March 15-16, 2024
|
Rhodes - Memphis, TN
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kyndia Matlock SR-4 Memphis 51.73 57.41 50.02 39.79 1:00.25 56.84
2 Jadaja Baxter SR-4 Memphis 1:05.05 42.60 57.56 49.51 51.81 57.56
3 Judy Elful FR-1 Memphis 1:00.97 1:09.68 51.68 1:02.71 40.65 58.06
4 Talia Pfeifer SR-4 Christian Bros. 54.43 59.11 43.31 1:10.23 43.89 58.52
5 Madjo Doumbia JR-3 Centre 45.78 1:07.50 57.52 1:03.39 1:08.67 58.69
6 Macy Murdock SO-2 Berry 1:16.83 56.15 1:03.24 41.37 45.51 59.10
7 Emily Thompson SR-4 Berry 46.73 1:00.93 1:03.89 52.65 46.73 59.15
8 Isabella Zurita SO-2 Christian Bros. 56.27 49.76 57.46 1:14.04 55.68 59.23
9 Ainsley Wilson FR-1 Centre 54.12 1:16.37 1:09.15 57.73 1:15.17 1:00.13
10 Ashley Dillman SO-2 Ouachita Baptist 1:06.99 59.08 43.85 1:18.57 1:11.87 1:00.90
11 Olivia Clarke SR-4 Rhodes 1:11.84 57.11 1:16.14 52.19 1:13.68 1:01.40
12 Alexis Perry SR-4 Ouachita Baptist 48.47 44.74 54.07 1:10.84 57.79 1:02.14
13 Isabel Farnsworth SR-4 Rhodes 1:11.54 1:13.42 1:14.05 58.99 1:07.77 1:02.75
14 Lillien Stowe FR-1 East Texas Baptist 1:17.68 1:19.05 1:23.18 1:05.31 1:24.55 1:08.74
15 Allyssa Hearn SO-2 Millsaps 1:02.34 55.34 1:21.95 1:05.14 1:21.95 1:10.04
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Kyndia Matlock SR-4 Memphis 53.43 56.84
2 Jadaja Baxter SR-4 Memphis 1:01.02 57.56
3 Judy Elful FR-1 Memphis 54.58 58.06
4 Talia Pfeifer SR-4 Christian Bros. 1:00.86 58.52
5 Madjo Doumbia JR-3 Centre 1:10.43 58.69
8 Isabella Zurita SO-2 Christian Bros. 56.27 59.23
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Macy Murdock SO-2 Berry 49.65 1:07.97 59.10
7 Emily Thompson SR-4 Berry 1:15.12 54.42 59.15
9 Ainsley Wilson FR-1 Centre 50.51 1:06.75 1:00.13
10 Ashley Dillman SO-2 Ouachita Baptist 1:08.82 1:10.04 1:00.90
11 Olivia Clarke SR-4 Rhodes 1:00.18 52.19 1:01.40
12 Alexis Perry SR-4 Ouachita Baptist 55.31 1:05.25 1:02.14
13 Isabel Farnsworth SR-4 Rhodes 1:16.56 1:17.81 1:02.75
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Lillien Stowe FR-1 East Texas Baptist 1:20.43 1:21.80 54.31 1:17.68 1:10.81 1:08.74
15 Allyssa Hearn SO-2 Millsaps 1:17.05 1:01.64 52.53 1:24.75 1:02.34 1:10.04