.06m 9.05m 35' 9.25" -
  • 9.86  
  • 9.36  
  • 10.90  
32 Jack McLaughlin FR-1 Lawrence 11.43m 10.20m 10.30m 7.31m 12.26m 8.65m 33' 9.5" -
  • 10.30  
  • 9.44  
  • FOUL  
33 John Arneson FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.92m 9.67m 10.29m 7.41m 12.04m 11.73m 33' 9.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.29  
  • FOUL  
34 Gavin Treu FR-1 Edgewood 10.33m 11.23m 10.03m 9.23m 10.63m 8.73m 32' 11" -
  • 10.03  
  • 8.95  
  • 9.15  
  Dalton Lebal JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
20 Nick Lueck FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.06m 12.76m 41' 10.5" -
23 Jake Kuhlow FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 14.63m 12.50m 41' 0.25" -
24 Jack Campbell SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 13.18m 11.98m 39' 3.75" -
25 Jacob Sawicki FR-1 St. Norbert 8.89m 11.85m 38' 10.5" -
27 Garrett Casper FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.98m 11.82m 38' 9.5" -
28 Bryce Hale FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.55m 11.67m 38' 3.5" -
29 RJ Bosshart SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.02m 11.56m 37' 11.25" -
30 Josh Lahay FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 14.07m 11.53m 37' 10" -
31 Kole McKeown SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.59m 10.90m 35' 9.25" -
32 Jack McLaughlin FR-1 Lawrence 9.99m 10.30m 33' 9.5" -
33 John Arneson FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.60m 10.29m 33' 9.25" -
34 Gavin Treu FR-1 Edgewood 11.84m 10.03m 32' 11" -
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Collin Thier FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 17.50m 13.37m 13.78m 11.30m 12.13m 13.92m 45' 2.5" -
12 Cole Sallet FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 16.23m 11.70m 13.30m 14.76m 9.31m 10.77m 43' 7.75" -
14 Steven Wauer SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 14.05m 13.00m 13.13m 15.36m 11.16m 14.57m 43' 1" -
15 Jacob Ulrich SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.98m 13.80m 13.02m 14.71m 16.01m 13.41m 42' 8.75" -
16 Sean Burant FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 14.15m 16.10m 12.98m 9.09m 9.99m 9.35m 42' 7" -
18 Adam Beck SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 16.62m 10.43m 12.88m 10.05m 14.81m 13.27m 42' 3.25" -
19 Sam Stumo SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 14.99m 13.19m 12.81m 12.68m 13.83m 14.09m 42' 0.5" -
21 Jack Marsh FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.50m 11.53m 12.67m 15.71m 12.29m 10.01m 41' 7" -
22 Jacob Fritsch SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.35m 11.11m 12.63m 12.76m 15.79m 11.49m 41' 5.25" -
26 Gabe Smith SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 9.83m 8.41m 11.84m 13.85m 9.95m 14.92m 38' 10.25" -
  Dalton Lebal JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Isaiah Isom SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 18.14m 14.37m 21.90m 17.11m 13.52m 56' 1.75" 10
2 Austin Rennhack JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 19.90m 18.12m 14.56m 16.18m 14.08m 53' 1" 8
3 Kieran Maude SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 19.87m 19.56m 18.17m 15.40m 12.78m 50' 6.25" 6
4 Gavin Fritsch SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 18.59m 13.82m 16.44m 15.36m 18.59m 50' 4.75" 5
5 Will Broome JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.77m 18.56m 19.47m 15.09m 13.73m 49' 6.25" 4
6 Cameron Bendixen SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 17.46m 12.79m 12.49m 15.05m 13.39m 49' 4.5" 3
7 Jake Buss FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.37m 13.11m 11.34m 14.73m 15.91m 48' 4" 2
8 Brady Reusser SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 17.40m 11.60m 13.92m 14.50m 16.53m 47' 7" 1
9 Tommy Mestnik JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 14.66m 9.77m 13.40m 13.96m 14.66m 45' 9.75" -
11 Jacob Klitzke FR-1 St. Norbert 10.15m 14.34m 14.75m 13.53m 10.01m 44' 4.75" -
13 Will Campbell SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 14.21m 11.95m 12.48m 13.28m 15.40m 43' 7" -
17 Thomas Clary FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.51m 14.41m 10.12m 12.98m 10.64m 42' 7" -

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jimmy Hinkley JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 17.63m 14.10m 18.34m 57' 10.25" 10
  • 17.63  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Gavin Fritsch SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 16.90m 12.67m 15.89m 55' 5.5" 8
  • 16.42  
  • 15.95  
  • 16.90  
  • 16.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.17  
3 Austin Rennhack JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 16.41m 13.95m 15.59m 53' 10.25" 6
  • 16.24  
  • 16.38  
  • 16.01  
  • 15.59  
  • 16.41  
  • FOUL  
4 Steven Wauer SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 16.04m 19.41m 15.40m 52' 7.5" 5
  • 15.55  
  • 16.04  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.62  
5 Jake Buss FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 16.04m 13.79m 15.72m 52' 7.5" 4
  • 14.67  
  • 15.25  
  • 15.59  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.04  
6 Isaiah Isom SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 15.68m 16.31m 14.74m 51' 5.5" 3
  • 15.24  
  • 15.68  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.36  
  • 14.94  
7 Gabe Smith SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 15.46m 18.40m 11.75m 50' 8.75" 2
  • 15.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.46  
  • 15.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.80  
8 Jacob McConnell SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 15.44m 13.43m 11.89m 50' 8" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 14.75  
  • 15.44  
  • 14.11  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Bryce Hale FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 15.10m 17.82m 15.86m 49' 6.5" -
  • 15.10  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.50  
10 Brady Reusser SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 14.93m 18.66m 12.54m 48' 11.75" -
  • 13.88  
  • 14.37  
  • 14.93  
11 Jacob Ulrich SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 14.92m 12.23m 13.73m 48' 11.5" -
  • 14.42  
  • 14.64  
  • 14.92  
12 Will Broome JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 14.90m 18.92m 11.18m 48' 10.75" -
  • 14.90  
  • 14.80  
  • FOUL  
13 Jacob Klitzke FR-1 St. Norbert 14.87m 11.15m 17.25m 48' 9.5" -
  • 14.87  
  • 14.46  
  • FOUL  
14 Kieran Maude SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 14.75m 14.75m 13.42m 48' 4.75" -
  • 14.26  
  • 14.39  
  • 14.75  
15 Jack Marsh FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 14.60m 11.24m 10.66m 47' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • 14.60  
  • 13.80  
16 Adam Beck SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 14.50m 11.75m 16.97m 47' 7" -
  • 14.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.50  
17 Will Campbell SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 14.43m 15.01m 10.68m 47' 4.25" -
  • 13.49  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.43  
18 Jacob Fritsch SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 14.01m 12.33m 16.11m 45' 11.75" -
  • 13.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.01  
19 Matt Vosberg JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.90m 12.23m 16.26m 45' 7.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.90  
20 Collin Thier FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.89m 12.78m 13.89m 45' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.89  
21 Sean Burant FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 13.62m 12.94m 16.89m 44' 8.25" -
  • 13.09  
  • 13.62  
  • FOUL  
22 Dalton Lebal JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.38m 10.84m 10.84m 43' 10.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 13.38  
  • FOUL  
23 Juan Ocampo JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 12.97m 11.54m 15.82m 42' 6.75" -
  • 12.76  
  • 12.71  
  • 12.97  
24 Thomas Clary FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.81m 15.37m 13.07m 42' 0.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.81  
  • 11.85  
25 Josh Lahay FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.79m 13.43m 10.10m 41' 11.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.79  
26 Jacob Sawicki FR-1 St. Norbert 12.51m 10.88m 10.88m 41' 0.5" -
  • 12.51  
  • 12.34  
  • FOUL  
27 Cole Sallet FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.46m 12.96m 12.58m 40' 10.5" -
  • 12.46  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
28 Jake Kuhlow FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.14m 14.69m 9.59m 39' 10" -
  • 10.39  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.14  
29 Nick Lueck FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.58m 12.27m 10.54m 38' 0" -
  • 11.58  
  • 10.66  
  • FOUL  
30 Garrett Casper FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.79m 12.19m 13.16m 35' 5" -
  • 10.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.78  
31 Jack McLaughlin FR-1 Lawrence 10.73m 7.62m 13.31m 35' 2.5" -
  • 9.27  
  • 10.73  
  • 10.23  
32 John Arneson FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.22m 10.94m 8.38m 33' 6.5" -
  • 10.17  
  • 10.22  
  • 10.19  
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
20 Collin Thier FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 17.64m 9.86m 13.89m 12.08m 16.11m 17.22m 11.11m 45' 7" -
23 Juan Ocampo JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 15.43m 15.56m 12.97m 11.15m 10.89m 16.47m 9.08m 42' 6.75" -
24 Thomas Clary FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.17m 16.01m 12.81m 10.50m 16.27m 15.63m 13.71m 42' 0.5" -
25 Josh Lahay FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.17m 14.58m 12.79m 12.66m 16.37m 10.74m 10.62m 41' 11.5" -
26 Jacob Sawicki FR-1 St. Norbert 10.26m 14.64m 12.51m 9.38m 15.89m 10.63m 9.63m 41' 0.5" -
28 Jake Kuhlow FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.38m 13.35m 12.14m 14.93m 13.48m 9.71m 9.71m 39' 10" -
29 Nick Lueck FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.69m 13.66m 11.58m 14.71m 11.93m 9.50m 9.61m 38' 0" -
30 Garrett Casper FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.14m 12.95m 10.79m 10.68m 12.62m 7.88m 8.31m 35' 5" -
31 Jack McLaughlin FR-1 Lawrence 9.66m 11.70m 10.73m 9.55m 11.70m 12.12m 8.58m 35' 2.5" -
32 John Arneson FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.58m 12.57m 10.22m 8.89m 11.86m 12.16m 11.65m 33' 6.5" -
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Jacob McConnell SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 15.44m 50' 8" 1
10 Brady Reusser SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 14.93m 48' 11.75" -
11 Jacob Ulrich SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 14.92m 48' 11.5" -
12 Will Broome JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 14.90m 48' 10.75" -
13 Jacob Klitzke FR-1 St. Norbert 14.87m 48' 9.5" -
14 Kieran Maude SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 14.75m 48' 4.75" -
15 Jack Marsh FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 14.60m 47' 11" -
18 Jacob Fritsch SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 14.01m 45' 11.75" -
19 Matt Vosberg JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.90m 45' 7.25" -
21 Sean Burant FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 13.62m 44' 8.25" -
22 Dalton Lebal JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.38m 43' 10.75" -
27 Cole Sallet FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.46m 40' 10.5" -
Men's Weight Throw Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Jimmy Hinkley JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 17.63m 57' 10.25" 10
2 Gavin Fritsch SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 16.90m 55' 5.5" 8
3 Austin Rennhack JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 16.41m 53' 10.25" 6
4 Steven Wauer SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 16.04m 52' 7.5" 5
5 Jake Buss FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 16.04m 52' 7.5" 4
6 Isaiah Isom SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 15.68m 51' 5.5" 3
7 Gabe Smith SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 15.46m 50' 8.75" 2
9 Bryce Hale FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 15.10m 49' 6.5" -
16 Adam Beck SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 14.50m 47' 7" -
17 Will Campbell SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 14.43m 47' 4.25" -