March 15-16, 2024
|
Rhodes - Memphis, TN
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Janay Chapman SR-4 Tennessee-Martin 19.29 22.26 24.73 22.51 17.32 19.05 1.8
2 Anna Woolsey FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 18.22 27.20 24.95 22.46 22.21 27.95 1.8
3 Madjo Doumbia JR-3 Centre 24.85 27.61 25.10 22.85 29.87 19.33 1.8
4 Talia Pfeifer SR-4 Christian Bros. 22.05 30.00 25.64 31.80 28.21 32.57 1.8
5 Alaina Gordon SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 33.04 29.17 25.81 30.98 32.27 19.62 1.8
6 Judy Elful FR-1 Memphis 32.07 24.05 25.86 24.57 24.31 32.33 1.8
7 Isabella Zurita SO-2 Christian Bros. 29.72 22.68 26.07 22.42 32.33 31.81 1.8
8 Emily Thompson SR-4 Berry 23.94 19.47 26.30 18.94 32.35 25.52 1.1
9 Morgan Mitchell FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 32.76 32.50 26.42 33.56 25.90 31.44 +0.0
10 Reneé Blades SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 19.08 29.15 26.50 21.20 24.38 21.20 1.1
11 Macy Murdock SO-2 Berry 28.90 23.86 26.51 28.10 20.42 32.35 1.1
12 Addrienna Gray FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 21.59 23.72 26.65 24.52 22.66 29.59 +0.0
13 Sanaa Smith JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 25.89 20.82 26.69 28.30 27.23 18.69 1.1
14 Kayla Jackson SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 34.47 33.40 26.72 28.33 30.46 23.78 +0.0
15 Holly Henderson FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 24.24 26.93 26.93 32.05 30.97 19.12 0.6
16 Micaiah Halliburton SO-2 Christian Bros. 22.57 27.47 27.19 28.83 22.03 26.38 1.8
17 Natalie Burke JR-3 Millsaps 19.34 29.97 27.24 31.60 34.05 20.98 1.1
18 Ainsley Wilson FR-1 Centre 29.17 27.26 27.26 21.81 27.81 19.36 +0.0
19 Marianna Moell JR-3 Berry 28.44 22.42 27.34 28.71 28.71 21.33 +0.0
20 Addison Skelton FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 19.16 23.26 27.36 24.63 31.74 24.08 1.4
21 Amari Robinson FR-1 Centre 23.83 23.83 27.39 31.78 32.87 23.56 1.1
22 Alexis Perry SR-4 Ouachita Baptist 25.21 26.87 27.70 35.18 23.55 28.26 1.1
23 Ashanti Lastrapes SO-2 Millsaps 30.93 36.22 27.86 32.88 32.60 28.70 1.4
24 Neelie Schiel SO-2 East Texas Baptist 20.11 32.67 27.92 31.83 31.27 32.67 +0.0
25 Naizja Redding JR-3 Lane 23.50 30.49 27.97 27.41 20.98 20.14 0.6
26 Fiona Selders FR-1 Millsaps 33.32 24.56 28.23 26.82 33.03 27.39 +0.0
27 Karli Grill FR-1 Berry 36.62 25.37 28.83 34.02 29.41 28.26 1.4
28 Olivia Silvers JR-3 Berry 28.04 26.30 28.90 36.71 27.46 32.66 1.4
29 Tori Ford JR-3 Freed-Hardeman 25.73 27.17 28.90 27.75 34.40 34.68 +0.0
30 Courtney Jones JR-3 Berry 30.87 34.37 29.12 25.92 32.33 31.45 1.4
31 Shanta Saddler SO-2 LeMoyne-Owen 24.48 29.14 29.14 32.06 25.65 31.77 0.6
32 Maddie Reid SO-2 East Texas Baptist 23.03 25.36 29.15 26.24 23.91 37.32 1.4
  JaDerrika Welch SO-2 Tennessee-Martin DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Janay Chapman SR-4 Tennessee-Martin 24.73 30.17 29.43 30.17 30.17 22.26
2 Anna Woolsey FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 24.95 23.71 18.22 31.94 22.71 21.21
3 Madjo Doumbia JR-3 Centre 25.10 25.36 29.87 26.11 29.87 32.63
4 Talia Pfeifer SR-4 Christian Bros. 25.64 26.67 24.36 30.77 24.36 23.85
5 Alaina Gordon SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 25.81 18.85 24.01 30.46 21.94 25.56
6 Judy Elful FR-1 Memphis 25.86 33.62 26.90 31.29 20.69 20.17
7 Isabella Zurita SO-2 Christian Bros. 26.07 18.51 22.68 32.07 24.51 25.55
16 Micaiah Halliburton SO-2 Christian Bros. 27.19 33.45 32.90 21.21 29.91 21.21
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Emily Thompson SR-4 Berry 28.41 26.30
10 Reneé Blades SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 18.55 26.50
11 Macy Murdock SO-2 Berry 28.90 26.51
13 Sanaa Smith JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 23.22 26.69
17 Natalie Burke JR-3 Millsaps 20.16 27.24
21 Amari Robinson FR-1 Centre 33.97 27.39
22 Alexis Perry SR-4 Ouachita Baptist 34.35 27.70
  JaDerrika Welch SO-2 Tennessee-Martin DNF DNF
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Morgan Mitchell FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 26.42 19.03 26.95
12 Addrienna Gray FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 26.65 24.79 23.72
14 Kayla Jackson SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 26.72 19.51 23.52
18 Ainsley Wilson FR-1 Centre 27.26 23.18 28.63
19 Marianna Moell JR-3 Berry 27.34 24.34 31.17
24 Neelie Schiel SO-2 East Texas Baptist 27.92 23.18 31.83
26 Fiona Selders FR-1 Millsaps 28.23 20.61 22.02
29 Tori Ford JR-3 Freed-Hardeman 28.90 28.04 33.53
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Addison Skelton FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 31.19 27.36 27.36 27.64 20.52
23 Ashanti Lastrapes SO-2 Millsaps 20.90 26.47 27.86 35.39 32.32
27 Karli Grill FR-1 Berry 23.07 22.20 28.83 26.24 21.91
28 Olivia Silvers JR-3 Berry 22.84 26.88 28.90 26.88 33.24
30 Courtney Jones JR-3 Berry 32.33 21.26 29.12 24.46 32.62
32 Maddie Reid SO-2 East Texas Baptist 21.87 32.65 29.15 37.90 30.90
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
15 Holly Henderson FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 20.20 32.32 26.93
25 Naizja Redding JR-3 Lane 23.78 23.22 27.97
31 Shanta Saddler SO-2 LeMoyne-Owen 21.28 37.89 29.14