February 17, 2024
|
UW-Oshkosh-Kolf Sports Center - Oshkosh, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Men 60 Meter Dash Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Joey Kean SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 4.97 7.96 8.64 6.80 7.35 5.99 6.06 10
2 Davian Willems SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 5.72 8.86 7.70 6.81 6.47 7.29 5.45 8
3 Danny Vinson SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.61 4.94 7.68 6.85 6.51 7.06 6.58 6
4 Ray Talbert SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 5.99 8.40 6.26 6.88 6.68 6.68 7.16 5
5 Stefan Klechefski JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.43 8.16 7.19 6.91 6.57 5.39 8.30 4
6 Colin McClowry JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5.81 6.09 6.79 7.00 7.70 7.07 6.86 3
7 Caleb Wright SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.04 8.55 6.15 7.06 8.83 7.35 8.05 2

Men 60 Meter Dash Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Joey Kean SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.05 5.89 6.84 6.37 7.60
2 Davian Willems SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 5.78 6.61 6.88 5.65 6.06
3 Danny Vinson SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.22 5.60 6.91 6.36 7.40
4 Stefan Klechefski JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.59 9.01 6.93 6.03 5.83
5 Dylan Gramley SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.27 8.62 6.95 8.48 6.68
6 Ray Talbert SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.55 6.88 6.95 6.40 8.83
7 Colin McClowry JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5.93 5.09 6.97 8.02 7.32
8 Caleb Wright SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.83 6.13 7.04 5.85 7.75
9 Max Foland JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.49 7.41 7.05 5.64 7.48
10 Michael Deluca SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.49 7.64 7.07 7.85 6.72
11 Diego Villalobos JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.65 4.95 7.07 6.79 6.72
12 Charlie Wolter JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.96 5.62 7.11 7.54 6.69
13 Rashaad Henderson SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.84 6.13 7.12 6.41 5.77
14 Sam Piontek FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5.94 8.51 7.15 7.08 5.65
15 Nicholas Luebke SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5.46 6.11 7.18 6.32 5.96
16 Brett Clavijo JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.61 8.98 7.18 8.05 8.05
17 Kavin Fredrick FR-1 St. Norbert 5.69 5.69 7.20 6.84 5.40
18 Emmitt Krauter FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5.72 6.16 7.24 7.17 8.55
19 Noah James SR-4 St. Norbert 9.15 5.59 7.26 8.57 5.59
20 Cavan Dobberstein FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.37 5.67 7.26 9.44 6.68
21 Joe Coonen SR-4 St. Norbert 7.13 8.95 7.27 5.53 6.91
22 Andrew Vold SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.28 7.79 7.28 8.74 8.08
23 Tristan Zook SO-2 Lawrence 5.56 6.66 7.31 6.22 6.88
24 Blake Retzlaff JR-3 St. Norbert 8.07 6.82 7.33 9.09 5.94
25 Connor Jankuski SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.87 6.33 7.35 6.62 9.34
26 Parker Wittmayer FR-1 Lawrence 8.66 8.14 7.46 6.27 8.28
27 Brendan Cross FR-1 Lawrence 8.69 7.64 7.49 8.99 8.92
28 Kolby Cohen SO-2 Lakeland 8.84 6.86 7.62 8.92 6.94
  Kyle Van Cuick Junior Unattached 7.47 9.07 7.25 7.18 7.91
Men 60 Meter Dash Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Davian Willems SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.47 6.88 5.78 4.96
7 Colin McClowry JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.72 6.97 6.28 4.88
10 Michael Deluca SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 5.24 7.07 7.00 5.02
11 Diego Villalobos JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.93 7.07 5.80 8.13
15 Nicholas Luebke SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.83 7.18 8.26 7.04
21 Joe Coonen SR-4 St. Norbert 5.82 7.27 5.82 5.09
  Kyle Van Cuick Junior Unattached 7.98 7.25 7.25 8.05
Men 60 Meter Dash Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Danny Vinson SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.08 5.67 6.91 8.16 8.57
6 Ray Talbert SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 5.70 6.68 6.95 6.88 8.90
12 Charlie Wolter JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5.76 5.19 7.11 6.83 6.90
14 Sam Piontek FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5.01 5.37 7.15 7.65 6.51
16 Brett Clavijo JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.19 6.90 7.18 5.25 8.48
19 Noah James SR-4 St. Norbert 6.03 6.97 7.26 8.43 6.25
23 Tristan Zook SO-2 Lawrence 6.07 5.41 7.31 7.75 5.56
28 Kolby Cohen SO-2 Lakeland 6.48 6.02 7.62 5.41 9.00
Men 60 Meter Dash Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Stefan Klechefski JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.99 6.93
9 Max Foland JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.27 7.05
17 Kavin Fredrick FR-1 St. Norbert 5.55 7.20
18 Emmitt Krauter FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5.80 7.24
20 Cavan Dobberstein FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.22 7.26
22 Andrew Vold SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.28 7.28
26 Parker Wittmayer FR-1 Lawrence 5.75 7.46
Men 60 Meter Dash Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Joey Kean SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.84
5 Dylan Gramley SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.95
8 Caleb Wright SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.04
13 Rashaad Henderson SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.12
24 Blake Retzlaff JR-3 St. Norbert 7.33
25 Connor Jankuski SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.35
27 Brendan Cross FR-1 Lawrence 7.49