February 25, 2024
|
The TRACK at New Balance - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: DIII NE AARTFC

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Genna Girard SR-4 Williams 17:02.50 16:42.05 21:18.13 12:16.20 12:16.20 10
2 Rachel Brennan SR-4 Gordon 17:14.95 12:25.17 18:37.75 21:54.39 12:45.87 8
3 Paige Phillips JR-3 Coast Guard 17:16.60 14:51.48 17:06.24 19:52.09 15:32.94 6
4 Edin Sisson SR-4 Connecticut College 17:50.12 13:44.00 13:44.00 19:47.84 17:50.12 5
5 Isabel May SR-4 Bates 17:51.88 22:19.85 21:26.26 22:19.85 19:39.07 4
6 Fiona Picone SO-2 Williams 17:56.30 14:10.28 20:48.51 17:56.30 15:04.10 3
7 Elizabeth Holcombe SO-2 Bates 17:57.04 14:21.64 14:00.10 15:37.03 13:49.32 2
8 Alsacia Timmerman SO-2 Connecticut College 17:57.99 22:38.27 13:17.72 22:38.27 16:10.20 1
9 Rachel Hurley JR-3 WPI 17:59.34 21:35.21 13:51.10 16:22.20 15:39.03 -
10 Lauren Hino SR-4 Connecticut College 17:59.59 20:52.33 18:53.57 19:15.17 14:56.06 -
11 Claire Callon JR-3 Amherst 18:01.15 12:36.81 18:44.40 16:02.23 20:54.14 -
12 Phoebe Pohl JR-3 Bates 18:06.53 14:07.50 19:00.86 22:38.17 15:34.42 -
13 Stephanie Chun SR-4 Bowdoin 18:08.10 17:13.70 20:51.32 20:29.56 14:41.37 -
14 Daphne Witherell FR-1 Amherst 18:13.16 15:18.26 15:29.19 15:29.19 15:18.26 -
15 Tori Bacall SO-2 Bowdoin 18:14.29 15:30.15 16:02.98 14:24.49 21:09.38 -
16 Lauren Mellon SO-2 Coast Guard 18:19.81 15:34.84 19:58.80 17:02.83 13:22.87 -
17 Allison Lounsbury SO-2 Amherst 18:29.34 24:02.15 14:47.48 22:11.21 18:40.44 -
18 Margaret St John SR-4 Keene State 18:36.52 16:33.71 21:24.00 17:07.20 16:00.21 -
19 Kate Swann SO-2 Williams 18:37.50 19:33.38 18:48.68 20:29.25 20:51.60 -
20 Nina Parziale JR-3 U. of New England 18:37.73 19:33.62 19:33.62 20:51.86 15:05.37 -
21 Grace Furlong SR-4 Keene State 18:46.85 15:46.56 17:16.71 20:28.27 23:51.10 -
22 Emily Brydges SO-2 Wellesley 18:52.31 16:25.11 16:25.11 15:17.18 21:42.16 -
23 Megan Churm SR-4 Coast Guard 18:59.72 14:14.79 17:28.55 14:26.19 15:00.38 -
24 Lucy Kreipke FR-1 Smith 19:10.17 16:17.65 13:48.13 21:28.19 21:28.19 -
25 Kathryn Bonanno SR-4 Springfield 19:26.27 18:51.29 25:04.49 20:12.92 18:27.96 -
26 Penny King SR-4 Colby 19:34.17 25:14.68 19:57.66 20:09.40 22:42.04 -
Women's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Claire Callon JR-3 Amherst 18:01.15 18:55.21 21:48.20 -
15 Tori Bacall SO-2 Bowdoin 18:14.29 19:19.95 17:08.64 -
16 Lauren Mellon SO-2 Coast Guard 18:19.81 15:56.84 18:30.81 -
17 Allison Lounsbury SO-2 Amherst 18:29.34 15:20.76 20:09.18 -
18 Margaret St John SR-4 Keene State 18:36.52 18:58.85 15:37.88 -
19 Kate Swann SO-2 Williams 18:37.50 22:09.83 23:28.05 -
20 Nina Parziale JR-3 U. of New England 18:37.73 19:22.44 21:58.93 -
21 Grace Furlong SR-4 Keene State 18:46.85 16:31.63 16:31.63 -
22 Emily Brydges SO-2 Wellesley 18:52.31 14:20.56 20:22.90 -
23 Megan Churm SR-4 Coast Guard 18:59.72 17:39.94 19:56.71 -
24 Lucy Kreipke FR-1 Smith 19:10.17 18:47.17 21:16.69 -
25 Kathryn Bonanno SR-4 Springfield 19:26.27 14:23.04 16:43.00 -
26 Penny King SR-4 Colby 19:34.17 25:14.68 24:39.46 -
Women's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Genna Girard SR-4 Williams 15:30.48 21:28.35 17:53.63 20:37.23 21:28.35 16:01.15 17:02.50 10
2 Rachel Brennan SR-4 Gordon 15:00.41 22:25.44 15:10.76 14:19.01 15:41.81 18:17.05 17:14.95 8
3 Paige Phillips JR-3 Coast Guard 19:52.09 16:14.41 15:32.94 20:33.56 17:37.34 21:35.75 17:16.60 6
4 Edin Sisson SR-4 Connecticut College 14:05.40 19:26.43 23:11.16 15:41.71 21:45.55 18:54.33 17:50.12 5
5 Isabel May SR-4 Bates 15:43.26 12:51.76 23:02.73 20:43.38 20:11.23 12:51.76 17:51.88 4
6 Fiona Picone SO-2 Williams 13:05.70 15:47.15 16:40.96 16:30.20 18:39.36 15:14.86 17:56.30 3
7 Elizabeth Holcombe SO-2 Bates 22:26.30 21:53.99 22:58.62 20:17.06 15:58.57 23:20.16 17:57.04 2
8 Alsacia Timmerman SO-2 Connecticut College 15:48.64 12:45.38 22:16.71 16:10.20 21:01.25 22:05.93 17:57.99 1
9 Rachel Hurley JR-3 WPI 13:51.10 20:30.45 14:01.89 12:35.54 21:46.01 14:01.89 17:59.34 -
10 Lauren Hino SR-4 Connecticut College 14:23.68 13:29.70 22:29.49 17:48.80 23:01.88 18:31.98 17:59.59 -
12 Phoebe Pohl JR-3 Bates 20:27.78 15:23.55 21:54.71 15:23.55 17:33.94 14:50.96 18:06.53 -
13 Stephanie Chun SR-4 Bowdoin 14:30.48 20:51.32 13:14.32 20:07.80 18:29.87 19:13.39 18:08.10 -
14 Daphne Witherell FR-1 Amherst 20:13.41 19:51.55 20:02.48 23:30.18 18:56.89 23:19.25 18:13.16 -