February 17, 2024
|
Wheaton College-Haas Athletic Center - Norton, MA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: DIII NE

Women's 60 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Savanna Vargas FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 7.80 9.37 7.87 7.87 8.19
2 Juliette Sullivan FR-1 Wesleyan 8.84 8.52 5.97 7.96 9.87
3 Kate Wickenheisser SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 9.30 9.21 8.56 8.15 8.07
4 Smiley Huynh SR-4 Brandeis 10.08 10.24 8.11 8.19 6.80
5 Emily Zielinski JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 10.03 6.66 6.00 8.22 9.95
6 Ciara Adu-addo FR-1 Worcester State 10.39 5.85 7.50 8.24 6.43
7 Alya Campbell SR-4 Brandeis 10.15 10.07 9.08 8.25 7.59
8 Delaney Parker JR-3 Westfield State 6.48 8.55 5.81 8.30 8.97
9 Camille Connors FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 10.58 8.31 9.32 8.39 10.24
10 Anjalina Lubarsky FR-1 Westfield State 8.49 7.23 7.90 8.40 9.08
11 Kirsten Man JR-3 Brandeis 6.58 9.87 8.43 8.43 10.37
12 Brianna Hill SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 9.66 6.19 9.49 8.47 8.05
13 Rebecca Beaver SO-2 Wesleyan 6.84 10.44 6.67 8.55 6.93
14 Hailey Crane JR-3 Brandeis 6.72 6.81 9.65 8.61 11.20
15 Olivia Novello FR-1 Endicott 8.63 8.45 8.10 8.71 10.46
16 Nicole Woo SO-2 Endicott 8.87 6.94 7.82 8.78 10.54
17 Julia Wingler SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 10.56 7.66 8.80 8.80 9.07
18 Gabrielle Freitas FR-1 Endicott 7.98 6.56 8.78 8.86 10.19
19 Emma Liu SO-2 Brandeis 8.07 10.31 7.71 8.96 9.86
20 Olivia Holley SO-2 Wentworth 8.46 8.17 11.46 9.39 7.99
21 Diane Meyer SO-2 Brandeis 9.74 8.68 8.39 9.64 7.14
Women's 60 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Savanna Vargas FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.27 7.87 6.46 9.21 5.51 5.99 6.46
2 Juliette Sullivan FR-1 Wesleyan 8.04 7.96 7.33 6.93 7.25 5.97 9.48
3 Kate Wickenheisser SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 9.30 8.15 7.42 10.27 6.52 9.95 6.36
4 Smiley Huynh SR-4 Brandeis 8.85 8.19 9.09 7.54 9.34 8.60 6.31
5 Emily Zielinski JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.14 8.22 9.54 9.29 5.76 6.83 6.74
6 Ciara Adu-addo FR-1 Worcester State 6.43 8.24 9.15 9.40 10.30 9.40 10.63
8 Delaney Parker JR-3 Westfield State 7.56 8.30 6.48 8.30 7.23 5.90 9.96
9 Camille Connors FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 6.46 8.39 9.15 8.90 7.22 10.24 6.21
Women's 60 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Alya Campbell SR-4 Brandeis 9.66 10.56 10.56 10.15 8.25
10 Anjalina Lubarsky FR-1 Westfield State 6.81 8.32 7.82 6.89 8.40
11 Kirsten Man JR-3 Brandeis 9.28 7.09 10.37 9.61 8.43
12 Brianna Hill SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 7.12 9.15 9.15 10.68 8.47
13 Rebecca Beaver SO-2 Wesleyan 10.78 9.92 8.98 7.53 8.55
14 Hailey Crane JR-3 Brandeis 8.10 6.38 6.55 8.87 8.61
15 Olivia Novello FR-1 Endicott 8.02 8.37 10.28 8.80 8.71
18 Gabrielle Freitas FR-1 Endicott 9.13 7.71 11.17 9.40 8.86
Women's 60 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Nicole Woo SO-2 Endicott 9.57 8.78 6.50 8.87 6.76 6.59
17 Julia Wingler SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 9.24 8.80 9.42 10.12 11.27 7.13
19 Emma Liu SO-2 Brandeis 8.25 8.96 9.32 9.86 6.63 8.70
20 Olivia Holley SO-2 Wentworth 9.21 9.39 9.02 6.58 9.77 11.46
21 Diane Meyer SO-2 Brandeis 11.96 9.64 11.57 7.23 7.72 6.94