February 17, 2024
|
UW-Oshkosh-Kolf Sports Center - Oshkosh, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Andrea Glaz JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.88 10
2 Hope Schueller FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.91 8
3 Molly Kallenbach JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.91 6
4 Adyn Theriault SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.93 5
5 Ella Ahlstrand FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.95 4
6 Nicole Makope JR-3 St. Norbert 7.96 3
7 Lexi Elegbede-Peer SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 7.98 2
8 Allyson Kakes FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.05 1

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Andrea Glaz JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.87 8.50 7.09 8.19 5.59 8.19
2 Adyn Theriault SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.94 7.39 8.82 6.44 8.90 7.47
3 Molly Kallenbach JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.96 6.53 8.60 6.29 8.12 9.64
4 Hope Schueller FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.06 7.34 8.31 10.24 6.21 7.02
5 Nicole Makope JR-3 St. Norbert 7.97 6.38 5.58 6.54 5.98 5.82
6 Allyson Kakes FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.98 9.82 10.22 9.26 8.46 7.82
7 Lexi Elegbede-Peer SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 8.05 7.01 9.34 5.96 6.04 7.81
8 Ella Ahlstrand FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.05 7.49 7.25 7.57 7.09 9.18
9 Ellie Staehling JR-3 St. Norbert 8.10 8.83 8.59 7.62 10.45 7.05
10 Amanda Iverson JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.15 8.72 7.09 8.56 7.50 9.62
11 Gracie Wolfe SO-2 St. Norbert 8.18 9.98 9.00 9.17 9.33 10.56
12 Kadence Knipp FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.26 9.01 9.34 7.19 10.00 7.27
13 Courtney Kufahl SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.29 10.78 9.79 5.81 6.55 9.12
14 Madeline Wainwright JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.30 9.13 8.55 7.97 6.64 8.80
15 Devin Hable SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.32 6.91 5.83 8.82 9.41 6.66
16 Katie Smith FR-1 St. Norbert 8.35 8.60 9.86 6.68 7.10 10.78
17 Jayda Dobeck JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.44 9.20 9.20 6.76 10.22 6.59
17 Katilyn Gregory FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 8.44 7.01 9.96 10.72 10.81 7.43
19 Ryann Vetter FR-1 St. Norbert 8.52 9.12 9.80 9.12 6.73 7.93
20 Aimee Koranteng SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 8.61 9.91 7.58 8.01 8.87 6.03
21 Morgan Cross SO-2 Lawrence 8.68 6.25 10.85 6.51 6.25 9.38
22 Aimee Footit SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.75 7.27 10.94 11.29 7.44 7.44
23 Kayla Murphy JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 8.84 8.58 8.58 10.79 11.50 7.52
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Andrea Glaz JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.93 8.11 7.87
6 Allyson Kakes FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.23 8.30 7.98
7 Lexi Elegbede-Peer SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 9.18 8.05 8.05
11 Gracie Wolfe SO-2 St. Norbert 10.39 7.20 8.18
17 Jayda Dobeck JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.53 6.67 8.44
20 Aimee Koranteng SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 6.55 8.96 8.61
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Molly Kallenbach JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.28 7.96 10.03 8.44
5 Nicole Makope JR-3 St. Norbert 10.29 7.97 8.85 9.73
9 Ellie Staehling JR-3 St. Norbert 9.40 8.10 9.16 8.75
12 Kadence Knipp FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 6.78 8.26 10.66 8.51
19 Ryann Vetter FR-1 St. Norbert 10.82 8.52 7.93 8.01
21 Morgan Cross SO-2 Lawrence 6.69 8.68 7.30 6.60
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Hope Schueller FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.63 8.06 9.35 9.92 6.94 9.03 9.84
10 Amanda Iverson JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.36 8.15 6.12 10.27 10.60 8.48 7.26
13 Courtney Kufahl SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 5.89 8.29 6.97 7.88 5.81 9.12 5.97
15 Devin Hable SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.57 8.32 6.66 8.99 7.16 8.24 7.16
17 Katilyn Gregory FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 8.95 8.44 6.42 6.25 7.77 6.67 10.39
23 Kayla Murphy JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 6.55 8.84 10.88 7.43 11.23 9.29 10.17
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Adyn Theriault SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5.56 9.45 8.10 5.88 9.45 7.94
8 Ella Ahlstrand FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.73 10.47 7.97 9.74 7.65 8.05
14 Madeline Wainwright JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.72 7.14 8.89 7.64 7.14 8.30
16 Katie Smith FR-1 St. Norbert 6.93 6.10 7.02 7.35 6.43 8.35
22 Aimee Footit SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.54 7.53 9.02 9.72 9.89 8.75