February 16, 2024
|
UW-La Crosse Fieldhouse - La Crosse, WI
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women 60 Meter Dash Qualifier

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Katie McGlothlen FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 6.42 6.90 8.02 6.26
2 Meghan McDonald FR-1 Loras 8.19 7.63 8.03 9.48
3 Grace Alley SR-4 Loras 6.45 10.48 8.06 7.74
4 Chloe Dunigan SO-2 Loras 7.03 5.98 8.08 9.13
5 Lilly Gamache FR-1 Wis.-Stout 7.60 9.38 8.08 9.13
6 Danielle Pouska SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 6.95 5.98 8.08 8.81
7 Makayla Durango FR-1 Wis.-Stout 7.77 6.72 8.09 8.98
8 Danielle Saydee FR-1 Winona State 8.10 8.91 8.10 9.97
9 Sarah Grubbs FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.13 9.40 8.10 10.53
10 Morgan Jennings SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.06 6.49 8.11 9.33
11 Maddie Buehler FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 10.18 7.49 8.14 8.39
12 Eden Bowen FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 7.62 6.31 8.19 6.39
13 Ellie Jillson JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 5.76 9.54 8.22 9.95
14 Neveah Jones FR-1 Loras 9.81 7.34 8.24 8.24
15 Esme Irel FR-1 Wis.-Stout 6.93 8.67 8.25 8.67
16 LaRissa Block JR-3 Wis.-Stout 6.55 8.79 8.29 10.20
17 Grace Braden FR-1 Wartburg 6.73 5.90 8.30 9.63
18 Morgan Schnelle FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8.75 8.25 8.33 7.83
19 Olivia Rebout SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 6.26 8.09 8.34 6.18
20 Kiana Carnes FR-1 Wartburg 10.04 7.86 8.36 10.45
21 Lauren Coppes FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 6.02 6.86 8.36 7.19
22 Kenzie Nielsen FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 9.87 9.70 8.43 10.46
23 Daja Pryor JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 10.47 6.25 8.44 6.17
24 Caitlin Harrison SR-4 Wis.-Stout 9.01 10.29 8.50 7.57
25 Jenna Erickson JR-3 Ripon 6.06 9.81 8.53 6.91
26 Addie Parker JR-3 Wartburg 6.15 9.13 8.53 6.83
27 Megan Marr FR-1 Winona State 8.63 10.00 8.54 6.24
28 Kynaeda Gray JR-3 Ripon 10.34 6.67 8.54 7.09
29 Arquisha Bassett FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 7.74 7.39 8.59 6.19
30 Ava DeBaker SO-2 Wis.-Stout 6.85 10.41 8.67 8.07
31 Autumn Peissig JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 10.11 9.67 8.71 7.76
32 Adrianne Krueger SO-2 Wis.-Stout 6.30 8.72 8.99 7.11
Women 60 Meter Dash Qualifier Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Grace Alley SR-4 Loras 8.06
7 Makayla Durango FR-1 Wis.-Stout 8.09
10 Morgan Jennings SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 8.11
16 LaRissa Block JR-3 Wis.-Stout 8.29
18 Morgan Schnelle FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8.33
19 Olivia Rebout SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 8.34
26 Addie Parker JR-3 Wartburg 8.53
Women 60 Meter Dash Qualifier Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Chloe Dunigan SO-2 Loras 9.70 8.89 8.08 5.66 8.25 10.27 5.98
9 Sarah Grubbs FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8.10 7.62 8.10 8.02 6.08 9.89 7.29
11 Maddie Buehler FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 9.61 9.85 8.14 10.50 7.17 7.82 6.35
17 Grace Braden FR-1 Wartburg 9.22 9.80 8.30 7.72 9.22 7.56 7.64
22 Kenzie Nielsen FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 6.58 8.52 8.43 10.37 6.66 5.99 9.87
27 Megan Marr FR-1 Winona State 7.01 6.92 8.54 7.01 9.14 7.01 10.51
30 Ava DeBaker SO-2 Wis.-Stout 6.94 10.32 8.67 10.06 6.42 9.45 7.46
Women 60 Meter Dash Qualifier Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Meghan McDonald FR-1 Loras 6.35 9.16 8.44 8.03 6.67 10.28
5 Lilly Gamache FR-1 Wis.-Stout 10.10 9.30 6.87 8.08 6.31 9.62
13 Ellie Jillson JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 6.42 8.88 7.57 8.22 7.65 6.00
23 Daja Pryor JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 10.22 6.76 7.26 8.44 6.84 10.81
24 Caitlin Harrison SR-4 Wis.-Stout 8.16 8.76 7.06 8.50 8.50 9.86
25 Jenna Erickson JR-3 Ripon 9.30 10.15 10.50 8.53 6.23 10.92
32 Adrianne Krueger SO-2 Wis.-Stout 6.39 11.51 6.84 8.99 8.99 11.42
Women 60 Meter Dash Qualifier Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Danielle Pouska SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 8.08
12 Eden Bowen FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8.19
15 Esme Irel FR-1 Wis.-Stout 8.25
20 Kiana Carnes FR-1 Wartburg 8.36
31 Autumn Peissig JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 8.71
Women 60 Meter Dash Qualifier Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Katie McGlothlen FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8.10 5.78 7.78 9.39 8.02 9.15 9.95
8 Danielle Saydee FR-1 Winona State 8.10 5.84 8.35 9.40 8.10 8.83 7.37
14 Neveah Jones FR-1 Loras 8.49 9.73 7.34 7.67 8.24 8.49 9.64
21 Lauren Coppes FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 10.54 9.70 7.28 6.69 8.36 10.70 9.62
28 Kynaeda Gray JR-3 Ripon 10.59 10.85 7.43 7.43 8.54 7.18 9.14
29 Arquisha Bassett FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8.77 8.77 11.17 9.97 8.59 6.88 10.74