February 25, 2024
|
The TRACK at New Balance - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: DIII NE AARTFC

Men's Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Amherst Will Nagy, Gent Malushaga, Josh Thomas, Henry Dennen 9:28.85 10:35.42 12:30.40 10:05.16 11:29.89 10:47.53 10
2 Middlebury Zach Utz, Raymond Pavlik, Lachlan Bishop, Owen Johnson 12:43.03 9:21.59 9:03.28 10:10.42 8:02.24 11:54.20 8
3 Tufts Quinn Hampson, Ethan Forde, Ryan Proulx, Will Cusato 9:52.02 12:26.19 9:02.68 10:16.68 9:02.68 12:44.69 6
4 Bates Nathaneul Benioff, Reuven Frye, Daniel Cassata, Benjamin Huston 8:50.48 8:25.52 9:15.44 10:24.09 7:41.83 11:26.50 5
5 MIT Charlie Black, Andrew Spears, Nate Martinez, Sam Coutts 11:33.63 10:43.64 8:38.66 10:24.89 12:17.37 9:22.41 4
6 Wesleyan Robert D'Aquila, Carlo Fedolfi, Ben Taffet, Zach Allen 9:35.11 9:03.86 11:15.13 10:25.12 12:23.90 8:13.85 3
7 Coast Guard Brendan Fant, Jackson Frizzell, Grant Kellenberger, Paul Hobbs 8:51.16 8:06.90 10:44.98 10:32.33 8:32.19 10:00.72 2
8 Williams Henry Alexander, Jack Davis, Ethan Striff-Cave, Tom Emery 11:17.71 8:07.70 13:05.38 10:33.37 11:11.38 11:11.38 1
9 Colby Liam McGoldrick, John Silberman, Thomas Speltz, Gordon Doore 8:09.55 12:04.79 9:38.56 10:35.78 13:21.09 9:00.42 -
10 Bowdoin Adam O'Connor, Ronan O'Flaherty, Aidan Singer, Grady Etheridge 13:49.27 10:57.04 12:45.48 10:37.90 12:58.24 10:57.04 -
11 Maine-Farmington Ethan Linscott, Connor McFarland, Connor Freeman, Justin Castaldo 12:15.99 9:23.20 11:50.39 10:39.99 11:18.39 9:48.79 -
12 Eastern Conn. St. Thomas Stone, Kyle Nedrick, Zach D'Andrea, Dylan McGuire 12:00.06 12:45.07 8:34.33 10:42.91 11:47.21 10:42.91 -
13 Roger Williams Ryan Cotugno, Joseph Mallozzi, Will Tainter-Gilbert, Nathan Evans 11:47.59 9:38.94 11:15.43 10:43.26 13:24.08 7:49.58 -
14 WPI Trip Williams, Gabe D'Amour, Andrew Peyton, Nathan Barry 10:12.13 8:21.43 12:15.86 10:51.20 14:06.56 11:43.30 -
15 UMass Dartmouth Ethan Sylvia, Isaac Steele, Tyler Scanlon, Cameron Thompson 8:10.20 12:44.72 12:31.64 10:53.60 13:43.54 11:13.21 -
16 Connecticut College Deem Quinn, Dylan Haime, Anthony Belford, Christopher Davis 7:44.10 7:50.64 13:43.62 10:53.66 10:01.37 10:20.98 -
17 St. Joseph's (Me.) John McManus, Matthew Corriveau, Diamond Doe, Ryan Graham 11:33.63 14:04.13 9:09.67 10:54.36 8:10.77 8:56.58 -
18 Gordon Jacob Smith, Henry Lonstein, Josef Schultz, Zachary Paige 8:32.07 13:40.63 14:13.45 10:56.50 10:23.68 11:09.63 -
19 Keene State Griffin Urnezis, Samuel Hennedy, Jonathan MacQuarrie, Martin Nelligan 8:59.45 8:39.71 13:22.59 10:57.86 11:17.60 13:42.33 -
20 Colby-Sawyer Cameron Cook, Jordan Kofos, Jonathan Platti, Hayden Goyette 9:13.52 8:20.17 8:40.18 11:06.89 8:20.17 12:26.92 -
21 Westfield State Nick Hanley, Colin Mahoney, Lorcan Bergeron, Abdi Nassir 11:09.39 12:44.05 12:23.77 11:16.15 9:00.92 9:27.97 -
22 Southern Maine Aidan Pecoraro, Albert Matrille, Camden Bessey, Michael Cyr 12:07.00 11:12.65 10:59.06 11:19.44 8:36.38 11:05.86 -
23 Regis (Mass.) Benjamin Happenny, Riley Stogsdill, Christopher Margiatto, Zach Sigman 14:30.10 11:30.55 10:49.12 11:30.55 8:17.20 9:26.26 -
24 Thomas College Patrick McKenney, Evan Wilcox, Owen Hargrove, Matt Shea 8:58.38 11:53.18 9:47.32 11:39.19 10:50.25 9:54.32 -
Men's Distance Medley Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Williams Alexander, Davis, Striff-Cave, Emery 7:42.36 10:14.37 11:24.04 12:52.72 10:33.37 9:30.04 9:55.37 1
10 Bowdoin O'Connor, O'Flaherty, Singer, Etheridge 12:07.21 11:03.42 10:37.90 10:57.04 10:37.90 13:49.27 9:02.22 -
11 Maine-Farmington Linscott, McFarland, Freeman, Castaldo 13:07.19 12:54.39 8:51.20 7:34.40 10:39.99 13:51.99 9:10.40 -
12 Eastern Conn. St. Stone, Nedrick, D'Andrea, McGuire 8:21.47 11:47.21 9:06.48 10:30.06 10:42.91 12:06.49 8:53.62 -
13 Roger Williams Cotugno, Mallozzi, Tainter-Gilbert, Evans 9:58.24 8:47.48 12:32.62 9:06.78 10:43.26 10:36.83 8:47.48 -
14 WPI Williams, D'Amour, Peyton, Barry 14:00.05 9:13.52 7:42.36 12:35.40 10:51.20 13:40.52 7:55.38 -
15 UMass Dartmouth Sylvia, Steele, Scanlon, Thompson 9:09.03 10:47.07 13:17.40 11:58.96 10:53.60 9:15.56 10:47.07 -
18 Gordon Smith, Lonstein, Schultz, Paige 14:06.89 9:24.59 9:11.46 14:06.89 10:56.50 10:17.11 9:18.03 -
20 Colby-Sawyer Cook, Kofos, Platti, Goyette 9:33.53 14:26.96 12:06.91 9:26.86 11:06.89 9:06.85 10:06.87 -
21 Westfield State Hanley, Mahoney, Bergeron, Nassir 12:37.29 13:17.86 7:53.31 12:37.29 11:16.15 14:18.71 14:25.48 -
23 Regis (Mass.) Happenny, Stogsdill, Margiatto, Sigman 13:34.85 10:49.12 11:37.46 10:07.69 11:30.55 8:10.29 8:03.39 -
24 Thomas College McKenney, Wilcox, Hargrove, Shea 8:09.44 12:07.16 9:40.33 14:27.00 11:39.19 10:36.27 9:12.36 -
Men's Distance Medley Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
1 Amherst Nagy, Malushaga, Thomas, Dennen 10:05.16 10:05.16 10
2 Middlebury Utz, Pavlik, Bishop, Johnson 10:10.42 8:20.55 8
3 Tufts Hampson, Forde, Proulx, Cusato 10:16.68 8:56.52 6
4 Bates Benioff, Frye, Cassata, Huston 10:24.09 13:18.84 5
5 MIT Black, Spears, Martinez, Coutts 10:24.89 7:23.68 4
6 Wesleyan D'Aquila, Fedolfi, Taffet, Allen 10:25.12 10:37.63 3
7 Coast Guard Fant, Frizzell, Kellenberger, Hobbs 10:32.33 8:00.57 2
9 Colby McGoldrick, Silberman, Speltz, Doore 10:35.78 7:50.48 -
16 Connecticut College Quinn, Haime, Belford, Davis 10:53.66 10:27.52 -
17 St. Joseph's (Me.) McManus, Corriveau, Doe, Graham 10:54.36 13:05.24 -
19 Keene State Urnezis, Hennedy, MacQuarrie, Nelligan 10:57.86 13:42.33 -
22 Southern Maine Pecoraro, Matrille, Bessey, Cyr 11:19.44 9:17.14 -