February 25, 2024
|
The TRACK at New Balance - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: DIII NE

Women's 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
1 Amherst Ava Zielinski, Isabella Lozier, Piper Lentz, Zoe Marcus 9:14.83 9:09.29 10
2 MIT Rujuta Sane, Christina Crow, Lexi Fernandez, Kate Sanderson 9:17.16 7:36.88 8
3 Coast Guard Sidney Triepke, Tara Jessen, Makenna Topp, Sophia White 9:25.34 8:40.12 6
4 WPI Amelia Kokernak, Charlotte Kokernak, Caitlin Guilfoyle, Elise Deshusses 9:27.98 11:27.26 5
5 Connecticut College Grace McDonough, Abby Fernald, LK Tucker, Alexa Estes 9:32.63 8:06.74 4
6 Smith Pria Parker, Serena Britner, Anjali Jones, Megan Varnum 9:32.83 11:27.40 3
7 Middlebury Cate Kreutzen, Ashley Raynor, Elle Thompson, Winnie Wang 9:38.08 7:30.91 2
8 Tufts Julia Dolce, Amelia Neiman, Taylor Neldner, Alexandra Dean 9:45.82 9:04.82 1
9 Wesleyan Alexandra Simon, Jordan Walter, Elanora Smith, Margaret Stevens 9:49.37 8:32.76 -
10 Williams Molly Fitzgibbons, Grace Kaercher, Jordan Liss-Riordan, Lucy Gagnon 9:51.91 9:16.40 -
11 Bowdoin Lex Davis, Francine Miller, Abby Mueller, Lauren Traum 9:57.69 8:34.02 -
12 Plymouth State Lexi Marcolini, Abby Snow, Sam VanDeMoere, Rose Karow 9:58.37 8:52.55 -
13 Mount Holyoke Kim Beaver, Greta Trapp, Olivia Johnson, Tessa Lancaster 9:58.37 7:34.77 -
14 Bates Meadow Gregory, Chrissy Aman, Evelyn Marchand, Livi Sonne 9:59.42 12:05.30 -
15 Southern Maine AnnMarie Limberger, Anabel Melanson, Whitney Davenport, Samantha Fenley 10:09.47 10:03.38 -
16 Eastern Conn. St. Meghan Georgescu, Alison LeClerc, Elisabeth Rodil, Carly Alston 10:15.39 11:10.78 -
17 Westfield State Tealei Chandonnet, Kerin Johnson, Julianne Kelly, Molly Kennedy 10:33.64 9:30.28 -
18 UMass Dartmouth Emma Steedman, Julia Latura, Victoria Schweitzer, Bee Greenberg 10:37.47 11:47.60 -
19 Keene State Anna O'Reilly, Alana Perry, Bryn Dickinson, Sarah Ames 10:37.90 9:34.11 -
20 Colby-Sawyer Tessa Millette, Maisy Hill, Leah O'Neill, Adriana Nadeau 11:12.52 14:27.55 -
21 Thomas College Savaughn Kungxat-Facenda, Amanda Winslow, Julia Reny, Maria Protheroe 11:25.69 10:44.55 -
Women's 4 x 800 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 MIT Sane, Crow, Fernandez, Sanderson 10:07.31 10:12.88 11:42.03 9:17.16 10:24.02 10:18.45 8
6 Smith Parker, Britner, Jones, Varnum 10:30.12 6:52.44 9:15.65 9:32.83 11:04.49 6:40.99 3
7 Middlebury Kreutzen, Raynor, Thompson, Wang 7:59.81 10:18.55 9:32.30 9:38.08 7:13.56 9:03.40 2
13 Mount Holyoke Beaver, Trapp, Johnson, Lancaster 7:10.83 12:27.97 7:34.77 9:58.37 9:16.49 8:28.62 -
16 Eastern Conn. St. Georgescu, LeClerc, Rodil, Alston 12:12.32 10:46.16 9:20.01 10:15.39 13:13.86 11:04.63 -
17 Westfield State Chandonnet, Johnson, Kelly, Kennedy 9:30.28 12:27.70 8:26.92 10:33.64 7:42.56 10:33.64 -
18 UMass Dartmouth Steedman, Latura, Schweitzer, Greenberg 13:42.34 13:10.47 10:43.85 10:37.47 11:34.85 8:23.61 -
19 Keene State O'Reilly, Perry, Dickinson, Ames 12:51.86 12:58.24 11:28.94 10:37.90 8:11.19 8:36.70 -
20 Colby-Sawyer Millette, Hill, O'Neill, Nadeau 10:32.17 12:13.05 13:13.58 11:12.52 10:59.07 9:11.47 -
21 Thomas College Kungxat-Facenda, Winslow, Reny, Protheroe 10:58.27 11:11.98 7:59.99 11:25.69 10:37.70 11:32.55 -
Women's 4 x 800 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Amherst Zielinski, Lozier, Lentz, Marcus 9:14.83 9:14.83 9:48.12 9:14.83 9:20.38 11:27.99 10
3 Coast Guard Triepke, Jessen, Topp, White 9:36.65 7:09.66 6:41.40 9:25.34 11:01.45 10:55.80 6
4 WPI Kokernak, Kokernak, Guilfoyle, Deshusses 11:27.26 11:38.62 6:37.59 9:27.98 11:04.54 6:43.27 5
5 Connecticut College McDonough, Fernald, Tucker, Estes 10:12.72 10:58.53 10:47.08 9:32.63 10:35.62 6:52.30 4
8 Tufts Dolce, Neiman, Neldner, Dean 11:19.56 8:00.38 11:42.99 9:45.82 10:38.55 9:34.11 1
9 Wesleyan Simon, Walter, Smith, Stevens 12:34.40 6:52.56 11:11.89 9:49.37 12:16.72 10:36.52 -
10 Williams Fitzgibbons, Kaercher, Liss-Riordan, Gagnon 8:40.88 10:21.51 8:23.13 9:51.91 11:02.94 6:54.34 -
11 Bowdoin Davis, Miller, Mueller, Traum 10:45.51 12:45.05 10:39.53 9:57.69 11:21.37 11:51.26 -
12 Plymouth State Marcolini, Snow, VanDeMoere, Karow 12:10.02 12:10.02 12:21.98 9:58.37 10:40.26 12:10.02 -
14 Bates Gregory, Aman, Marchand, Sonne 9:41.44 11:29.34 8:05.53 9:59.42 10:11.41 12:47.26 -
15 Southern Maine Limberger, Melanson, Davenport, Fenley 11:53.08 10:03.38 7:12.73 10:09.47 9:45.10 9:51.19 -