February 17, 2024
|
UW-Oshkosh-Kolf Sports Center - Oshkosh, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Andrea Glaz JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.67 10.01 7.10 9.93 6.39 7.88 10
2 Hope Schueller FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5.86 8.78 7.04 8.63 6.02 7.91 8
3 Molly Kallenbach JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5.86 8.71 6.02 10.13 7.68 7.91 6
4 Adyn Theriault SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.89 9.76 9.44 10.15 6.59 7.93 5
5 Ella Ahlstrand FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.07 10.34 6.76 7.95 9.39 7.95 4
6 Nicole Makope JR-3 St. Norbert 10.03 9.72 6.53 5.89 8.28 7.96 3
7 Lexi Elegbede-Peer SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 9.50 5.59 9.10 7.35 9.98 7.98 2
8 Allyson Kakes FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.17 9.02 7.17 10.47 7.17 8.05 1
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Andrea Glaz JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.77 6.77 7.87 8.35
6 Allyson Kakes FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.70 5.75 7.98 8.78
7 Lexi Elegbede-Peer SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 7.25 9.26 8.05 7.65
11 Gracie Wolfe SO-2 St. Norbert 9.57 10.39 8.18 8.35
17 Jayda Dobeck JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.33 6.17 8.44 7.77
20 Aimee Koranteng SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 7.75 7.32 8.61 7.15
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Molly Kallenbach JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.17 7.96 5.81 6.77
5 Nicole Makope JR-3 St. Norbert 7.89 7.97 6.94 5.74
9 Ellie Staehling JR-3 St. Norbert 7.86 8.10 7.86 7.05
12 Kadence Knipp FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.59 8.26 6.12 8.59
19 Ryann Vetter FR-1 St. Norbert 8.69 8.52 8.52 6.99
21 Morgan Cross SO-2 Lawrence 6.51 8.68 10.85 6.51
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Hope Schueller FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.06 6.13 7.18 10.16 5.81
10 Amanda Iverson JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.15 9.70 10.60 7.83 8.56
13 Courtney Kufahl SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.29 7.88 10.12 6.72 6.06
15 Devin Hable SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.32 10.40 8.24 8.24 10.40
17 Katilyn Gregory FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 8.44 10.98 8.44 7.18 6.76
23 Kayla Murphy JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 8.84 6.63 8.49 11.05 6.81
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Adyn Theriault SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.25 5.80 7.23 7.94 8.18
8 Ella Ahlstrand FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.74 6.69 7.81 8.05 6.04
14 Madeline Wainwright JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.80 8.22 6.06 8.30 10.05
16 Katie Smith FR-1 St. Norbert 9.02 10.36 6.18 8.35 9.94
22 Aimee Footit SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.18 8.32 9.37 8.75 9.45