February 16, 2024
|
UW-La Crosse Fieldhouse - La Crosse, WI
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tina Shelton JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 26.78 20.77 23.77 19.02 25.02 32.03 10
2 Emma Seipel JR-3 Loras 28.29 26.47 27.25 28.81 25.95 33.48 8
3 Hannah Bilodeau SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 22.34 32.47 29.87 24.16 25.97 22.60 6
4 Kelly Kohlhof JR-3 Loras 29.03 20.40 28.77 24.32 26.15 24.58 5
5 Danielle Saydee FR-1 Winona State 32.62 31.56 30.50 32.36 26.52 24.14 4
6 Lilly Roberts SO-2 Wis.-Stout 27.49 23.49 22.16 32.57 26.69 29.10 3
7 Jenna Miller SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 25.33 31.79 30.98 34.76 26.94 20.75 2
8 Eden Bowen FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 20.87 26.83 34.15 23.85 27.10 24.67 1
9 Morgan Schnelle FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 20.43 21.25 33.24 31.60 27.24 26.43 -
10 Maddie Buehler FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 25.92 24.56 28.92 24.01 27.28 27.01 -
11 Meghan McDonald FR-1 Loras 21.58 33.05 22.13 26.49 27.31 35.51 -
12 Makayla Durango FR-1 Wis.-Stout 26.52 34.45 22.42 35.55 27.34 34.18 -
13 Neveah Jones FR-1 Loras 21.61 21.61 28.72 25.44 27.35 22.70 -
14 Esme Irel FR-1 Wis.-Stout 30.18 27.98 30.18 32.65 27.43 26.34 -
15 Sidney Hoffa FR-1 Ripon 19.22 23.61 21.42 32.67 27.45 29.65 -
16 Lilly Gamache FR-1 Wis.-Stout 22.58 26.71 20.10 29.19 27.53 20.65 -
17 Addie Parker JR-3 Wartburg 33.34 25.35 33.34 33.34 27.55 21.49 -
18 Alyssa Larson SO-2 Winona State 34.19 26.47 21.78 29.23 27.57 25.37 -
19 Megan Liebers FR-1 Wis.-Stout 28.42 23.18 35.32 19.32 27.59 22.63 -
20 Lauren Coppes FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 35.33 29.81 31.19 27.60 27.60 34.50 -
21 Julia Klein SO-2 Loras 31.47 28.16 35.06 33.12 27.60 27.33 -
22 Corrina Tvedt FR-1 Wis.-Stout 21.45 24.23 35.10 20.33 27.85 28.13 -
23 Daja Pryor JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 30.73 20.67 32.96 30.17 27.93 31.29 -
24 Chloe Dunigan SO-2 Loras 35.07 30.86 30.30 21.60 28.05 27.49 -
25 Brittany Beadles FR-1 Winona State 26.99 32.89 30.08 23.05 28.11 30.36 -
26 Autumn Peissig JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 29.78 32.33 25.81 26.95 28.36 27.80 -
27 Madylyn Woyak FR-1 Ripon 30.72 23.61 35.27 31.57 28.44 21.05 -
28 Olivia Rebout SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 32.99 24.18 30.15 36.41 28.44 20.77 -
29 Devin Ibarra JR-3 Ripon 25.74 20.02 21.74 20.60 28.60 32.04 -
30 Ava DeBaker SO-2 Wis.-Stout 23.87 27.66 20.96 29.70 29.11 24.17 -
31 Jenna Erickson JR-3 Ripon 26.33 26.04 24.57 33.06 29.25 31.30 -
32 Kenzie Nielsen FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 36.31 23.43 23.14 29.87 29.28 34.55 -
33 Lauren Callahan FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 20.76 21.06 34.99 38.55 29.65 25.80 -
33 Megan Johnston FR-1 Wis.-Stout 35.29 22.24 21.65 33.80 29.65 27.58 -
35 Kynaeda Gray JR-3 Ripon 32.62 30.54 26.39 27.28 29.65 36.77 -
36 Sophie Simmer FR-1 Wis.-Stout 21.98 27.71 27.71 22.59 30.11 24.39 -
37 Arquisha Bassett FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 26.84 36.60 25.93 37.82 30.50 33.55 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tina Shelton JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 19.02 31.78 25.02 18.77 32.03 23.77 10
24 Chloe Dunigan SO-2 Loras 33.38 28.33 28.05 33.94 25.25 32.54 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Emma Seipel JR-3 Loras 25.95 8
4 Kelly Kohlhof JR-3 Loras 26.15 5
25 Brittany Beadles FR-1 Winona State 28.11 -
28 Olivia Rebout SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 28.44 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Hannah Bilodeau SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 29.87 27.27 20.78 22.34 23.38 25.97 6
5 Danielle Saydee FR-1 Winona State 31.03 25.20 34.21 18.57 29.44 26.52 4
16 Lilly Gamache FR-1 Wis.-Stout 33.32 30.01 33.32 23.96 31.66 27.53 -
31 Jenna Erickson JR-3 Ripon 30.13 29.55 35.10 28.67 28.38 29.25 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Lilly Roberts SO-2 Wis.-Stout 33.63 26.69 31.50 30.16 19.49 3
7 Jenna Miller SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 34.76 26.94 24.79 20.75 29.10 2
22 Corrina Tvedt FR-1 Wis.-Stout 33.42 27.85 31.20 19.50 26.18 -
35 Kynaeda Gray JR-3 Ripon 36.77 29.65 35.88 38.55 24.61 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Morgan Schnelle FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 27.24 -
10 Maddie Buehler FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 27.28 -
20 Lauren Coppes FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 27.60 -
33 Megan Johnston FR-1 Wis.-Stout 29.65 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Eden Bowen FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 19.52 21.14 30.09 28.19 33.61 30.90 27.10 1
27 Madylyn Woyak FR-1 Ripon 23.89 31.29 25.60 29.30 20.20 33.85 28.44 -
36 Sophie Simmer FR-1 Wis.-Stout 34.93 30.42 23.49 37.64 37.94 35.53 30.11 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Neveah Jones FR-1 Loras 34.19 32.55 21.34 27.35 -
21 Julia Klein SO-2 Loras 21.53 24.02 30.64 27.60 -
26 Autumn Peissig JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 31.20 32.33 21.56 28.36 -
37 Arquisha Bassett FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 25.01 39.35 26.54 30.50 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Meghan McDonald FR-1 Loras 23.22 33.60 28.68 27.31 -
12 Makayla Durango FR-1 Wis.-Stout 21.88 29.80 19.14 27.34 -
23 Daja Pryor JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 25.42 22.91 21.51 27.93 -
30 Ava DeBaker SO-2 Wis.-Stout 37.85 27.08 33.48 29.11 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Addie Parker JR-3 Wartburg 32.51 27.55 25.90 -
19 Megan Liebers FR-1 Wis.-Stout 19.32 27.59 34.49 -
29 Devin Ibarra JR-3 Ripon 34.32 28.60 20.31 -
33 Lauren Callahan FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 36.18 29.65 23.13 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Esme Irel FR-1 Wis.-Stout 32.10 27.43 22.50 19.75 34.02 23.59 -
15 Sidney Hoffa FR-1 Ripon 19.49 27.45 27.73 30.20 19.77 22.51 -
18 Alyssa Larson SO-2 Winona State 22.89 27.57 32.54 23.44 25.64 19.30 -
32 Kenzie Nielsen FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 26.94 29.28 33.38 36.60 37.78 21.96 -