February 16, 2024
|
Penn State-Ashenfelter Track (Banked) - University Park, PA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC AARTFC IC4A/ECAC MAC

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Ashwin Jood SR-4 Goldey-Beacom 23.98 21.22 21.65
2 Patrick Abel SR-4 Penn State 21.26 21.26 19.78
3 Ni'Male Greenwood FR-1 Eastern 24.80 22.75 28.21
4 Kadin Sodmont FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 20.83 22.89 25.18
5 Lucca Capparelli JR-3 Lock Haven 16.98 22.94 27.30
6 Daniel Franklin FR-1 Eastern 18.01 23.09 18.25
7 Kedar Reid SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 27.29 23.12 18.50
8 Brennan Shaul   Penn State T&F Club 20.37 23.14 18.28
9 Trevor Gray JR-3 Moravian 18.34 23.21 22.05
10 Kyle Weiss JR-3 Moravian 25.37 23.71 27.98
11 Nicholas white SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 25.34 23.90 28.92
12 Gage Chipeleski FR-1 Lock Haven 21.53 23.92 26.56
13 Janiel Taveras SO-2 Delaware Valley 28.49 24.56 17.69
14 Dylan Grunwald FR-1 Delaware Valley 25.80 24.57 19.41
15 Marco Peccon FR PSU-Fayette 32.28 26.24 27.56
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ashwin Jood SR-4 Goldey-Beacom 21.22 16.56 23.35 19.74 23.35 17.83
2 Patrick Abel SR-4 Penn State 21.26 15.31 25.09 23.82 24.88 17.22
9 Trevor Gray JR-3 Moravian 23.21 29.94 17.18 20.43 22.29 18.34
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Ni'Male Greenwood FR-1 Eastern 17.52 18.20 25.71 29.58 22.75 16.38
4 Kadin Sodmont FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 24.95 26.10 18.09 23.81 22.89 18.32
5 Lucca Capparelli JR-3 Lock Haven 18.13 18.36 21.34 29.37 22.94 17.67
8 Brennan Shaul   Penn State T&F Club 23.14 28.47 26.85 28.93 23.14 28.23
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Daniel Franklin FR-1 Eastern 17.55 23.09 16.63
7 Kedar Reid SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 20.81 23.12 23.59
10 Kyle Weiss JR-3 Moravian 16.84 23.71 22.77
11 Nicholas white SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 19.36 23.90 29.88
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Gage Chipeleski FR-1 Lock Haven 26.56 17.70 25.84 23.92 18.42
13 Janiel Taveras SO-2 Delaware Valley 19.65 28.25 28.98 24.56 26.77
14 Dylan Grunwald FR-1 Delaware Valley 29.49 19.41 23.10 24.57 26.29
15 Marco Peccon FR PSU-Fayette 20.73 21.52 29.92 26.24 25.46