February 16, 2024
|
SVSU Fieldhouse - Saginaw, MI
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NJCAA

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Karenna Duffey SR-4 Oakland 2:15.39
2 Katherine Haupt JR-3 Northwood 2:15.94
3 Taylor Hopkins SO-2 Northwood 2:17.43
4 Grace Harkenrider FR-1 Saginaw Valley 2:18.22
5 Ariel Warner FR-1 Northwood 2:18.88
6 Emily Esker SR-4 Wayne State (Mich.) 2:21.39
7 Ella Kowatch FR-1 Ferris State 2:22.27
8 Sarah Zehr JR-3 Northwood 2:23.20
9 Daisy Englund JR-3 Ferris State 2:27.11
10 Grace Wessel FR-1 St. Clair County CC 2:27.13
11 Kayla McIntyre SO-2 St. Clair County CC 2:28.70
12 Jessica Denver   Unattached 2:29.97
13 Kayla Muth JR-3 Ferris State 2:30.68
14 Nora Hoekert   Club Running at CMU 2:48.01
15 Katelyn Kramer   SV Club Running 3:00.19
16 Lily Starr   Club Running at CMU 3:04.70
  Haileigh Bissett SO-2 Oakland DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Karenna Duffey SR-4 Oakland 1:48.32 2:30.29 1:36.13 1:52.38 1:34.78 2:15.39
2 Katherine Haupt JR-3 Northwood 2:05.07 2:24.10 2:48.57 2:51.29 2:55.37 2:15.94
3 Taylor Hopkins SO-2 Northwood 2:32.55 2:07.81 2:42.17 1:36.21 2:39.42 2:17.43
4 Grace Harkenrider FR-1 Saginaw Valley 1:53.34 2:12.70 2:04.40 1:40.90 2:36.19 2:18.22
5 Ariel Warner FR-1 Northwood 2:24.44 2:21.66 2:02.22 2:38.33 2:02.22 2:18.88
6 Emily Esker SR-4 Wayne State (Mich.) 2:41.19 2:36.95 1:58.77 2:21.39 2:32.71 2:21.39
7 Ella Kowatch FR-1 Ferris State 2:47.88 3:02.11 2:39.35 2:23.70 2:47.88 2:22.27
8 Sarah Zehr JR-3 Northwood 3:06.16 1:51.70 1:48.84 2:36.09 2:34.66 2:23.20
9 Daisy Englund JR-3 Ferris State 2:47.71 2:15.35 2:46.24 2:53.59 2:31.53 2:27.11
  Haileigh Bissett SO-2 Oakland DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
10 Grace Wessel FR-1 St. Clair County CC 1:42.99 2:27.13 2:49.20
11 Kayla McIntyre SO-2 St. Clair County CC 2:40.60 2:28.70 2:48.03
12 Jessica Denver   Unattached 3:10.47 2:29.97 2:44.97
13 Kayla Muth JR-3 Ferris State 2:05.07 2:30.68 2:15.62
14 Nora Hoekert   Club Running at CMU 2:14.41 2:48.01 2:53.05
15 Katelyn Kramer   SV Club Running 2:40.37 3:00.19 3:36.23
16 Lily Starr   Club Running at CMU 2:22.22 3:04.70 2:33.31