March 15-16, 2024
|
Rhodes - Memphis, TN
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Madison Fleming JR-3 Memphis 14.57 9.24 12.08 10.42 11.84 8.88 2.1
2 Gizel Clayton SO-2 Memphis 14.76 10.12 14.64 9.88 11.90 9.52 2.1
3 Janay Chapman SR-4 Tennessee-Martin 15.72 15.72 10.52 13.79 12.09 15.36 2.1
4 Simone Harper SR-4 Memphis 13.57 9.54 10.51 14.30 12.22 15.03 2.1
5 Anna Woolsey FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 10.91 12.50 15.56 14.21 12.25 13.36 2.1
6 Mi'Asia Bergmann SR-4 Memphis 15.63 14.75 10.50 13.75 12.50 14.00 2.1
7 Alaina Gordon SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 10.17 9.67 9.92 9.04 12.55 16.07 2.1
8 JayleAna Wyatt JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 12.21 12.58 10.95 11.45 12.58 15.85 2.1
9 Kaeli Sain SR-4 Bethel (Tenn.) 10.27 16.49 16.36 10.02 12.68 14.46 1.2
10 Lisha McKenzie JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 13.80 11.99 12.89 10.44 12.89 11.09 0.5
11 Hannah Brown FR-1 Millsaps 12.67 13.96 11.89 10.60 12.92 16.28 1.2
12 Holly Henderson FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 12.20 9.99 15.18 9.73 12.97 12.97 +0.0
13 Kayla Jackson SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 14.15 16.36 16.88 10.78 12.98 9.09 1.5
14 Morgan Mitchell FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 9.75 11.44 12.87 12.22 13.00 10.79 +0.0
15 Amari Robinson FR-1 Centre 9.77 9.12 15.11 9.38 13.02 11.20 1.2
16 D'Ambrah Watts SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 9.39 10.18 12.52 13.83 13.04 14.87 1.2
17 Grace Scowden SR-4 Rhodes 13.61 9.42 15.70 11.65 13.08 14.92 1.2
18 Sanaa Smith JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 15.33 10.48 13.76 16.51 13.10 11.01 1.5
19 Reneé Blades SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 16.02 15.76 9.59 15.50 13.13 10.90 0.5
20 Clark Kelly SR-4 Berry 17.11 12.37 15.93 11.72 13.16 11.85 1.2
21 Ashanti Lastrapes SO-2 Millsaps 10.61 15.92 9.55 12.07 13.26 15.12 1.5
22 Micaiah Halliburton SO-2 Christian Bros. 15.87 12.40 15.07 15.20 13.33 14.27 1.2
23 Fiona Selders FR-1 Millsaps 15.95 12.73 14.88 13.81 13.40 10.05 1.5
24 Joyner Jikang FR-1 Centre 14.77 11.14 12.08 11.68 13.42 9.67 1.5
25 Staisha Hamilton SO-2 LeMoyne-Owen 13.32 13.59 16.68 12.65 13.45 17.09 +0.0
26 Kayley Heffington FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 12.62 10.18 16.83 11.95 13.57 11.95 1.5
27 Olivia Silvers JR-3 Berry 11.96 10.17 14.57 9.90 13.74 17.32 0.5
28 Jackelin Ruiz FR-1 Christian Bros. 16.15 9.75 15.59 11.70 13.92 13.09 0.5
29 Maddie Reid SO-2 East Texas Baptist 16.91 14.95 10.34 17.61 13.97 10.48 1.5
30 Tori Ford JR-3 Freed-Hardeman 11.27 14.65 14.08 13.10 14.08 13.24 +0.0
31 Trillanie Robinson JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 11.40 16.53 17.96 12.69 14.25 11.83 0.5
32 Carmen Abark SO-2 LeMoyne-Owen 15.05 16.00 14.42 12.36 15.84 19.65 +0.0
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Madison Fleming JR-3 Memphis 11.84
2 Gizel Clayton SO-2 Memphis 11.90
3 Janay Chapman SR-4 Tennessee-Martin 12.09
4 Simone Harper SR-4 Memphis 12.22
5 Anna Woolsey FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 12.25
6 Mi'Asia Bergmann SR-4 Memphis 12.50
7 Alaina Gordon SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 12.55
8 JayleAna Wyatt JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 12.58
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Kaeli Sain SR-4 Bethel (Tenn.) 9.13 12.81 12.68 11.54
11 Hannah Brown FR-1 Millsaps 10.60 12.67 12.92 9.82
15 Amari Robinson FR-1 Centre 10.55 14.20 13.02 10.68
16 D'Ambrah Watts SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 12.91 13.57 13.04 13.96
17 Grace Scowden SR-4 Rhodes 9.94 10.08 13.08 14.65
20 Clark Kelly SR-4 Berry 10.66 10.14 13.16 14.09
22 Micaiah Halliburton SO-2 Christian Bros. 12.80 11.87 13.33 13.73
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Kayla Jackson SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 12.98 13.50 16.88 13.76 12.34
18 Sanaa Smith JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 13.10 9.83 11.66 12.32 11.93
21 Ashanti Lastrapes SO-2 Millsaps 13.26 9.29 14.19 11.54 10.61
23 Fiona Selders FR-1 Millsaps 13.40 9.38 15.01 11.93 11.80
24 Joyner Jikang FR-1 Centre 13.42 14.50 11.81 11.55 12.62
26 Kayley Heffington FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 13.57 16.15 16.97 11.13 10.86
29 Maddie Reid SO-2 East Texas Baptist 13.97 16.49 16.35 13.14 16.91
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Lisha McKenzie JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 16.25 13.80 16.76 10.44 12.89 16.37 9.54
19 Reneé Blades SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 11.43 10.51 14.71 9.98 13.13 11.16 10.25
27 Olivia Silvers JR-3 Berry 14.16 16.08 15.26 13.47 13.74 10.58 15.67
28 Jackelin Ruiz FR-1 Christian Bros. 10.17 16.15 17.26 17.26 13.92 17.26 15.59
31 Trillanie Robinson JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 16.11 14.54 11.69 10.98 14.25 12.69 17.67
Women's 100 Meters Section 5
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
12 Holly Henderson FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 13.10 12.97
14 Morgan Mitchell FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 13.78 13.00
25 Staisha Hamilton SO-2 LeMoyne-Owen 14.40 13.45
30 Tori Ford JR-3 Freed-Hardeman 13.10 14.08
32 Carmen Abark SO-2 LeMoyne-Owen 16.95 15.84