March 15-16, 2024
|
Rhodes - Memphis, TN
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ashleigh Anderson SO-2 Memphis 15:24.58 17:30.66 22:14.34 19:36.74 12:57.49
2 Chloe Figgins SR-4 Memphis 14:43.88 17:32.23 12:48.13 14:43.88 22:26.86
3 Sophie Bouldin SO-2 Centre 16:19.15 17:32.85 12:59.11 18:57.08 18:25.50
4 Cadence Lapp SO-2 Arkansas State 12:52.48 17:38.18 12:52.48 12:20.73 18:09.93
5 Mackenzie Davis JR-3 Ouachita Baptist 13:04.48 17:40.10 14:39.89 18:11.91 18:33.11
6 Jaybe Shufelburger SR-4 Arkansas State 18:02.67 17:41.44 20:52.50 13:47.93 16:27.14
7 Ann Marie Braese FR-1 Memphis 16:19.69 17:44.88 20:13.97 12:57.37 21:28.51
8 Meghan Owens SR-4 Centre 12:39.35 17:49.50 16:02.55 19:47.15 20:29.93
9 Macie Cash JR-3 Ouachita Baptist 19:10.72 17:55.44 22:45.81 20:47.51 19:10.72
10 Taylor Koeth SR-4 Ouachita Baptist 18:32.65 18:10.83 21:38.09 21:49.00 13:16.31
11 Jalyssa Smith JR-3 Memphis 18:24.89 18:13.95 15:51.74 16:24.56 17:52.08
12 Anna Rose JR-3 Berry 16:05.31 18:16.94 15:10.46 13:31.74 14:37.56
13 Delaney Mulick FR-1 Arkansas State 22:22.35 18:20.28 18:53.29 22:55.35 20:21.31
14 Danna Requena FR-1 East Texas Baptist 21:19.89 18:23.35 18:45.42 23:32.29 13:03.38
15 Mary Beth Bailey SO-2 Arkansas State 21:57.99 18:27.55 22:31.22 19:34.01 16:25.72
16 Erin Haugh JR-3 Centre 23:30.12 18:30.33 17:57.02 18:41.44 19:48.06
17 Anna Ayers SO-2 Berry 13:42.19 18:31.06 21:28.83 16:06.63 13:42.19
18 Cara Taylor SO-2 Centre 16:32.43 18:35.09 18:23.94 23:13.87 22:18.11
19 Ruth Penney SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 18:15.98 18:38.34 21:37.28 19:23.08 13:58.76
20 Maggie Hunter SO-2 Arkansas State 18:06.48 18:40.08 15:29.67 22:46.50 19:47.29
21 Phoebe Dunham SO-2 East Texas Baptist 20:10.65 18:40.97 21:29.12 15:30.41 19:48.23
22 Olivia Lambert FR-1 Berry 20:02.28 18:43.62 15:21.37 22:39.58 20:47.22
23 Sonia Chavelas JR-3 Christian Bros. 22:32.19 18:46.82 18:01.75 19:31.90 17:16.68
24 Ashley Alsvig FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 16:39.45 18:55.73 13:15.02 21:12.02 20:26.59
25 Elizabeth Winkler FR-1 Arkansas State 20:51.14 18:57.40 20:39.77 15:32.67 20:28.40
26 Anna Hunter SO-2 Arkansas State 21:47.40 19:06.84 18:20.97 14:54.54 20:27.12
27 Hannah Jane Miller JR-3 Rhodes 21:39.24 19:09.77 24:31.71 13:59.34 24:54.71
28 Maddie Haldiman FR-1 Arkansas State 16:18.18 19:10.80 24:56.04 14:11.60 23:23.98
29 Becca Beard SR-4 Ouachita Baptist 20:55.44 19:11.78 23:59.73 20:20.89 16:07.50
30 Abbey Coberly FR-1 Arkansas State 22:52.80 19:13.61 17:52.86 22:29.73 23:27.41
31 Emma Musgrave FR-1 Centre 16:10.92 19:15.85 18:06.50 19:27.41 18:41.18
32 Olivia Walter SO-2 Arkansas State 20:46.54 19:24.99 17:28.50 16:41.90 18:38.39
33 Rachel Gaynor JR-3 Centre 21:22.70 19:26.09 15:21.22 22:44.33 14:57.89
34 Asena Anderson SR-4 Berry 21:34.79 19:26.47 23:08.10 14:34.86 15:21.52
35 Hannah Mclaughlin JR-3 Arkansas State 21:48.66 19:28.44 15:23.07 15:23.07 16:56.55
36 Marissa Polio SO-2 Centre 21:25.59 19:28.71 16:21.72 20:27.15 15:34.97
37 Katie Meeks SO-2 Blue Mountain 19:29.09 19:29.09 20:39.24 23:57.98 17:20.49
38 Sophey Pope SO-2 Arkansas State 22:34.45 19:37.78 16:17.56 21:35.56 15:30.45
39 Harley Garner FR-1 Blue Mountain 25:16.74 19:44.95 21:07.90 24:29.34 15:36.11
40 Maddie Riley JR-3 Centre 17:58.93 19:45.63 17:58.93 16:24.08 16:00.36
41 Hannah Bailey JR-3 Ouachita Baptist 21:03.30 19:51.79 19:27.96 15:41.52 16:29.19
42 Leine Burke SO-2 Berry 25:56.43 19:57.25 15:09.91 18:45.42 15:21.89
43 Isabella Tedesco SO-2 Berry 26:07.01 20:05.39 14:03.78 22:54.15 24:30.58
44 Megan Lampley SO-2 Freed-Hardeman 17:52.91 20:05.51 19:53.46 14:52.08 19:53.46
45 Kayleigh Park FR-1 East Texas Baptist 20:14.02 20:14.02 19:49.74 21:14.73 17:24.06
46 Mary Kate Mark FR-1 East Texas Baptist 23:48.13 20:20.62 21:21.65 25:37.99 23:11.51
47 Emmy Mattingly JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 22:47.40 20:20.89 20:45.31 20:33.10 23:36.24
48 Sarah Strickland JR-3 Millsaps 24:51.73 20:22.73 15:04.82 17:07.10 22:49.46
49 Lily Matthiessen JR-3 Centre 19:05.86 20:32.10 21:09.07 21:58.35 19:42.82
50 Kathryn Williams FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 19:43.81 20:46.11 18:29.04 22:00.88 22:25.80
51 Samantha Rosencrants SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 14:57.69 21:04.34 17:04.12 25:55.14 14:45.04
52 Zola Dorris FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 16:18.84 21:11.21 14:49.85 25:38.17 15:27.99
53 Jessie Strader SR-4 Centre 25:38.98 21:11.88 22:28.20 27:33.45 24:22.67
54 Sophia Jones SO-2 Centre 21:05.81 21:31.64 23:53.72 17:26.23 23:27.89
55 Caroline Buckle FR-1 Centre 26:17.26 21:43.52 19:46.21 22:35.66 16:43.71
56 Shayla Conley SO-2 Ouachita Baptist 26:50.56 22:11.04 21:57.73 16:51.59 25:30.70
57 Gillian Day SO-2 Centre 26:06.52 22:18.90 21:38.74 22:59.07 21:38.74
58 Samantha Steggerda JR-3 Freed-Hardeman 16:58.98 22:57.00 25:00.93 27:32.40 28:27.48
59 Elizabeth McKeeby SO-2 Freed-Hardeman 20:25.47 23:12.58 16:42.66 19:15.85 18:34.07
60 Mackenzie Farris JR-3 Millsaps 25:49.32 23:15.78 20:42.25 23:57.66 26:31.19
61 Bekah Edwards SO-2 Freed-Hardeman 21:14.97 23:52.55 20:17.67 30:05.02 28:24.74
62 Isabella Minor JR-3 Freed-Hardeman 38:14.31 29:24.85 22:56.59 20:53.05 27:38.96
63 Marlie Thompson FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 32:43.05 34:48.35 40:43.37 32:01.29 42:48.67
  Samantha Roberts SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Elizabeth Martin SR-4 Arkansas State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Emma Lambert JR-3 Berry DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Kiley Hughes SO-2 Freed-Hardeman DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Monserrat Serrano FR-1 Bethel (Tenn.) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Marizenne Jonker FR-1 Arkansas State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Cheyenne Melvin JR-3 Arkansas State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Emma Guadagnoli FR-1 Arkansas State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
40 Maddie Riley JR-3 Centre 19:45.63
41 Hannah Bailey JR-3 Ouachita Baptist 19:51.79
42 Leine Burke SO-2 Berry 19:57.25
44 Megan Lampley SO-2 Freed-Hardeman 20:05.51
45 Kayleigh Park FR-1 East Texas Baptist 20:14.02
46 Mary Kate Mark FR-1 East Texas Baptist 20:20.62
47 Emmy Mattingly JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 20:20.89
49 Lily Matthiessen JR-3 Centre 20:32.10
50 Kathryn Williams FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 20:46.11
51 Samantha Rosencrants SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 21:04.34
52 Zola Dorris FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 21:11.21
53 Jessie Strader SR-4 Centre 21:11.88
54 Sophia Jones SO-2 Centre 21:31.64
55 Caroline Buckle FR-1 Centre 21:43.52
56 Shayla Conley SO-2 Ouachita Baptist 22:11.04
57 Gillian Day SO-2 Centre 22:18.90
58 Samantha Steggerda JR-3 Freed-Hardeman 22:57.00
59 Elizabeth McKeeby SO-2 Freed-Hardeman 23:12.58
60 Mackenzie Farris JR-3 Millsaps 23:15.78
61 Bekah Edwards SO-2 Freed-Hardeman 23:52.55
62 Isabella Minor JR-3 Freed-Hardeman 29:24.85
63 Marlie Thompson FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 34:48.35
  Kiley Hughes SO-2 Freed-Hardeman DNF
Women's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Anna Rose JR-3 Berry 15:21.43 19:00.82 18:16.94 18:16.94
16 Erin Haugh JR-3 Centre 16:28.20 23:52.33 18:41.44 18:30.33
17 Anna Ayers SO-2 Berry 19:26.62 15:11.07 20:33.28 18:31.06
19 Ruth Penney SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 21:26.10 19:45.44 24:02.66 18:38.34
20 Maggie Hunter SO-2 Arkansas State 19:58.49 17:55.28 19:13.69 18:40.08
21 Phoebe Dunham SO-2 East Texas Baptist 19:37.02 14:00.73 20:21.86 18:40.97
22 Olivia Lambert FR-1 Berry 17:58.68 23:24.53 18:32.39 18:43.62
23 Sonia Chavelas JR-3 Christian Bros. 20:16.97 22:09.65 19:54.43 18:46.82
24 Ashley Alsvig FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 24:13.74 18:55.73 17:02.16 18:55.73
27 Hannah Jane Miller JR-3 Rhodes 21:04.75 17:14.80 21:16.25 19:09.77
28 Maddie Haldiman FR-1 Arkansas State 24:44.54 19:22.31 22:37.95 19:10.80
29 Becca Beard SR-4 Ouachita Baptist 24:22.76 19:00.27 17:16.61 19:11.78
31 Emma Musgrave FR-1 Centre 13:29.10 20:59.88 17:43.39 19:15.85
32 Olivia Walter SO-2 Arkansas State 14:57.05 24:39.54 17:51.79 19:24.99
33 Rachel Gaynor JR-3 Centre 18:16.13 22:21.01 25:15.92 19:26.09
35 Hannah Mclaughlin JR-3 Arkansas State 20:38.55 13:37.91 20:03.50 19:28.44
36 Marissa Polio SO-2 Centre 13:49.79 23:22.46 22:00.65 19:28.71
37 Katie Meeks SO-2 Blue Mountain 17:20.49 18:18.95 24:21.37 19:29.09
38 Sophey Pope SO-2 Arkansas State 24:32.23 21:00.23 21:12.01 19:37.78
39 Harley Garner FR-1 Blue Mountain 18:45.71 23:18.25 20:56.05 19:44.95
43 Isabella Tedesco SO-2 Berry 14:27.88 22:05.93 23:30.31 20:05.39
48 Sarah Strickland JR-3 Millsaps 22:25.01 24:27.28 25:40.64 20:22.73
  Emma Guadagnoli FR-1 Arkansas State DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Emma Lambert JR-3 Berry DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Marizenne Jonker FR-1 Arkansas State DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Monserrat Serrano FR-1 Bethel (Tenn.) DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 5000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ashleigh Anderson SO-2 Memphis 15:56.10 15:45.60 17:20.16 18:44.21 13:08.00 17:30.66 15:45.60
2 Chloe Figgins SR-4 Memphis 18:14.32 14:43.88 15:47.01 15:25.97 19:17.46 17:32.23 21:02.68
3 Sophie Bouldin SO-2 Centre 22:17.12 17:22.33 16:40.21 13:41.23 16:08.63 17:32.85 20:10.78
4 Cadence Lapp SO-2 Arkansas State 18:52.26 21:52.15 21:20.40 18:31.09 17:48.77 17:38.18 21:30.98
5 Mackenzie Davis JR-3 Ouachita Baptist 17:50.71 19:57.92 20:40.32 15:01.09 12:43.28 17:40.10 20:29.72
6 Jaybe Shufelburger SR-4 Arkansas State 22:59.88 12:44.24 14:30.38 18:23.90 21:13.73 17:41.44 12:23.01
7 Ann Marie Braese FR-1 Memphis 15:15.80 19:31.37 17:34.24 20:56.56 18:16.83 17:44.88 14:22.56
8 Meghan Owens SR-4 Centre 21:55.49 17:49.50 14:15.60 14:58.38 17:38.81 17:49.50 14:15.60
9 Macie Cash JR-3 Ouachita Baptist 19:32.23 13:05.08 14:09.60 13:48.09 19:10.72 17:55.44 14:31.11
10 Taylor Koeth SR-4 Ouachita Baptist 13:49.03 17:38.11 22:10.82 14:32.67 21:49.00 18:10.83 13:05.40
11 Jalyssa Smith JR-3 Memphis 14:57.04 14:02.35 16:57.38 19:08.65 18:13.95 18:13.95 19:41.47
13 Delaney Mulick FR-1 Arkansas State 22:44.35 21:27.33 18:20.28 14:51.23 18:20.28 18:20.28 22:55.35
14 Danna Requena FR-1 East Texas Baptist 23:54.36 18:01.29 15:26.82 22:15.06 22:37.12 18:23.35 19:18.52
15 Mary Beth Bailey SO-2 Arkansas State 23:04.44 16:25.72 16:36.80 23:15.52 16:58.95 18:27.55 16:03.57
18 Cara Taylor SO-2 Centre 21:55.81 21:33.51 15:14.38 19:42.00 16:10.13 18:35.09 16:10.13
25 Elizabeth Winkler FR-1 Arkansas State 21:36.64 19:31.53 17:37.79 22:33.51 21:25.27 18:57.40 16:18.17
26 Anna Hunter SO-2 Arkansas State 14:43.07 19:41.25 21:24.46 14:43.07 23:30.62 19:06.84 21:58.87
30 Abbey Coberly FR-1 Arkansas State 21:20.51 23:38.94 17:06.72 16:09.04 13:27.53 19:13.61 22:06.66
34 Asena Anderson SR-4 Berry 18:51.48 25:04.75 14:23.19 22:09.78 22:33.11 19:26.47 25:16.42
  Cheyenne Melvin JR-3 Arkansas State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Elizabeth Martin SR-4 Arkansas State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Samantha Roberts SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF