February 17, 2024
|
Wheaton College-Haas Athletic Center - Norton, MA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: DIII NE

Men's 60 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kelvin Peterson JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.71 9.07 7.08 8.08
2 Brodie Jacques JR-3 Worcester State 9.26 7.20 7.12 8.55
3 Seth Boudreau SO-2 Worcester State 6.43 8.64 7.14 6.93
4 Matthew Yue SO-2 Brandeis 5.92 7.80 7.22 8.81
5 Andrew Webster FR-1 Wentworth 9.02 7.64 7.27 7.27
6 Jordan Colon JR-3 Brandeis 5.38 8.73 7.27 7.42
7 GJ Mualis SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.36 6.62 7.27 8.58
8 William Brewster SO-2 Westfield State 6.06 6.36 7.30 5.48
9 Danny Krigman JR-3 Brandeis 7.67 7.60 7.30 6.94
10 Jordan Stallworth FR-1 Westfield State 6.71 6.86 7.37 5.38
11 Jordan Pinnix JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 7.24 7.83 7.38 6.35
12 William Stewart JR-3 Wentworth 8.58 8.95 7.39 6.14
13 Patrick Schechtman-Taylor SO-2 Wesleyan 6.61 9.77 7.51 6.31
14 Max Margeson JR-3 Westfield State 7.06 5.32 7.59 9.72
15 Jacob Stewart JR-3 Wentworth 9.63 9.94 7.64 7.19
16 Harry Kim JR-3 Wesleyan 7.28 5.90 7.66 5.60
17 Dan LeBlanc FR-1 Wentworth 6.75 6.05 7.75 9.61
18 Kaisei Linehan FR-1 Westfield State 8.30 6.25 7.90 9.17
19 Michael Pelletier SO-2 Westfield State 7.73 7.97 7.97 9.09
20 Sam Krause FR-1 Brandeis 8.43 10.45 8.10 7.94
21 Kevin Wright FR-1 Brandeis 8.90 8.90 8.99 10.61
  Kevin DeCollibus SO-2 Wentworth FS FS FS FS
Men's 60 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kelvin Peterson JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.29 9.07 7.08 6.23 8.85 8.22
2 Brodie Jacques JR-3 Worcester State 6.77 8.83 7.12 5.63 9.26 4.99
3 Seth Boudreau SO-2 Worcester State 6.79 7.50 7.14 6.43 8.79 6.64
4 Matthew Yue SO-2 Brandeis 8.02 5.49 7.22 7.08 5.49 5.13
5 Andrew Webster FR-1 Wentworth 6.47 8.87 7.27 7.49 7.13 5.53
7 GJ Mualis SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.73 7.35 7.27 5.17 6.77 5.60
8 William Brewster SO-2 Westfield State 8.62 6.87 7.30 6.28 9.35 7.16
9 Danny Krigman JR-3 Brandeis 6.87 9.42 7.30 7.89 5.48 5.33
Men's 60 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Jordan Colon JR-3 Brandeis 7.27 8.44 7.20
10 Jordan Stallworth FR-1 Westfield State 7.37 5.53 7.60
11 Jordan Pinnix JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 7.38 6.87 6.20
12 William Stewart JR-3 Wentworth 7.39 9.17 5.25
14 Max Margeson JR-3 Westfield State 7.59 8.81 7.06
15 Jacob Stewart JR-3 Wentworth 7.64 8.33 5.89
16 Harry Kim JR-3 Wesleyan 7.66 8.20 7.43
  Kevin DeCollibus SO-2 Wentworth FS FS FS
Men's 60 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Patrick Schechtman-Taylor SO-2 Wesleyan 8.49 6.09 7.51 8.42
17 Dan LeBlanc FR-1 Wentworth 6.67 5.89 7.75 7.83
18 Kaisei Linehan FR-1 Westfield State 7.98 5.53 7.90 9.17
19 Michael Pelletier SO-2 Westfield State 5.74 9.17 7.97 7.42
20 Sam Krause FR-1 Brandeis 8.59 7.21 8.10 6.00
21 Kevin Wright FR-1 Brandeis 7.83 10.88 8.99 8.45